AUDI

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU0000
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø17 / 0,49 kg 823 407 365E DETAILS
10AU0001
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø15 / 0,55 kg 823 407 365A, 823 407 365C DETAILS
10AU01
Ball Joint Lower Right c:Ø19 / 0,65 kg 893 407 366, 893 407 366 F DETAILS
10AU0200
Ball Joint Lower Left c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 365 A, 855 407 365 B DETAILS
10AU0201
Ball Joint Lower Right c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 366 A, 855 407 366 B DETAILS
10AU04
Ball Joint Lower Left c:Ø19 / 0,65 kg 893 407 365, 893 407 365 F DETAILS
10AU05
Ball Joint Lower Right c:Ø19 / 0,46 kg 893 407 366 A DETAILS
10AU0501
Ball Joint Lower Left c:Ø17 / 0,42 kg 855 407 365 DETAILS
10AU06
Ball Joint Lower Left c:Ø19 / 0,44 kg 893 407 365 A DETAILS
10AU0601
Ball Joint Lower Right c:Ø17 / 0,42 kg 855 407 366 DETAILS
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366, 6R0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1500
Ball Joint Lower Left c:Ø19 / 0,67 kg 893 407 365 B, 893 407 365 D +3 OEM DETAILS
10AU1501
Ball Joint Lower Right c:Ø19 / 0,67 kg 893 407 366 B, 893 407 366 D +3 OEM DETAILS
10AU2500
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø13,8 do:Ø42 / 0,58 kg 8K0 407 689 F, 8K0 407 689 G DETAILS
10AU2501
Ball Joint No Information 4G0 407 689 A, 4G0 407 689 C +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW1501
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 A, 1J0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 A, 1J0 407 365 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365A, 3C0407365B DETAILS
13AU0200
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 8D0 498 998, 8D0 498 998 B DETAILS
13AU0201
NEW
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 4B3 498 998, 4B3 498 998 S1 DETAILS
13AU0202
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 4B0 419 811 B S3, 4B0 419 811 C S3 +71 OEM DETAILS
13AU0203
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 4F0 419 811 C S3, 4F0 419 811 D S3 +49 OEM DETAILS
17AU04
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,6 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,32 kg 443 419 812 B, 443 419 812 D DETAILS
17AU05
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,6 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,32 kg 443 419 811 B, 443 419 811 D DETAILS
17AU06
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg 443 419 812 A, 443 419 812 C DETAILS
17AU07
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg 443 419 811 A, 443 419 811 C DETAILS
17AU1000
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,6 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,32 kg 4A0 419 811 A DETAILS
17AU1001
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,6 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,32 kg 4A0 419 812 A DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423804A, 1K0423812A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423803A, 1K0423811A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1202
Tie Rod End Left No Information 1K0 423 811 J, 1K0 423 811 K +1 OEM DETAILS
17AU1203
Tie Rod End Right No Information 1K0 423 812 J, 1K0 423 812 K +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1300
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,5 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,6 kg 7L0 422 817 B, 7L0 422 817 C +5 OEM DETAILS
17AU1301
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,5 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,6 kg 7L0 422 818 B, 7L0 422 818 C +5 OEM DETAILS
17AU2500
Tie Rod End Left No Information 8K0 422 817 A, 8K0 422 817 B DETAILS
17AU2501
Tie Rod End Right No Information 8K0 422 818 A, 8K0 422 818 B DETAILS
17AU2502
Tie Rod End Left No Information 4G0 423 811 A DETAILS
17AU2503
Tie Rod End Right No Information 4G0 423 812 A DETAILS
17VW1235
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 812A DETAILS
17VW1255
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 811, 1J0 422 811A DETAILS
17VW1260
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1J0 422 811 E DETAILS
17VW1261
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
17VW2001
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 321419811, 321419811A +5 OEM DETAILS
17VW2005
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,27 kg 811 419 812 A DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 811 C, 6Q0 423 811 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2500
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501
Tie Rod End Reinforced th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2505
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 4B0 419 811 G, 4D0 419 811 J +4 OEM DETAILS
20AU0200
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT 4F0 422 821, 4F0 422 821 D +1 OEM DETAILS
20AU1000
Axial Joint c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT 2Q0 423 810 D DETAILS
20AU1100
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:315mm / 0,62 kg 8Z0 423 803 G, 8Z0 423 803 C +9 OEM DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 810 A, 1K0 423 811 C +13 OEM DETAILS
20AU1300
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:288,5mm / 0,72 kg 7L0 422 803 C, 7L0 422 804 C +8 OEM DETAILS
20AU2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:225,5mm / 0,63 kg 4H0 422 810, 4H0 422 810 A +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW0500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:318,5mm / 0,59 kg 1J0422807, 1J0422807A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 E +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0423810 DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4B0419801G, 4D0419801G +12 OEM DETAILS
23AU0100
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:237mm / 0,48 kg 8K0 407 509 A, 8KD 407 509 DETAILS
23AU0101
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:237mm / 0,48 kg 8K0 407 510 A, 8KD 407 510 DETAILS
23AU0102
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:270mm / 0,52 kg 8K0 407 505 A, 8KD 407 505 DETAILS
23AU0103
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:270mm / 0,52 kg 8K0 407 506 A, 8KD 407 506 DETAILS
23AU0110
Track Control Arm Right c:1:5 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:421,2mm / 2,44 kg 8K0 407 694 AE, 8K0 407 694 F +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0111
Track Control Arm Left c:1:5 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:421,2mm / 2,44 kg 8K0 407 693 AE, 8K0 407 693 F +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0222
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm 8E0 407 693 AA, 8E0 407 693 AD +5 OEM DETAILS
23AU0223
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm 8E0 407 694 AA, 8E0 407 694 AC +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230
Track Control Arm Left & Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:269mm / 1,47 kg 4D0 407 151 P, 4D0 407 151 J +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0240
Track Control Arm Left & Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:363mm 8E0 407 151 E, 8E0 407 151 K +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250
Track Control Arm Left & Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B0 407 151, 4B3 407 151 A +3 OEM DETAILS
23AU2500
NEW
Track Control Arm Left L:360,9mm 8K0 407 151 B, 8K0 407 151 C +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU2501
NEW
Track Control Arm Right L:360,9mm 8K0 407 152 B, 8K0 407 152 C +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU2502
Track Control Arm Left L:360,9mm DETAILS
23AU2503
Track Control Arm Right L:360,9mm DETAILS
26AU0100
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 893 407 465, 893 407 465 A +3 OEM DETAILS
26AU0200
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information 8E0 505 465 AF DETAILS
26AU0204
Stabiliser Link Rear L:56,5mm Plastic / 0,2 kg 8E0 505 465 C, 8E0 505 465 D DETAILS
26AU0210
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 318 G, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0213
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 317 DETAILS
26AU0214
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 318 DETAILS
26AU0215
NEW
Stabiliser Link No Information 4E0 411 317 E, 4E0 411 317 F +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU1200
Stabiliser Link Rear L:175mm / 0,3 kg 1J0 505 466 B DETAILS
26AU1205
Stabiliser Link Rear L:194,5mm / 0,32 kg 1J0 505 466 C DETAILS
26AU1300
Stabiliser Link Rear Left L:201mm / 0,58 kg 7L0 505 465 A, 7L0 505 465 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU1301
Stabiliser Link Rear Right L:201mm / 0,58 kg 955 333 070 10, 955 333 070 11 +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU2500
Stabiliser Link Rear L:60,5mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 8K0 505 465 E, 8K0 505 465 G DETAILS
26AU2600
Stabiliser Link L:170mm Plastic / 0,24 kg 8K0 411 317 C, 8K0 411 317 D +1 OEM DETAILS
26VW1500
Stabiliser Mounting L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502
Stabiliser Mounting L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510
Stabiliser Link Left L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511
Stabiliser Link Right L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0411315B, 1K0411315D +8 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg 1K0505465C, 1K0505465D +6 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 6Q0 411 315 A, 6Q0 411 315 B +12 OEM DETAILS
29AU2505
Tie Rod No Information DETAILS
29VW1260
Tie Rod Left No Information 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261
Tie Rod Right No Information 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2500
Tie Rod End No Information 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
29VW2505
Tie Rod No Information 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30AU0200
Track Control Arm Left Rear No Information 8E0 505 323 M, 3R0 505 323 DETAILS
30AU0201
Track Control Arm Right Rear No Information 8E0 505 324 M, 3R0 505 324 DETAILS
30AU1200
Track Control Arm Left No Information 6R0 407 151 A, 6R0 407 151 F DETAILS
30AU1201
Track Control Arm Right No Information 6R0 407 152 F, 6R0 407 152 A DETAILS
30VW1501
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1502
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1600
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1601
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1602
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1603
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1612
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1613
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8D0 407 515 B, 8D0 407 515 C DETAILS
38AU0110
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø65 / 0,3 kg 8K0 407 183A, 8K0 407 183B DETAILS
38AU0222
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 4F0 407 183 A, 4F0 407 183 B +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 182 E, 4D0 407 182 G +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU0231
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 181 F, 4D0 407 181 H DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 6R0 407 181 B, 8N0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 M, 6Q0 411 314 Q DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 L, 6Q0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU2500
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø50,4 4E0 407 181 B, 4E0 407 181 D +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU2501
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø50,4 4E0 407 182 B, 4E0 407 182C DETAILS
38AU3000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,04 kg 1J0 411 314 G, 1J0 411 314 T DETAILS
38AU3001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 AC, 1J0 411 314 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU3002
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3003
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 C, 1J0 411 314 R DETAILS
38AU3010
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø14,5 do:Ø29 / 0,02 kg 1J0 411 327 DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A DETAILS
38AU4000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø65,1 / 0,59 kg 4D0 407 183 AA, 4D0 407 183 AB +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,4 do:Ø40,3 / 0,08 kg 8E0 407 181 B, 8E0 407 181 C DETAILS
38AU5000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø45,2 / 0,15 kg 8N0 407 182 A, 1ML 407 182 DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 E +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0411314B DETAILS
526VW1500
Stabiliser Link No Information 1J0 411 315, 1J0 411 315 B +5 OEM DETAILS