AUDI > A4

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU2500
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø13,8 do:Ø42 / 0,58 kg 8K0 407 689 F, 8K0 407 689 G DETAILS
10AU2501
Ball Joint No Information / 0,61 kg 4G0 407 689 A, 8W0 407 689 B +2 OEM DETAILS
13AU0200
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information / 11,64 kg 8D0 498 998 B, 8D0 498 998 DETAILS
13AU0202
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information / 11,6 kg 4B0 419 811 M S3, 4D0 407 693 E S3 +132 OEM DETAILS
13AU0203
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information / 11,01 kg 8E0 419 811 S3, 8E0 411 318 S3 +49 OEM DETAILS
17AU2500
Tie Rod End Left No Information / 0,84 kg 8K0 422 817 B, 8K0 422 817 A DETAILS
17AU2501
Tie Rod End Right No Information / 0,84 kg 8K0 422 818 B, 8K0 422 818 A DETAILS
17AU2502
NEW
Tie Rod End Left No Information / 0,9 kg 4G0 423 811 A DETAILS
17AU2503
NEW
Tie Rod End Right No Information / 0,9 kg 4G0 423 812 A DETAILS
17VW2500
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 8E0 419 811 B, 4F0 498 811 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501
Tie Rod End Reinforced th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2505
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 8E0 419 811, 4F0 498 811 A +4 OEM DETAILS
20AU2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:225,5mm / 0,63 kg 4H0 422 810, 4H0 422 810 A +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4D0 419 801 M, 4D0 419 801 Q +17 OEM DETAILS
23AU0100
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:237mm / 0,48 kg ­8K0 407 509 N, 8K0 407 509 A +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU0101
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:237mm / 0,48 kg 8K0 407 510 A, ­8K0 407 510 F +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU0102
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:270mm / 0,52 kg ­8K0 407 505 A, 8K0 407 505 F +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU0103
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:270mm / 0,52 kg 8K0 407 506 A, ­8K0 407 506 N +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU0110
Track Control Arm Right c:1:5 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:421,2mm / 2,44 kg 8K0 407 694 AE, 8K0 407 694 F +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0111
Track Control Arm Left c:1:5 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:421,2mm / 2,44 kg 8K0 407 693 AE, 8K0 407 693 F +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0120
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm 8K0 407 693 Q, 8K0 407 693 S +7 OEM DETAILS
23AU0121
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm 8K0 407 694 AD, 8K0 407 694 AA +7 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +6 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 8D0 407 510 G, 8E0 407 510 A +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0222
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,75 kg 8E0 407 693 T, 8E0 407 693 AD +5 OEM DETAILS
23AU0223
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,75 kg 8E0 407 694 T, 8E0 407 694 AC +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,47 kg 8D0 407 151 F, 8D0 407 151 E +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0240
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:363mm / 1,72 kg 8E0 407 151 R, 8E0 407 151 M +10 OEM DETAILS
23AU2500
NEW
Track Control Arm Left L:360,9mm / 1,5 kg 8K0 407 151 E, 8K0 407 151 B +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU2501
NEW
Track Control Arm Right L:360,9mm / 1,5 kg 8K0 407 152 E, 8K0 407 152 D +2 OEM DETAILS
23AU2502
NEW
Track Control Arm Left L:360,9mm / 1,5 kg 8KD 407 151 B, 8K0 407 151 F +1 OEM DETAILS
23AU2503
NEW
Track Control Arm Right L:360,9mm / 1,5 kg 8K0 407 152 G, 8KD 407 152 B +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0200
NEW
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information / 0,28 kg 8E0 505 465 AC, 8E0 505 465 T +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU0210
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,3 kg 8D0 411 318 D, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0213
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 317 DETAILS
26AU0214
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 318 DETAILS
26AU2500
Stabiliser Link Rear L:60,5mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 8K0 505 465 E, 8K0 505 465 G DETAILS
26AU2600
Stabiliser Link L:170mm Plastic / 0,24 kg 8K0 411 317 E, 8K0 411 317 C +4 OEM DETAILS
29VW2500
Tie Rod 1 kg 4D0 419 801 L, 4D0 419 801 G +6 OEM DETAILS
29VW2505
Tie Rod 0,9 kg 4D0 419 801 L, 4D0 419 801 G +6 OEM DETAILS
30AU0200
NEW
Track Control Arm Left Rear No Information / 1,5 kg 3R0 505 323, 8E0 505 323 M DETAILS
30AU0201
NEW
Track Control Arm Right Rear No Information / 1,5 kg 8E0 505 324 M, 3R0 505 324 DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8K0 407 515, 8D0 407 515 A +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU0110
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø65 / 0,3 kg 8K0 407 183 A, 8K0 407 183 B DETAILS
38AU0120
IN PREPARATION
Silentblock for TCA 8K0 407 183 F, 8K0 407 183 D DETAILS
38AU0210
NEW
Silentblock for TCA 8E0 501 541 Q, 8E0 501 541 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU0222
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 4D0 407 183 L, 4F0 407 183 A +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 182 E, 4D0 407 182 G +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU0231
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 181 H, 4D0 407 181 F DETAILS
38AU2500
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø50,4 8K0 407 152 F, 8K0 407 151 F +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU2501
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø50,4 8K0 407 182 B, ­8K0 407 182 C +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU4000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø65,1 / 0,59 kg 4F0 407 183 A, 4D0 407 183 Q +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 N, 4D0 407 183 P +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,4 do:Ø40,3 / 0,08 kg 8E0 407 181 B, 8E0 407 181 C DETAILS