DACIA

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10DC1005
Ball Joint th:M12x1.25 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø17,2 / 0,66 kg 401602308R DETAILS
10DC1010
IN PREPARATION
Ball Joint 54 50 554 13R, 54 50 402 80R +1 OEM DETAILS
10RN2000
Ball Joint c:Ø16 / 0,52 kg 77 01 468 883, 77 01 462 182 +13 OEM DETAILS
10RN4015
Ball Joint Upper th:M12x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø15,8 / 0,43 kg 7701468820, 7701455905 +1 OEM DETAILS
10RN4055
Ball Joint Lower th:M12x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø15,8 / 0,42 kg 7701460886, 7701453022 +2 OEM DETAILS
10RN5541
Ball Joint c:Ø18 do:Ø38,35 / 0,27 kg 60 01 547 520, 60 01 547 519 +24 OEM DETAILS
10RN5560
Ball Joint No Information / 0,28 kg 82 01 093 259, 40 16 040 02R +6 OEM DETAILS
17DC0500
Tie Rod End c:Ø12 th:FM12x1,25 RHT / 0,38 kg DETAILS
17DC1000
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,1 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg 60 01 547 610, ­60 01 550 442 +3 OEM DETAILS
17DC1001
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,1 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg ­60 01 550 443, ­48 52 004 10R +2 OEM DETAILS
17DC1005
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,8 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 82 01 108 339 DETAILS
17DC1006
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,8 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 82 01 108 332 DETAILS
17RN0510
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 48520-00Q0J, 48520-00QAK +8 OEM DETAILS
17RN0511
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 48520-00QAL, ­48520-00Q0K +7 OEM DETAILS
20DC0500
Axial Joint th:MM12x1 RHT L:297mm / 0,55 kg DETAILS
20DC1000
Axial Joint th:MM12x1.0 RHT L:188,5mm / 0,42 kg 60 01 547 606, 60 01 550 441 DETAILS
20DC1005
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:203mm / 0,58 kg 82 01 108 350, 86 60 003 582 DETAILS
20DC1010
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint 48 52 132 85R* DETAILS
20DC2000
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:193mm / 0,4 kg 48 52 111 05R*, 48 52 111 05R +2 OEM DETAILS
23RN4080
Track Control Arm Right c:1:9 th:M10x1.25 RHT / 1,22 kg 77 00 571 173 DETAILS
23RN4081
Track Control Arm Left c:1:9 th:M10x1.25 RHT / 1,22 kg 77 00 571 172 DETAILS
26DC1000
Stabiliser Link L:73,4mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 82 00 277 960, 60 01 547 138 DETAILS
26RN0515
Stabiliser Link L:295mm / 0,36 kg 8200814411, 546180001R +1 OEM DETAILS
30DC1000
Track Control Arm Right 8200820918, 8200216377 +5 OEM DETAILS
30DC1001
Track Control Arm Left 2 kg 6001550446, 6001550909 +5 OEM DETAILS
30DC1004
NEW
Track Control Arm Left 3 kg 54 50 128 15R, 54 50 167 46R +2 OEM DETAILS
30DC1005
NEW
Track Control Arm Right 3 kg 54 50 001 38R, 54 50 065 42R +2 OEM DETAILS
30RN5560
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 54 50 117 27R, 54 50 198 11R +2 OEM DETAILS
30RN5561
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 54 50 010 64R, 54 50 045 29R +2 OEM DETAILS
38DC1002
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø37,2 / 0,17 kg 60 40 002 245, 60 01 547 519* +2 OEM DETAILS
38DC1005
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12 / 0,42 kg 60 01 549 988, 60 01 549 989 +1 OEM DETAILS
38DC1015
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14 do:Ø37,3 / 0,16 kg ­54 56 027 88R, ­54 50 199 69R* +5 OEM DETAILS
38DC1018
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18 / 0,04 kg 82 00 852 550 DETAILS
38RN5560
NEW
Silentblock for TCA 66 40 096 299, 54 50 117 27R* +3 OEM DETAILS
45DC1000
NEW
Strut Mount 60 01 547 499, 60 01 548 403 +2 OEM DETAILS
45DC1010
NEW
Suspension strut di:Ø16.2 do:Ø75 h:47mm / 0,38 KG 82 00 307 941, 60 01 547 499 +4 OEM DETAILS