FORD

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10FR0100
Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20 / 1,57 kg 1658595, 5021430 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR0500
Ball Joint c:Ø18 / 0,63 kg 1 023 026, 1 023 028 +12 OEM DETAILS
10FR0505
Ball Joint c:Ø21 / 0,79 kg 1 679 376, 1116578 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR1001
Ball Joint Lower th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø21,8 / 1,82 kg 1 055 194, 5 025 676 +3 OEM DETAILS
10FR11
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,53 kg 1 033 616, 1 047 853 +10 OEM DETAILS
10FR1200
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,65 kg 1 030 026, 1 047 798 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR1201
Ball Joint c:Ø16,5 / 0,66 kg 1 030 025, 1 047 797 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR1300
Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18,15 do:Ø44,45 / 0,65 kg 1 817 752, 4041454 +12 OEM DETAILS
10FR1305
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,7 do:Ø50 / 1 kg 1 417 351, 1 451 917 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR1700
Ball Joint c:Ø16,5 / 0,66 kg 1 073 214, 1 073 215 +19 OEM DETAILS
10FR1705
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18 / 0,75 kg 1 470 387, 3M51 3K209 BA +6 OEM DETAILS
10FR1706
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15 / 0,72 kg 1234382, 1679384 +5 OEM DETAILS
10FR1707
Ball Joint Right c:Ø21 / 0,74 kg 1 702 970, 1 709 457 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR1708
Ball Joint Left c:Ø21 / 0,74 kg 1 702 983, 1 709 466 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR2000
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,92 kg 1541324, 161 3139 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR2205
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18 / 0,8 kg 1 377 846, 1 385 593 +35 OEM DETAILS
10FR3000
Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø11,7 do:Ø30,1 / 0,15 kg 81DB 7L 030 AA, 81DB 7L 130 A1A DETAILS
10FR3001
Ball Joint c:Ø12,7 do:Ø30,35 / 0,15 kg 81DB 7A 501 A1A DETAILS
10FR3090
Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø11,6 do:Ø30,3 DETAILS
10FR3515
Ball Joint c:Ø16,4 / 0,48 kg 1 212 807, 1 212 808 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR3520
Ball Joint c:Ø17,5 do:Ø38,6 / 0,26 kg 1 540 724, 1 540 725 +21 OEM DETAILS
10FR40
Ball Joint Upper th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø15,8 / 0,64 kg 5021391, 6010076 +2 OEM DETAILS
10FR41
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,9 kg 1604786, 1613088 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR42
Ball Joint Upper th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/9 cs:Ø15,45 / 0,81 kg 5021429, 6060971 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR43
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,86 kg 1 579 763, 6 128 321 +5 OEM DETAILS
10MZ03
Ball Joint Upper th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø18 / 0,88 kg 3252249, S08399354 +5 OEM DETAILS
10MZ04
Ball Joint Lower th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø19,75 / 1,11 kg 3252250, S08399356 +4 OEM DETAILS
10MZ0500
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø18 do:Ø43,1 / 0,36 kg 0G030 34 550B, G030-99-356 +4 OEM DETAILS
10MZ1505
Ball Joint Upper No Information 3 665 732, 8AU134540 +3 OEM DETAILS
10VW0500
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,45 / 0,5 kg 1 111 156, 7 200 946 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR0100
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 5021415, 6127716 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR09
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 5021442, 6156450 +3 OEM DETAILS
17FR1011
Tie Rod End c:Ø18,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,56 kg 1039103, 1047145 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1030
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø15,3 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1481651, 2400E3289AB +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1031
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø15,3 th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 2766, 3148 926 R1 +10 OEM DETAILS
17FR1050
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø15,3 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 1481650, 2400E3290A +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1052
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø15,3 th:MM18x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 3131 021 R, 3131 021 R2 +8 OEM DETAILS
17FR1300
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,49 kg 1138275, 1370741 +9 OEM DETAILS
17FR1310
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,8 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 2T14 3289 AA, 4 381 840 DETAILS
17FR1530
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,31 kg 60777585, 105002404004 +24 OEM DETAILS
17FR1550
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,31 kg 60777585, 105002404004 +24 OEM DETAILS
17FR1600
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,35 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,4 kg 5 021 413, 6 120 231 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1601
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,35 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,4 kg 5 021 414, 6 120 232 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1700
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,9 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 074 305, 1 107 013 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1701
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,9 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 074 306, 1 107 015 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1705
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,45 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1 315 074, 1 317 446 +13 OEM DETAILS
17FR1706
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,45 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1 315 083, 1 317 447 +11 OEM DETAILS
17FR1707
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø 12,35 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,44 kg 1714576, 1748237 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR1708
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø 12,35 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,44 kg 1714700, 1748239 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR1800
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 015 547, 5 024 333 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1801
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 015 546, 5 024 332 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1900
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,6 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 1 011 858, 1 020 175 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1901
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,6 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 1 011 857, 1 020 174 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR20
Tie Rod End c:Ø11,5 th:F1/2" UNF RHT / 0,31 kg 1 447 221, 5 021 410 +9 OEM DETAILS
17FR21
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 476 246, 5 021 411 +1 OEM DETAILS
17FR2200
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 5 027 451, 93BX 3270 AA DETAILS
17FR2201
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 5 027 452, 93BX 3270 BA DETAILS
17FR2205
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,7 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 1 433 273, 6G91 3289 AA +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR2206
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,7 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 1 433 274, 6G91 3290 AA +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR2210
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,33 kg 1 035 691, 1 097 323 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR2211
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,33 kg 1 035 690, 1 097 316 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR2220
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1 138 313, 1 138 314 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR2500
Tie Rod End th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg DETAILS
17FR3090
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,9 th:MM14x1,5 RHT DETAILS
17FR3515
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1 202 548, 2S6J 3289 AC +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR3516
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1 202 549, 2S6J 3290 AC +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR3520
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,85 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,37 kg 1 545 338, 8V51 3C367 AA DETAILS
17FR3521
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,85 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,37 kg 1 545 339, 8V51 3C437 AA DETAILS
17MR0100
Tie Rod End Left Outer c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 447, 6 163 544 +5 OEM DETAILS
17MR0200
Tie Rod End Right Outer c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 446, 6 163 543 +7 OEM DETAILS
17MT1000
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø18,4 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg MC891911, MK309190 +3 OEM DETAILS
17MZ0200
Tie Rod End c:Ø14 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,74 kg 3 251 449, S083-99-324 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW0500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 398, 1 058 380 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW0501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 396, 1 058 378 +8 OEM DETAILS
20FR0500
Axial Joint No Information 3 903 147, 6 832 049 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR0501
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:339mm / 0,77 kg 3 903 147, 6 737 692 +3 OEM DETAILS
20FR0502
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:338mm / 0,77 kg 3041153, 3702281 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1000
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:399,5mm / 0,88 kg 6 156 463, 6 197 402 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1005
Axial Joint Left th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:385mm / 0,9 kg 1 370 709, 4 059 923 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1006
NEW
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:381mm / 1 kg 1763991, BK21 3L519 AA DETAILS
20FR1010
Axial Joint Right th:MM20x1,5 RHT L:386mm / 0,96 kg 1 370 710, 4 059 924 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1700
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:341mm / 0,63 kg 1 085 520, 3 707 333 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR1705
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:291mm / 0,64 kg 1 251 937, 1 510 270 +9 OEM DETAILS
20FR20
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:307mm / 0,56 kg 1 024 130, 6 180 350 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR2205
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:313mm / 0,83 kg 1 433 271, 1 596 574 +5 OEM DETAILS
20FR2220
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,8 kg 1S7C-3280-BB, 4111327 DETAILS
20FR30
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:304mm / 0,6 kg 6 197 238, 91AB 3L519 CB DETAILS
20FR35
Axial Joint th:MM14X1.5 RHT L:262,5mm / 0,49 kg 6128255, 6186194 DETAILS
20FR3505
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:299mm / 0,55 kg 1 659 374, 4 048 739 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR3510
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:308mm / 0,56 kg 1 044 014, 96FB 3L519 BA +1 OEM DETAILS
20FR3515
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:276mm / 0,56 kg 2S6C 3280 KA, 2S6C 3280 KB +3 OEM DETAILS
20FR3520
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:290,5mm / 0,6 kg 1 545 457, 8V513L519AA +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW0600
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:185,5mm / 0,46 kg 1 121 508, 1 121 509 +6 OEM DETAILS
23FR01
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.25 RHT / 2,1 kg 5 021 461, 6 114 117 +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR02
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.25 RHT / 2,1 kg 5 021 460, 6 114 616 +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR0500
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø17,95 / 1,76 kg 5 021 458, 880X 3B376 CA DETAILS
23FR0501
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16,95 / 1,76 kg 5 021 459, 880X 3B377 CA DETAILS
23FR1000
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 2,32 kg 5021464, 6154287 +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR1001
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 2,32 kg 5021465, 6154288 +7 OEM DETAILS
26FR0100
Stabiliser Link L:236,5mm / 0,38 kg 1 106 269, 5 106 995 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR0105
Stabiliser Link No Information / 0,24 kg 3736028, 3933468 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR02
Stabiliser Link Rear L:58,3mm / 0,18 kg 1 039 511, 1 054 209 +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR03
Stabiliser Link Rear L:58,3mm / 0,17 kg 7 014 210, 93BB5K566AC DETAILS
26FR05
Stabiliser Link L:238mm / 0,3 kg 1 004 018, 1 061 631 +17 OEM DETAILS
26FR0510
Stabiliser Link L:284mm / 0,3 kg 1 146 150, 1 469 212 +5 OEM DETAILS
26FR1000
Stabiliser Link Right L:147,8mm / 0,3 kg 6150970, 86VB3B438AA DETAILS
26FR1001
Stabiliser Link Left L:147,8mm / 0,3 kg 6150971, 86VB3B439AA DETAILS
26FR1005
Stabiliser Link Rear L:347,5mm / 0,76 kg 4 346 344, 4 531 299 +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR1006
NEW
Stabiliser Link Rear L:347mm / 0,78 kg 1 810 747, 1 824 008 +1 OEM DETAILS
26FR1007
Stabiliser Link L:290mm / 0,56 kg 1 495 685, 3C11 3B438 AC +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR1010
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information 92 VB 5K48 6AA DETAILS
26FR1300
Stabiliser Link Rear L:133mm / 0,5 kg 1 332 463, 2T14 3B438 BA +11 OEM DETAILS
26FR1310
Stabiliser Link L:237mm / 0,37 kg 1 332 453, 1 525 372 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR1700
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information / 0,14 kg 1 203 093, 1 487 402 +3 OEM DETAILS
26FR1705
Stabiliser Link L:298mm / 0,34 kg 1 223 792, 1 230 909 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR1706
Stabiliser Link L:72,5mm / 0,38 kg 1 310 333, 1 335 548 +15 OEM DETAILS
26FR1708
Stabiliser Link L:72,5mm / 0,4 kg 1691815, 1701466 +5 OEM DETAILS
26FR1720
Stabiliser Link DETAILS
26FR2205
Stabiliser Link L:300mm / 0,38 kg 1 377 849, 6G9N 3B438 BA +1 OEM DETAILS
26FR2210
Stabiliser Link L:179mm / 0,3 kg 1 377 416, 1 425 853 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR2221
Stabiliser Link L:250mm / 0,34 kg 1 117 698, 1 127 646 +7 OEM DETAILS
26FR2222
Stabiliser Link Rear L:254mm / 0,34 kg 1117800, 1127648 +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR2223
Stabiliser Link Rear L:85,5mm / 0,36 kg 1117801, 1127649 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR3520
Stabiliser Link L:252mm / 0,32 kg 1 513 343, 1 790 310 +4 OEM DETAILS
26VW0500
Stabiliser Link L:205mm / 0,4 kg 1 009 591, 1 141 774 +13 OEM DETAILS
30FR1300
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1 332 455, 1 355 050 +7 OEM DETAILS
30FR1301
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 1 332 454, 1 355 048 +8 OEM DETAILS
38FR0100
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø16,7 do:Ø65,7 / 0,42 kg 1495717, 4042024 +5 OEM DETAILS
38FR0110
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø40,7 / 0,26 kg 2T14-3063-AA, 4 366 976 DETAILS
38FR1705
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø22 / 1,25 kg 1234275, 1234371 +54 OEM DETAILS
38FR1710
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø40,7 / 0,28 kg 1 061 570, 98AG-3063-AE DETAILS
38FR1720
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,2 / 0,11 kg 1061668, 1105524 +13 OEM DETAILS
38FR1730
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø40,8 / 0,25 kg 1234275, 1234371 +52 OEM DETAILS
38FR2000
Silentblock Bushing di:Ø12,2 do:Ø60,3 / 0,23 kg 6829051, 93BB-5K896-BA DETAILS
38FR3000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø46,5 / 0,18 kg 1000445, 89FB-3063-AD DETAILS
38FR3001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø54 / 0,2 kg 1035929, 91AB-3A262-AA DETAILS
38FR3520
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø61 / 0,29 kg 1518904, 1520778 +28 OEM DETAILS
38FR3530
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø40,6 / 0,21 kg 1 212 807, 1 212 807 S1 +1 OEM DETAILS
38FR4000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60,4 / 0,44 kg 1458773, 1460693 +20 OEM DETAILS
40FR1000
NEW
Driveshaft No Information 1 810 012, 4 060 617 +6 OEM DETAILS
45FR1000
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 4041955, 4053300 +6 OEM DETAILS
45FR1010
NEW
Engine Mounting No Information 1070177, 1102416 +7 OEM DETAILS
45FR1020
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 6763456, 92VB-3K155-AD DETAILS
45FR1300
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 1377973, 1488960 +2 OEM DETAILS
45FR3520
NEW
Engine Mounting No Information DETAILS