AUDI > A6

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU2500 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø13,8 do:Ø42 / 0,58 kg 8K0 407 689 F, 8K0 407 689 G DETAILS
17AU04 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,32 kg 443 419 812 B, 443 419 812 D DETAILS
17AU05 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,32 kg 443 419 811 B, 443 419 811 D DETAILS
17VW2500 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2505 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 4B0 419 811 G, 4D0 419 811 J +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW2500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4B0419801G, 4D0419801G +12 OEM DETAILS
23AU0100 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:237mm / 0,48 kg 8K0 407 509 A, 8KD 407 509 DETAILS
23AU0101 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:237mm / 0,48 kg 8K0 407 510 A, 8KD 407 510 DETAILS
23AU0102 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:270mm / 0,52 kg 8K0 407 505 A, 8KD 407 505 DETAILS
23AU0103 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:270mm / 0,52 kg 8K0 407 506 A, 8KD 407 506 DETAILS
23AU0110 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:5 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:421,2mm / 2,44 kg 8K0 407 694 AE, 8K0 407 694 F +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0111 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:5 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:421,2mm / 2,44 kg 8K0 407 693 AE, 8K0 407 693 F +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:269mm / 1,47 kg 4D0 407 151 A, 4D0 407 151 B +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B0 407 151, 4B3 407 151 A +3 OEM DETAILS
23AU2500 Track Control Arm L:360,9mm 8K0 407 151 B, 8K0 407 151 C +1 OEM DETAILS
23AU2501 Track Control Arm L:360,9mm 8K0 407 152 B, 8K0 407 152 C +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU0204 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:56,5mm Plastic / 0,2 kg 8E0 505 465 C, 8E0 505 465 D DETAILS
26AU0210 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 318 G, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU2500 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush L:60,5mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 8K0 505 465 E, 8K0 505 465 G DETAILS
26AU2600 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:170mm Plastic / 0,24 kg 8K0 411 317 C, 8K0 411 317 D +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2500 Rod Assembly 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
29VW2505 Rod Assembly 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU4000 Bush, control arm mounting di:Ø12,2 do:Ø65,1 / 0,59 kg 4D0 407 183 AA, 4D0 407 183 AB +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU0101 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8D0 407 515 C DETAILS
10AU2501 Ball Joint No Information 4G0 407 689 A, 4G0 407 689 C +2 OEM DETAILS
13AU0201 Suspension Kit No Information DETAILS
17AU2502 Tie Rod End Left No Information 4G0 423 811 A DETAILS
17AU2503 Tie Rod End Right No Information 4G0 423 812 A DETAILS
23AU2502 TCA Left L:360,9mm DETAILS
23AU2503 TCA Right L:360,9mm DETAILS
26AU0215 Stabiliser Link No Information 4E0 411 317 E, 4E0 411 317 F DETAILS
38AU2500 Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,5 do:Ø43,9 4E0 407 181 B, 80A 407 181 DETAILS
38AU2501 Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø50,4 8K0 407 182 A, 8K0 407 182 B +1 OEM DETAILS