FORD

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10FR0100
Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20 / 1,57 kg 86VB3395A1B, 6198474 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR0500
Ball Joint c:Ø18 / 0,63 kg 93BB3395AC, 6 954 471 +12 OEM DETAILS
10FR0505
Ball Joint c:Ø21 / 0,79 kg 1 679 376, 1X43 3395 AB* +14 OEM DETAILS
10FR1001
Ball Joint Lower th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø21,8 / 1,82 kg 92VX3K209AA, 92VB3395A2C +3 OEM DETAILS
10FR11
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,53 kg 1 033 616, 1 679 392 +13 OEM DETAILS
10FR1200
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,65 kg 1 047 798, 94FB 3395 A2A +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR1201
Ball Joint c:Ø16,5 / 0,66 kg 1 047 797, 1 679 398 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR1300
Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18,15 do:Ø44,45 / 0,65 kg KTYC153468AD, KTYC153468AC +12 OEM DETAILS
10FR1305
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,7 do:Ø50 / 1 kg 1 417 351, 1 451 917 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR1700
Ball Joint c:Ø16,5 / 0,66 kg 2M51 3051 BD, 2M51 3051 BC +19 OEM DETAILS
10FR1705
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18 / 0,75 kg 3M51 3K209 BA, 1 470 387 +6 OEM DETAILS
10FR1706
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15 / 0,72 kg 31277465, 31277464 +5 OEM DETAILS
10FR1707
Ball Joint Right c:Ø21 / 0,74 kg 1 709 457, 1 742 266 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR1708
Ball Joint Left c:Ø21 / 0,74 kg 1 749 992, 1 742 266 +5 OEM DETAILS
10FR2000
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,92 kg 71BB3395AD, 81BB3K209AB +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR2205
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18 / 0,8 kg 7G9N 3A053 BB, 7G9N 3A053 BA +35 OEM DETAILS
10FR3000
Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø11,7 do:Ø30,1 / 0,15 kg 81DB 7L 030 AA, 81DB 7L 130 A1A DETAILS
10FR3001
Ball Joint c:Ø12,7 do:Ø30,35 / 0,15 kg 81DB 7A 501 A1A DETAILS
10FR3090
Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø11,6 do:Ø30,3 DETAILS
10FR3515
Ball Joint c:Ø16,4 / 0,48 kg 1 212 807, 1 212 808 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR3520
Ball Joint c:Ø17,5 do:Ø38,6 / 0,26 kg 1 751 952, 2 106 530* +29 OEM DETAILS
10FR40
Ball Joint Upper th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø15,8 / 0,64 kg 6010076, 74BB3392AA +2 OEM DETAILS
10FR41
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,9 kg 6108482, 1613088 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR42
Ball Joint Upper th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/9 cs:Ø15,45 / 0,81 kg 78GB3263AB, 72GB3263A2E +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR43
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,86 kg 82GB 3395 A2E, 72GB 3395 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
10MZ03
Ball Joint Upper th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø18 / 0,88 kg S47P345409A, S47P34540 +5 OEM DETAILS
10MZ04
Ball Joint Lower th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø19,75 / 1,11 kg 3252250, S08399356 +4 OEM DETAILS
10MZ0500
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø18 do:Ø43,1 / 0,36 kg M001-99-356 A, GA6B-99-356 A +4 OEM DETAILS
10MZ1505
Ball Joint Upper No Information 8AU1345409Y, UB3999354 +3 OEM DETAILS
10VW0500
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,45 / 0,5 kg 95VW 3395 AA, YM21 3395 BA +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR0100
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 880X3270FA, 85GB3289AB +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR09
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 5021442, 6156450 +3 OEM DETAILS
17FR1011
Tie Rod End c:Ø18,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,56 kg 1039103, 1047145 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1030
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø15,3 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 5021423, 6148436 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1031
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø15,3 th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 2766, 3148 926 R1 +10 OEM DETAILS
17FR1050
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø15,3 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 84VB3286A2A, 1481650 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1052
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø15,3 th:MM18x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 3131 021 R, 3131 021 R2 +8 OEM DETAILS
17FR1300
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,49 kg YC1J3289AA, YC153289AA +9 OEM DETAILS
17FR1310
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,8 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 2T14 3289 AA, 4 381 840 DETAILS
17FR1530
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,31 kg 000 338 5510, 000 338 5210 +24 OEM DETAILS
17FR1550
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,31 kg 3384610, 180 330 1118 +24 OEM DETAILS
17FR1600
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,35 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,4 kg 5 021 413, 6 120 231 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1601
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,35 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,4 kg 5 021 414, 6 120 232 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1700
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,9 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 98AG 3289 AA, 1 107 013 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1701
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,9 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 074 306, 1 107 015 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1705
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,45 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1 315 074, 1 317 446 +13 OEM DETAILS
17FR1706
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,45 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1 315 083, 1 317 447 +11 OEM DETAILS
17FR1707
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø 12,35 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,44 kg 1714576, 1748237 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR1708
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø 12,35 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,44 kg 1714700, 1748239 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR1800
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 015 547, 5 024 333 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1801
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 015 546, 5 024 332 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1900
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,6 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 1 011 858, 1 020 175 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1901
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,6 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 1 011 857, 1 020 174 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR20
Tie Rod End c:Ø11,5 th:F1/2 / 0,31 kg 1 447 221, 5 021 410 +9 OEM DETAILS
17FR21
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 476 246, 5 021 411 +1 OEM DETAILS
17FR2200
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 5 027 451, 93BX 3270 AA DETAILS
17FR2201
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 5 027 452, 93BX 3270 BA DETAILS
17FR2205
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,7 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 1 433 273, 6G91 3289 AA +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR2206
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,7 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 1 433 274, 6G91 3290 AA +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR2210
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,33 kg 1 035 691, 1 097 323 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR2211
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,33 kg 93BX 3289 AA, 1 097 316 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR2220
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 4 118 934, 4 118 933 +9 OEM DETAILS
17FR2500
Tie Rod End th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg DETAILS
17FR3090
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,9 th:MM14x1,5 RHT DETAILS
17FR3515
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg DE90-32-280, 1 202 548 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR3516
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg DE90-32-290, DD32-32-290 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR3520
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,85 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,37 kg 8V51 3C367 AA, 1 545 338 DETAILS
17FR3521
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,85 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,37 kg 8V51 3C437 AA, 1 545 339 DETAILS
17MR0100
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 447, 6 163 544 +5 OEM DETAILS
17MR0200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 446, 6 163 543 +7 OEM DETAILS
17MT1000
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø18,4 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg MC891911, MK309190 +3 OEM DETAILS
17MZ0200
Tie Rod End c:Ø14 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,74 kg 3 251 449, S083-99-324 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW0500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 398, 1 058 380 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW0501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 95VW 3280 BC, 95VW 3280 BB +8 OEM DETAILS
20FR0501
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:339mm / 0,77 kg 3 903 147, 7 294 415 +6 OEM DETAILS
20FR0502
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:338mm / 0,77 kg 3 903 148, 3 903 149 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR1000
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:399,5mm / 0,88 kg 92VB 3L519 AB, 86VB 3L519 AC +6 OEM DETAILS
20FR1005
Axial Joint Left th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:385mm / 0,9 kg YC15 3L519 AB, 6C11 3L519 AA +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1006
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:381mm / 1 kg 1 763 991, BK21 3L519 AA DETAILS
20FR1010
Axial Joint Right th:MM20x1,5 RHT L:386mm / 0,96 kg YC15 3L519 BA, 1 370 710 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1700
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:341mm / 0,63 kg XS4C 3280 BA, 98AG 3L519 AA +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR1705
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:291mm / 0,64 kg 274 502, 3M51 3L519 AB +10 OEM DETAILS
20FR20
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:307mm / 0,56 kg 4 115 050, 6 180 350 +3 OEM DETAILS
20FR2205
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:313mm / 0,83 kg 31 280 002, 30 776 250 +7 OEM DETAILS
20FR2220
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,8 kg 1S7C 3280 BB, 4 111 327 +1 OEM DETAILS
20FR30
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:304mm / 0,6 kg 6 180 922, 6 197 238 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR35
Axial Joint th:MM14X1.5 RHT L:262,5mm / 0,49 kg 6185337, 6128255 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR3505
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:299mm / 0,55 kg XS5C 3L519 AA, 92FB 3L519 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
20FR3510
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:308mm / 0,56 kg 96FB 3L519 BA, 1E00 32 240 +1 OEM DETAILS
20FR3515
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:276mm / 0,56 kg 4 472 940, 4 342 539 +3 OEM DETAILS
20FR3520
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:290,5mm / 0,6 kg 8V51 3L519 AA, 1 545 457 +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW0600
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:185,5mm / 0,46 kg 1 020 496, 1 121 508 +9 OEM DETAILS
23FR01
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.25 RHT / 2,1 kg 5 021 461, 6 114 117 +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR02
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.25 RHT / 2,1 kg 5 021 460, 6 114 616 +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR0500
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø17,95 / 1,76 kg 5 021 458, 880X 3B376 CA DETAILS
23FR0501
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16,95 / 1,76 kg 5 021 459, 880X 3B377 CA DETAILS
23FR1000
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 2,32 kg 85BG3A052AE, 85BG3A052AD +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR1001
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 2,32 kg 85GB3A053AE, 85GB3A053AD +7 OEM DETAILS
26FR0100
Stabiliser Link L:236,5mm / 0,38 kg 5 106 995, 6 960 036 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR0105
Stabiliser Link No Information / 0,24 kg 4 755 562, 6L34 5495 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
26FR02
Stabiliser Link Rear L:102mm / 0,18 kg 93BB 5K566 AG, 1 054 209 +9 OEM DETAILS
26FR03
Stabiliser Link Rear L:102mm / 0,17 kg 7 014 210, 6 701 505 +3 OEM DETAILS
26FR05
Stabiliser Link L:238mm / 0,3 kg 6 198 621, 1 111 769 +21 OEM DETAILS
26FR0510
Stabiliser Link L:284mm / 0,3 kg 2S61 3B438 AE, 2S61 3B438 AD +7 OEM DETAILS
26FR1000
Stabiliser Link Right L:147,8mm / 0,3 kg 86VB 3B438 AA, 6 150 970 DETAILS
26FR1001
Stabiliser Link Left L:147,8mm / 0,3 kg 86VB 3B439 AA, 6 150 971 DETAILS
26FR1005
Stabiliser Link Rear L:347,5mm / 0,76 kg YC15 5C486 AE, 4 346 344 +5 OEM DETAILS
26FR1006
Stabiliser Link Rear L:347mm / 0,78 kg 1 810 747, BK315C486AA +3 OEM DETAILS
26FR1007
Stabiliser Link L:290mm / 0,56 kg 3C11 3B438 AD, BK21 3B438 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
26FR1010
OUT OF SERVICE
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information 92 VB 5K48 6AA DETAILS
26FR1300
Stabiliser Link Rear L:133mm / 0,5 kg 4 420 546, 4 414 780 +11 OEM DETAILS
26FR1310
Stabiliser Link L:237mm / 0,37 kg 1 525 372, 4 367 012 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR1700
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information / 0,14 kg 2M51 5E494 AA, 1 061 702 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR1705
Stabiliser Link L:298mm / 0,34 kg 1 223 792, 1 230 909 +16 OEM DETAILS
26FR1706
Stabiliser Link L:72,5mm / 0,38 kg 1 310 333, 1 335 548 +18 OEM DETAILS
26FR1708
Stabiliser Link L:72,5mm / 0,4 kg BV61 5C486 AAA, 1 691 815 +11 OEM DETAILS
26FR1709
NEW
Stabiliser Link Rear 0,15 kg 8M51 5E494 AB, 8M51 5E494 AA +15 OEM DETAILS
26FR1720
NEW
Stabiliser Link 0,49 kg 5 182 780, 2 286 405 DETAILS
26FR2205
Stabiliser Link L:300mm / 0,38 kg 1 377 849, 6G9N 3B438 BA +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR2210
Stabiliser Link L:179mm / 0,3 kg 1 377 416, 1 425 853 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR2221
Stabiliser Link L:250mm / 0,34 kg 1S71 3B438 BA, 1S71 3B438 AC +7 OEM DETAILS
26FR2222
Stabiliser Link Rear L:254mm / 0,34 kg 1S71 5C486 AC, 1 127 648 +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR2223
Stabiliser Link Rear L:85,5mm / 0,36 kg 1 127 649, 1 130 452 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR3520
Stabiliser Link L:252mm / 0,32 kg ­8V51 3B438 BC, ­1 513 343 +10 OEM DETAILS
26VW0500
Stabiliser Link L:205mm / 0,4 kg 1 009 591, 1 141 774 +13 OEM DETAILS
30FR1300
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information / 4,6 kg 4T16 3051 AA, 2T14 3051 BG +7 OEM DETAILS
30FR1301
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information / 4,7 kg 1 332 454, 1 355 048 +8 OEM DETAILS
38FR0100
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø16,7 do:Ø65,7 / 0,42 kg 1495717, 4042024 +5 OEM DETAILS
38FR0110
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø40,7 / 0,26 kg 4 366 976, 2T14-3063-AA DETAILS
38FR1300
NEW
Silentblock for TCA 4 366 974*, 4 366 973* DETAILS
38FR1705
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø22 / 1,25 kg 1234275, 1234371 +54 OEM DETAILS
38FR1710
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø40,7 / 0,28 kg 1 061 570, 98AG-3063-AE DETAILS
38FR1720
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,2 / 0,11 kg 1061668, 1105524 +13 OEM DETAILS
38FR1730
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø40,8 / 0,25 kg 1234275, 1234371 +52 OEM DETAILS
38FR2000
Silentblock Bushing di:Ø12,2 do:Ø60,3 / 0,23 kg 6829051, 93BB-5K896-BA DETAILS
38FR2206
NEW
Mounting Axle Body Left do:Ø90,2 L:40.5 2 040 702, 1865033 +10 OEM DETAILS
38FR2207
NEW
Mounting Axle Body Right do:Ø90,2 L:40.5 6G91-5A968-FCJ, 1566841 +13 OEM DETAILS
38FR3000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø46,5 / 0,18 kg 1000445, 89FB-3063-AD DETAILS
38FR3001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø54 / 0,2 kg 91AB 3A262 AA, 1 035 929 DETAILS
38FR3520
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø61 / 0,29 kg 1 700 810, 8V51-3042-BF +31 OEM DETAILS
38FR3530
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø40,6 / 0,21 kg 1 212 808*, 1 207 448* +5 OEM DETAILS
38FR4000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60,4 / 0,44 kg 1 458 773, 1 466 186 +20 OEM DETAILS
40FR1000
NEW
Bearing Drive Shaft No Information 1 810 012, 4 060 617 +7 OEM DETAILS
45FR1000
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 4 041 955, 4 706 416 +6 OEM DETAILS
45FR1010
NEW
Engine Mounting No Information 1 070 177, 1 102 416 +6 OEM DETAILS
45FR1020
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 92VB 3K155 AD, 6 763 456 +1 OEM DETAILS
45FR1300
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 6C11 18183 AC, 6C11 18183 AB +2 OEM DETAILS
45FR3520
NEW
Engine Mounting No Information ­8V51 6P082 AC, ­3S6 16P082 AA +8 OEM DETAILS