MERCEDES-BENZ > E-CLASS

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10MR1300 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,1 do:Ø41,25 / 0,45 kg 2113300235, 211330023505 +7 OEM DETAILS
10MR3055 Ball Joint c:Ø18 do:Ø46,4 / 0,44 kg 1243330127, 1243330327 DETAILS
10MR40 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15,9 / 0,58 kg 5099237 AA, 202 333 00 27 +3 OEM DETAILS
11MR00 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14 do:Ø40 / 0,22 kg 204 352 00 27, 221 352 00 27 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR1000 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,4 kg 000 338 56 10 DETAILS
17MR2330 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,28 kg 3384110, 3384710 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR2331 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,5 kg 1233380010, 3384710 DETAILS
17MR3500 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 210 338 05 15 DETAILS
17MR3501 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 210 338 06 15 DETAILS
17MR3502 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg 211 330 02 03, 211 330 24 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3503 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg 211 330 01 03, 211 330 23 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR3200 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:241,5mm / 0,59 kg 220 338 07 15, 230 338 00 15 DETAILS
20MR3500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:245,5mm / 0,51 kg 210 338 04 15 DETAILS
21MR1000 Rod Assembly c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,92 kg 124 330 08 03 DETAILS
22MR2380 Rod Assembly th1:M12x1.5 RHT L:525mm / 1,35 kg 124 460 12 05 DETAILS
22MR2381 Rod Assembly th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:535mm / 1,3 kg 124 460 08 05 DETAILS
23MR02 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M10x1.25 RHT L:245mm / 0,62 kg 201 350 19 53, 201 350 27 53 +5 OEM DETAILS
26MR0100 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,23 kg 210 320 22 89, 210 320 37 89 DETAILS
26MR0101 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,23 kg 210 320 21 89, 210 320 36 89 DETAILS
26MR1000 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:197,4mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 124 320 02 89 DETAILS
26MR1300 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:260mm / 0,38 kg 2113200889, 2113203389 DETAILS
38MR0502 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø22 / 0,14 kg 201 350 00 37, 201 350 01 37 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0505 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18,5 do:Ø39,5 / 0,06 kg 124 323 23 85 DETAILS
38MR0507 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24 do:Ø44,5 / 0,06 kg 124 323 17 85 DETAILS
38MR0509 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø36 / 0,08 kg 124 352 34 65, 124 352 9065 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0512 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø70,6 / 0,38 kg 211 333 11 14, A 211 333 11 14 DETAILS
38MR0514 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18 do:Ø38 / 0,26 kg 124 320 00 47, 124 320 18 47 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0517 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20 do:Ø50 / 0,3 kg 210 333 55 14, A 210 333 55 14 DETAILS
38MR0600 Rod/Strut, stabiliser di:Ø14,2 / 0,53 kg 211 320 09 89, 211 320 39 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0601 Rod/Strut, stabiliser di:Ø14,2 / 0,53 kg 211 320 10 89, 211 320 38 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0610 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø52,5 / 0,16 kg 211 333 19 14, A 211 333 19 14 DETAILS
38MR0615 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø51,2 / 0,26 kg 220 352 02 65, 220 352 13 65 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0617 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø38,5 / 0,08 kg 204 353 00 43, 205 352 05 08 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0705 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø24 do:Ø44,5 / 0,52 kg 203 333 02 14, 203 333 10 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR2500 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø15 do:Ø60 / 0,5 kg 210 333 60 14, 210 333 68 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
40MR0105 Mounting, propshaft 0,24 kg 124 410 0181, 124 410 0681 DETAILS
40MR0500 Mounting, propshaft 1,1 kg 201 411 2147, 202 411 1447 DETAILS
526MR3100 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 124 323 00 26, 124 323 04 26 +1 OEM DETAILS
526MR3101 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 124 232 28 40, 124 323 01 26 +1 OEM DETAILS
99MR20 Bearing Journal, tensioner pulley lever 601 050 08 16 DETAILS
99MR40 Bearing Journal, tensioner pulley lever 606 202 01 20 DETAILS
38MR0506 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22 do:Ø39,5 / 0,04 kg 201 323 48 65 DETAILS
38MR0515 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,3 / 0,05 kg DETAILS
10MR1301 Ball Joint No Information DETAILS
10MR1302 Ball Joint No Information DETAILS
10MR4010 Ball Joint No Information 504212584, 504212586 DETAILS
17MR1800 Tie Rod End Left No Information DETAILS
17MR1801 Tie Rod End Right No Information DETAILS
17MR4000 Tie Rod End Left No Information DETAILS
17MR4001 Tie Rod End Right No Information DETAILS
20MR1800 Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20MR4000 Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
23MR3500 TCA Lower Left No Information DETAILS
23MR3501 TCA Lower Right No Information DETAILS
26MR4000 Stabiliser Link Left No Information DETAILS
26MR4001 Stabiliser Link Right No Information DETAILS
26MR4002 Stabiliser Link Left No Information DETAILS
26MR4003 Stabiliser Link Right No Information DETAILS