MERCEDES-BENZ

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10MR0100
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,5 do:Ø45,4 / 0,74 kg 5139 559AA, 901 333 06 27 +6 OEM DETAILS
10MR0101
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,8 do:Ø45,3 / 0,73 kg 6801 2164AA, 906 330 40 07 +8 OEM DETAILS
10MR0800
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø22 / 0,96 kg 638 330 00 27, Y638 330 00 10 +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR0815
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø22 / 0,88 kg 639 330 04 10, 639 330 05 10 +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR1000
Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20,3 do:Ø26 / 0,72 kg 000 320 00 28, 000 320 01 28 +4 OEM DETAILS
10MR1202
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø13,75 / 0,34 kg 168 333 01 27, 168 333 02 27 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR1205
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø13,4 / 0,68 kg 1693330027, 1693330127 +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR1220
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15,35 / 0,62 kg 414 333 01 27, 414 333 02 27 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR1300
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,1 do:Ø41,25 / 0,45 kg 2113300235, 211330023505 +7 OEM DETAILS
10MR1301
Ball Joint No Information DETAILS
10MR1302
Ball Joint No Information DETAILS
10MR1310
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT do:Ø34,3 / 0,24 kg 211 323 00 68, 220 323 03 68 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR1515
Ball Joint Upper th:M12x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,35 / 0,37 kg 115 333 05 27 DETAILS
10MR1516
Ball Joint Upper th:M12x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,35 / 0,39 kg 115 333 08 27 DETAILS
10MR1555
Ball Joint Lower th:M14X1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16 do:Ø48,35 / 0,5 kg 1153331027, 1153331127 DETAILS
10MR2355
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,3 do:Ø45,4 / 0,52 kg 1163330927 DETAILS
10MR2500
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,8 / 0,67 kg 1403330327, 140333032705 DETAILS
10MR3055
Ball Joint c:Ø18 do:Ø46,4 / 0,44 kg 1243330127, 1243330327 DETAILS
10MR3502
Ball Joint Upper th:M10x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø13 / 0,47 kg 3301007, 2113309907 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR40
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15,9 / 0,58 kg 5099237 AA, 202 333 00 27 +3 OEM DETAILS
10MR4010
NEW
Ball Joint No Information A 212 330 01 35, 212 330 01 35 DETAILS
10MR4500
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø16,2 th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,79 kg 163 330 00 35, 163 330 01 35 DETAILS
10MR4600
Ball Joint Rear th:M14x1.5 RHT c:Ø20 th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,84 kg 163 350 00 13, 163 350 01 13 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR4700
Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,86 kg 164 330 09 35, A 164 330 09 35 DETAILS
10MR4800
Ball Joint Rear th:M16x1.5 RHT th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,88 kg 164 352 01 27, A 164 352 01 27 DETAILS
10MR5000
Ball Joint (Chassis) th:M16x1.5 RHT c:Ø18 / 1,56 kg 123 330 13 35 DETAILS
10RN5605
Ball Joint Right c:Ø20 / 0,56 kg 82 00 586 567 DETAILS
10RN5606
Ball Joint Left c:Ø20 / 0,56 kg 82 00 586 561 DETAILS
11MR00
Silentblock Bushing di:Ø14 do:Ø40 / 0,22 kg 204 352 00 27, 221 352 00 27 +4 OEM DETAILS
17IV2030
Tie Rod End c:Ø19,7 th:MM28x1,5 RHT / 0,99 kg 0110 196, 0607 452 +35 OEM DETAILS
17IV2031
Tie Rod End c:Ø19,7 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,9 kg 000 330 13 35, 000 330 76 35 +14 OEM DETAILS
17IV2050
Tie Rod End c:Ø19,7 th:MM28x1,5 LHT / 0,99 kg 110197, 607451 +32 OEM DETAILS
17IV2051
Tie Rod End c:Ø19,7 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,9 kg 000 330 12 35, 000 330 13 35 +14 OEM DETAILS
17MN1000
Tie Rod End Left th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 1,73 kg 607053, 696225 +82 OEM DETAILS
17MN1001
Tie Rod End Right th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 1,73 kg S5004025, 69752 +105 OEM DETAILS
17MN1500
Ball Socket for Gearshift LHT No Information 0 592 106, 0 656 084 +12 OEM DETAILS
17MN1501
Ball Socket for Gearshift RHT No Information 0 589 333, 0 656 085 +11 OEM DETAILS
17MR0100
Tie Rod End Left Outer c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 447, 6 163 544 +5 OEM DETAILS
17MR0105
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,48 kg 6804 7089AA, 906 460 00 48 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR0200
Tie Rod End Right Outer c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 446, 6 163 543 +7 OEM DETAILS
17MR0300
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,2 th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,45 kg 6313380410 DETAILS
17MR0400
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,2 th:MM18x1,5 LHT / 0,45 kg 6313380310 DETAILS
17MR0500
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø19,9 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,86 kg 6313300535, A6313300535 DETAILS
17MR0600
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø28,9 th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 1,88 kg 404P892H23, 81953016324 +10 OEM DETAILS
17MR0601
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø28,9 th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 1,82 kg 404P892H24, 81953016323 +10 OEM DETAILS
17MR0605
Tie Rod End c:Ø28,9 th:MM26x1,5 RHT / 2,04 kg 001 460 15 48, 001 460 16 48 +3 OEM DETAILS
17MR0700
Tie Rod End c:Ø18,15 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 00 48 +8 OEM DETAILS
17MR0800
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,8 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 638 460 00 48 DETAILS
17MR0815
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø17 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,84 kg 639 460 03 48, 639 460 05 48 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR0816
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø17 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,84 kg 639 460 00 48, 639 460 04 48 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR0900
Tie Rod End c:Ø20,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,56 kg A 905 460 02 48 DETAILS
17MR1000
Tie Rod End Inner c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,4 kg 000 338 56 10 DETAILS
17MR1010
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø23,5 th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 1,6 kg DETAILS
17MR1011
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø23,5 th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 1,6 kg DETAILS
17MR1012
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,2 th:MM22x1,5 RHT / 0,59 kg 3141 530 R91, X86 0534 9033 22 +10 OEM DETAILS
17MR1013
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,2 th:MM22x1,5 LHT / 1,15 kg 000 460 22 48, 000 460 42 48 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1020
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø18,05 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 1,02 kg 310 330 02 35, 310 330 18 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1021
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,3 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,86 kg 3302735, 13300735 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR1030
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø18, th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 1,02 kg 310 330 03 35, 310 330 19 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1031
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,3 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,86 kg 3302635, 3306935 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1100
Tie Rod End c:Ø14,6 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,3 kg 000 330 74 35, 001 330 74 35 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR1200
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 169 330 05 03 DETAILS
17MR1201
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 169 330 06 03 DETAILS
17MR1202
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,6 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,72 kg 168 330 11 35, 168 330 15 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1203
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,6 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,72 kg 168 330 12 35, 168 330 16 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1220
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,45 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,78 kg 414 333 02 35, 414 460 00 05 +3 OEM DETAILS
17MR1221
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,45 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,78 kg 414 333 01 35, 414 460 01 05 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1530
Tie Rod End Inner c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,3 kg 32 21 1 114 842, 32 21 2 775 003 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR1550
Tie Rod End Outer c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,3 kg 000 338 08 10, 000 338 20 10 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1800
IN PREPARATION
Tie Rod End Left No Information DETAILS
17MR1801
IN PREPARATION
Tie Rod End Right No Information DETAILS
17MR1900
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 RHT / 0,24 kg 000 338 49 10, 000 338 63 10 DETAILS
17MR2330
Tie Rod End Outer c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,28 kg 3384110, 3384710 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR2331
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,5 kg 1233380010, 3384710 DETAILS
17MR2332
Tie Rod End Inner c:Ø12,6 th:MM16x1,5 RHT / 0,51 kg 1233380110 DETAILS
17MR2351
Tie Rod End Outer c:Ø12,6 th:MM16x1,5 LHT / 0,33 kg 123 338 02 10 DETAILS
17MR2500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,6 th:MM16x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 001 330 62 35 DETAILS
17MR2501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,6 th:MM16x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 001 330 63 35 DETAILS
17MR3030
Tie Rod End Inner c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 RHT / 0,22 kg 000 338 42 10, 000 338 44 10 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR3050
Tie Rod End Outer c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 LHT / 0,22 kg 000 338 43 10, 000 338 45 10 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3100
Tie Rod End c:Ø19,9 th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 1,24 kg 3303135, 3308135 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3101
Tie Rod End c:Ø19,9 th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 1,24 kg DETAILS
17MR3200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 203 330 20 03, 203 330 24 03 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR3201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 203 330 19 03, 203 330 23 03 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR3500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 210 338 05 15 DETAILS
17MR3501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 210 338 06 15 DETAILS
17MR3502
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg 211 330 02 03, 211 330 24 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3503
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg 211 330 01 03, 211 330 23 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3700
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 220 338 05 15, 220 338 10 15 +3 OEM DETAILS
17MR3800
IN PREPARATION
Tie Rod End No Information DETAILS
17MR4000
IN PREPARATION
Tie Rod End Left No Information DETAILS
17MR4001
IN PREPARATION
Tie Rod End Right No Information DETAILS
17MR4500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø15,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 1633300003, 1633300103 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR4501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø15,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 1633300203, 1633300403 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR4700
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø15 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,83 kg 164 330 11 03, A 164 330 11 03 DETAILS
17MR4701
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø15 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,83 kg 164 330 12 03, A 164 330 12 03 DETAILS
17MR5001
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:FM10x1 RHT DETAILS
17MR5002
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:FM12x1.25 RHT DETAILS
17MR6000
Tie Rod End c:Ø18,1 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,67 kg DETAILS
17MR6001
Tie Rod End c:Ø18,1 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,67 kg DETAILS
17MR6030
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,3 th:MM22x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 601 330 05 35, 601 330 07 35 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR6031
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø20 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,88 kg 602 330 01 35, 602 330 55 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR6032
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,5 kg DETAILS
17MR6050
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,3 th:MM22x1,5 LHT / 0,61 kg 000 463 10 29, 601 330 04 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR6051
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø20 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,88 kg DETAILS
17MR6052
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,5 kg DETAILS
17MR6055
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 602 330 01 35, 602 330 55 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR6056
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,7 kg 602 330 00 35, 602 330 54 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR7010
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø27,2 th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 1,78 kg S5004025, 69752 +105 OEM DETAILS
17MR7011
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø27,2 th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 1,78 kg 607053, 696225 +82 OEM DETAILS
17MR7020
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø24 th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 1,64 kg DETAILS
17MR7021
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø24 th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 1,64 kg DETAILS
17MR9001
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø23,5 th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 1,62 kg DETAILS
17MR9002
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø23,5 th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 1,62 kg DETAILS
17MR9005
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø15,9 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg DETAILS
17MR9006
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø15,9 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,65 kg DETAILS
17MR9010
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,25 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,63 kg 3301035, 3381610 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR9011
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,25 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,63 kg DETAILS
17MR9015
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø24 th:MM30x1,5 RHT / 0,3 kg DETAILS
17MR9016
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø24 th:MM30x1,5 LHT / 0,3 kg DETAILS
17RN5605
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,8 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 77 01 478 408 DETAILS
17RN5606
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,8 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 77 01 478 407 DETAILS
20MR0100
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:284mm / 0,89 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 01 55 +3 OEM DETAILS
20MR0101
Axial Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:397,5mm / 0,95 kg 6802 0843AA, 906 460 00 55 +1 OEM DETAILS
20MR0800
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:341,5mm / 0,81 kg 638 460 00 55, 638 460 02 05 +1 OEM DETAILS
20MR0815
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:288mm / 0,8 kg 639 460 00 55, 639 460 02 55 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR0900
Axial Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:386mm / 1,02 kg A 905 330 01 35 DETAILS
20MR1200
Axial Joint L:203mm / 0,68 kg 169 330 04 03, 169 330 07 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR1202
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:197mm / 0,42 kg 168 330 13 35, 168 330 13 35 05 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR1220
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:196,5mm / 0,46 kg 168 330 13 35, 168 330 13 35 05 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR1800
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20MR3200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:241,5mm / 0,59 kg 220 338 07 15, 230 338 00 15 DETAILS
20MR3500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:245,5mm / 0,51 kg 210 338 04 15 DETAILS
20MR3600
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:261,5mm / 0,66 kg 204 338 00 15, 204 338 04 15 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR3800
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20MR4000
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20MR4500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:160mm / 0,48 kg 163 338 02 15 DETAILS
20MR4700
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:208,5mm / 0,66 kg 164 460 00 05, A 164 460 00 05 DETAILS
20RN5605
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:214,5mm / 0,49 kg 48 52 156 12R, 77 01 478 406 DETAILS
21MR0100
Tie Rod c:Ø18,2 th:M16x1.5 RHT / 1,9 kg 6313300503, 6313300703 DETAILS
21MR1000
Tie Rod c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,92 kg 124 330 08 03 DETAILS
21MR1012
Tie Rod Adjustable c:Ø16,2 th:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,45 kg 601 460 05 05, 601 460 06 05 +8 OEM DETAILS
21MR1560
Tie Rod Adjustable c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 1,13 kg 107 330 01 03, 110 330 00 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
21MR1900
Tie Rod c:Ø10,7 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,88 kg 201 330 12 03, 201 330 16 03 DETAILS
21MR20
Tie Rod c:Ø10,7 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,7 kg 201 330 07 03, 201 330 15 03 DETAILS
21MR2360
Tie Rod c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 1 kg 123 330 07 03, 123 330 15 03 +1 OEM DETAILS
21MR2500
Tie Rod c:Ø14,6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 1,2 kg 140 330 00 03 DETAILS
21MR9000
Rod Assembly c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.25 RHT DETAILS
22MR0100
Tie Rod Center th1:M18x1.5 RHT L:650,5mm / 3,7 kg 631 330 06 03 DETAILS
22MR0500
Tie Rod Center th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 6,7 kg 631 460 07 05 DETAILS
22MR1000
Tie Rod Center th1:M20x1.5 RHT / 6,8 kg 000 114 1644 DETAILS
22MR1100
Tie Rod th1:M12x1.5 RHT L:516,5mm / 3,85 kg 202 460 04 05 DETAILS
22MR1570
Tie Rod Center th1:M10x1.0 RHT / 1,08 kg 000 460 00 05, 114 460 02 05 +3 OEM DETAILS
22MR1900
Tie Rod Center th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:490mm / 1,25 kg 2014601405, 2014601505 DETAILS
22MR2370
Tie Rod Center th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:476mm / 1,1 kg 116 460 06 05, 116 460 09 05 +1 OEM DETAILS
22MR2380
Tie Rod Center th1:M12x1.5 RHT L:525mm / 1,35 kg 124 460 12 05 DETAILS
22MR2381
Tie Rod Center th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:535mm / 1,3 kg 124 460 08 05 DETAILS
22MR3000
Tie Rod Center th1:M24x1.5 RHT / 7,1 kg 4601705, 3874600405 +4 OEM DETAILS
22MR3100
Tie Rod Center th1:M18x1.5 RHT / 5,3 kg 673 460 02 05, 673 460 04 05 +2 OEM DETAILS
22MR6070
Tie Rod Center th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,16 kg 3094600305, 3094600405 +21 OEM DETAILS
22MR6071
Tie Rod Center th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,35 kg 3094600305, 3094600405 +21 OEM DETAILS
22MR6075
Tie Rod Center th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 5,6 kg 602 330 00 03, 602 330 01 03 +3 OEM DETAILS
22MR9000
Tie Rod Center th1:M20x1.5 RHT L:385mm / 4,55 kg 957 460 00 05 DETAILS
22MR9001
Tie Rod Center No Information DETAILS
22MR9005
Tie Rod Center L: 260 mm DETAILS
22MR9007
Tie Rod Center No Information DETAILS
22MR9010
Tie Rod Center th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,05 kg 6684600505, 6684600705 +2 OEM DETAILS
22MR9015
Tie Rod Center No Information 957 460 00 05 DETAILS
23MR02
Stabiliser Link Rear c:1:6 th:M10x1.25 RHT L:245mm / 0,62 kg 201 350 19 53, 201 350 27 53 +5 OEM DETAILS
23MR3200
NEW
Track Control Arm Lower Left No Information 203 330 19 11, 203 330 33 11 +4 OEM DETAILS
23MR3201
NEW
Track Control Arm Lower Right No Information 203 330 20 11, 203 330 34 11 +4 OEM DETAILS
23MR3204
NEW
Track Control Arm Upper Left No Information 203 330 01 11, 203 330 16 11 +8 OEM DETAILS
23MR3205
NEW
Track Control Arm Upper Right No Information 203 330 02 11, 203 330 17 11 +10 OEM DETAILS
23MR3210
NEW
Track Control Arm Upper Left No Information 203 330 01 11, 203 330 16 11 +10 OEM DETAILS
23MR3211
NEW
Track Control Arm Upper Right No Information 203 330 02 11, 203 330 17 11 +10 OEM DETAILS
23MR3214
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Lower Left No Information 204 330 31 11, 204 330 67 11 +2 OEM DETAILS
23MR3215
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Lower Right No Information 204 330 32 11, 204 330 68 11 +2 OEM DETAILS
23MR3500
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Lower Left No Information 211 330 11 11, 211 330 15 11 +6 OEM DETAILS
23MR3501
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Lower Right No Information 211 330 12 11, 211 330 16 11 +6 OEM DETAILS
23MR3700
Track Control Arm Lower Rear No Information 2203500453, A2203500453 DETAILS
26MR0100
Stabiliser Link Right L:115mm / 0,23 kg 210 320 22 89, 210 320 37 89 DETAILS
26MR0101
Stabiliser Link Left L:115mm / 0,23 kg 210 320 21 89, 210 320 36 89 DETAILS
26MR0105
Stabiliser Link Left L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3721AA, 906 320 17 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0106
Stabiliser Link Right L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3720AA, 906 320 18 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0500
Stabiliser Link Left L:152,5mm / 0,38 kg 140 320 11 89 DETAILS
26MR0501
Stabiliser Link Right L:152,5mm / 0,38 kg 140 320 12 89 DETAILS
26MR0700
Stabiliser Link Left L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 059AA, 901 320 02 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0701
Stabiliser Link Right L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 060AA, 901 320 03 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0705
Stabiliser Link Left L:129mm / 0,34 kg 5127 276AA, 905 320 04 89 DETAILS
26MR0706
Stabiliser Link Right L:129mm / 0,34 kg 5127 277AA, 905 320 05 89 DETAILS
26MR0710
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95mm / 0,27 kg 5104 058AA, 901 320 00 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0800
Stabiliser Link Left L:250mm / 0,35 kg 638 323 02 68 DETAILS
26MR0801
Stabiliser Link Right L:250mm / 0,35 kg 638 323 03 68 DETAILS
26MR0805
Stabiliser Link Left L:230mm / 0,36 kg 638 323 04 68 DETAILS
26MR0806
Stabiliser Link Right L:230mm / 0,36 kg 638 323 05 68 DETAILS
26MR0810
Stabiliser Link Rear L:104,7mm / 0,22 kg 638 326 00 16, 638 326 01 16 DETAILS
26MR0815
Stabiliser Link Right L:280mm / 0,43 kg 639 320 01 89, 639 320 03 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0816
Stabiliser Link Left L:280mm / 0,43 kg 639 320 00 89, 639 320 02 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR1000
Stabiliser Link Rear L:197,4mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 124 320 02 89 DETAILS
26MR1200
Stabiliser Link L:220mm / 0,36 kg 168 320 03 89, 168 320 05 89 +3 OEM DETAILS
26MR1205
Stabiliser Link L:244mm / 0,36 kg 169 320 09 89 DETAILS
26MR1210
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information / 0,16 kg 169 320 05 89 DETAILS
26MR1220
Stabiliser Link L:207mm / 0,38 kg 414 320 01 89, 414 320 02 89 +4 OEM DETAILS
26MR1300
Stabiliser Link Rear L:260mm / 0,38 kg 2113200889, 2113203389 DETAILS
26MR1305
Stabiliser Link L:230mm / 0,35 kg 140 320 08 89, 140 320 35 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR2000
Stabiliser Link Rear L:222,3mm Plastic / 0,34 kg 163 320 00 32, A 163 320 00 32 DETAILS
26MR2300
Stabiliser Link Rear L:50,75mm Plastic / 0,125 kg 123 320 09 89 DETAILS
26MR3200
Stabiliser Link L:276mm / 0,38 kg 203 320 04 89, 203 320 25 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR3205
Stabiliser Link Rear Right L:185mm / 0,32 kg 203 320 08 89 DETAILS
26MR3206
Stabiliser Link Rear Left L:185mm / 0,32 kg 203 320 07 89 DETAILS
26MR3600
Stabiliser Link Left L:306mm / 0,62 kg 204 320 37 89, A 204 320 37 89 DETAILS
26MR3601
Stabiliser Link Right L:306mm / 0,62 kg 204 320 38 89, A 204 320 38 89 DETAILS
26MR3800
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Left No Information DETAILS
26MR3801
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Right No Information DETAILS
26MR3802
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Left No Information DETAILS
26MR3803
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Right No Information DETAILS
26MR4000
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Left No Information DETAILS
26MR4001
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Right No Information DETAILS
26MR4002
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Left No Information DETAILS
26MR4003
IN PREPARATION
Stabiliser Link Right No Information DETAILS
26MR4700
Stabiliser Link L:205mm / 0,68 kg 164 320 13 32, 164 320 21 32 +4 OEM DETAILS
26MR4800
Stabiliser Link Rear L:117mm / 0,56 kg 164 320 12 32, A 164 320 12 32 DETAILS
26RN5605
Stabiliser Link L:283mm / 0,36 kg 82 00 166 159, 82 00 669 065 DETAILS
30MR0100
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30MR0101
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30MR0102
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30MR0103
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30RN5606
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30RN5607
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
38MR0100
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,34 kg 5118 731AA, 901 324 00 50 DETAILS
38MR0101
Mounting Shock Absorbers di:Ø17,7 do:Ø32,5 / 0,03 kg 000 323 66 85, 000 323 73 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0105
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,22 kg 901 324 01 50, 2D0 511 171 DETAILS
38MR0110
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,1 do:Ø44 / 0,32 kg 5133 818AA, 901 333 02 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0115
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,1 do:Ø49,2 / 0,42 kg 05118732AA, 5118732AA +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0118
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,6 / 0,04 kg 5104 073AA, 901 326 00 81 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0119
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24,5 / 0,03 kg 904 323 00 85, A 904 323 00 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0120
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø12 do:Ø26 601 321 03 50, 2D0 511 413 DETAILS
38MR0121
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16,1 do:Ø26 / 0,04 kg 602 321 00 50, 602 321 02 50 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0122
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø27 / 0,03 kg 901 326 01 81, A 901 326 01 81 DETAILS
38MR0124
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø30 / 0,08 kg 904 326 09 81, 2D0 511 413 C DETAILS
38MR0125
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø33 / 0,08 kg 904 326 10 81 DETAILS
38MR0128
NEW
Strut Mount di:Ø16,75 / 0,66 kg 906 323 05 20, A 906 323 05 20 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0130
NEW
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø16,2 / 0,64 kg 639 323 01 20, 639 323 04 20 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0131
NEW
Mounting Leaf Spring - / 0,21 kg 68012190AA, 906 322 06 19 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0132
NEW
Mounting Leaf Spring - / 0,25 kg 9063220019 DETAILS
38MR0133
NEW
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22,5 / 0,09 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 S1 +3 OEM DETAILS
38MR0134
NEW
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,15 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0500
Bellow Driveshaft di:Ø25 / 0,18 kg 631 330 01 85, 631 330 01 85 S +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0501
Axle Boot di:Ø24 / 0,14 kg 000 327 00 85 DETAILS
38MR0502
Axle Boot di:Ø22 / 0,14 kg 201 350 00 37, 201 350 01 37 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0503
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø12,1 do:Ø32,5 / 0,1 kg 667 320 00 73, 979 320 01 73 DETAILS
38MR0505
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18,5 do:Ø39,5 / 0,06 kg 124 323 23 85 DETAILS
38MR0506
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22 do:Ø39,5 / 0,04 kg 201 323 48 65 DETAILS
38MR0507
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24 do:Ø44,5 / 0,06 kg 124 323 17 85 DETAILS
38MR0509
NEW
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø36 / 0,08 kg 124 352 34 65, 124 352 9065 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0510
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø70,6 / 0,4 kg 203 333 03 14, 203 333 09 14 DETAILS
38MR0511
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø70,4 / 0,34 kg 211 333 10 14, 211 333 25 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0512
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø70,6 / 0,38 kg 211 333 11 14, A 211 333 11 14 DETAILS
38MR0514
NEW
Mounting Kit di:Ø18 do:Ø38 / 0,26 kg 124 320 00 47, 124 320 18 47 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0515
Shock Absorber Bushing di:Ø10,3 / 0,05 kg 124 320 20 31 DETAILS
38MR0516
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,5 / 0,06 kg 901 323 00 88, 901 323 00 88 S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0517
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø20 do:Ø50 / 0,3 kg 210 333 55 14, A 210 333 55 14 DETAILS
38MR0518
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60,2 / 0,27 kg 202 333 64 14, A 202 333 64 14 DETAILS
38MR0519
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø20 / 0,25 kg 202 333 67 14, 202 333 87 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0520
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø15,25 do:Ø60 / 1,28 kg 208 330 00 75, 208 330 00 75 S1 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0521
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø15,3 do:Ø60 / 0,56 kg 208 333 01 14, A 208 333 01 14 DETAILS
38MR0600
Stabiliser Link Left di:Ø14,2 / 0,53 kg 211 320 09 89, 211 320 39 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0601
Stabiliser Link Right di:Ø14,2 / 0,53 kg 211 320 10 89, 211 320 38 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0610
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø52,5 / 0,16 kg 211 333 19 14, A 211 333 19 14 DETAILS
38MR0615
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø51,2 / 0,26 kg 220 352 02 65, 220 352 13 65 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0617
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø38,5 / 0,08 kg 204 353 00 43, 205 352 05 08 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0700
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø9 do:Ø26 / 0,02 kg 901 323 02 85, A 901 323 02 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0705
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø24 do:Ø44,5 / 0,52 kg 203 333 02 14, 203 333 10 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0706
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø15 do:Ø70,5 / 0,56 kg 204 333 11 14, A 204 333 11 14 DETAILS
38MR0710
Silentblock for Stabiliser Link di:Ø12,1 do:Ø25,7 / 0,08 kg 601 321 03 50, 2D0 511 413 DETAILS
38MR0900
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,8 / 0,08 kg 164 350 13 06, 164 350 14 06 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR1004
Stabiliser Link Left di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60 / 0,58 kg 220 320 15 89, A 220 320 15 89 DETAILS
38MR1005
Stabiliser Link Right di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60 / 0,58 kg 220 320 16 89, A 220 320 16 89 DETAILS
38MR1100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø23 / 0,03 kg 601 326 04 82 DETAILS
38MR1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,1 do:Ø70,5 / 0,47 kg 638 333 08 14, A 638 333 08 14 DETAILS
38MR1300
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø16,6 do:Ø62,5 / 0,25 kg 168 350 14 08, 168 351 01 42 DETAILS
38MR2500
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø15 do:Ø60 / 0,5 kg 210 333 60 14, 210 333 68 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR3105
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø36,2 do:Ø58 / 0,35 kg 673 320 01 50 DETAILS
38MR3200
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø17,1 do:Ø45,5 / 0,45 kg 673 320 00 50 DETAILS
38MR3214
NEW
Silentblock for TCA No Information 204 330 67 11, 204 330 67 11 S1 +6 OEM DETAILS
38RN5541
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø33,1 / 0,16 kg 82 00 242 025 DETAILS
38RN5542
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø58 / 0,26 kg 82 00 041 166 DETAILS
38VW5001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,1 kg 906 323 14 85, 906 323 35 85 +4 OEM DETAILS
38VW5010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5030
Mounitng Axle Body No Information DETAILS
40MR0100
Driveshaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0105
Driveshaft No Information / 0,24 kg 124 410 0181, 124 410 0681 DETAILS
40MR0106
Driveshaft No Information / 0,23 kg 201 410 05 81 DETAILS
40MR0110
Driveshaft Kit No Information 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0200
NEW
Bearing Drive Shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 0,98 kg 515 410 72 82, 906 410 01 81 +8 OEM DETAILS
40MR0210
NEW
Bearing Drive Shaft (FAG) di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm FAG 906 410 01 81, 906 410 03 81 +5 OEM DETAILS
40MR0500
Driveshaft No Information / 1,1 kg 201 411 2147, 202 411 1447 DETAILS
40MR0505
Driveshaft Protective Cover h:136,5mm h:70mm thi:57mm / 0,08 kg 05133898AA, 5133898AA +1 OEM DETAILS
45MR0100
Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 05104035AA, 5104035AA +4 OEM DETAILS
45MR0105
Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 901 241 25 13, 901 241 27 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0110
Engine Mounting di:Ø10.1 do:Ø72,5 h:88mm / 0,56 kg 5117 736AA, 901 242 14 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0115
Rubber Buffer, Suspension h:136,5mm h:70mm thi:57mm / 0,4 kg 05118762AA, 901 325 01 44 +2 OEM DETAILS
45MR0500
Mounting Automatic Transmission di:Ø9,9 th:M12x1.75 h:86mm / 1 kg 601 240 07 18 DETAILS
45MR0600
NEW
Engine Mounting h:134mm thi:74,7mm thi:64,5mm / 0,52 kg 639 242 00 13, A639 242 00 13 DETAILS
526MR3100
Bracket , Stabiliser Mounting No Information 124 323 00 26, 124 323 04 26 +1 OEM DETAILS
526MR3101
Bracket , Stabiliser Mounting No Information 124 232 28 40, 124 323 01 26 +1 OEM DETAILS
526MR3110
Bracket , Stabiliser Mounting No Information 201 323 55 40 DETAILS
526MR3111
Bracket , Stabiliser Mounting No Information 201 323 56 40 DETAILS
526MR3120
Bracket , Stabiliser Mounting Left No Information 202 323 08 40, 208 323 01 40 DETAILS
526MR3121
Bracket , Stabiliser Mounting Right No Information 202 323 09 40, 208 323 02 40 DETAILS
99MR10
Mudflap Left No Information 901 882 01 05, 901 882 0105 DETAILS
99MR11
Mudflap Right No Information 901 882 04 05, 901 882 0405 DETAILS
99MR20
Timing Chain Kit No Information 601 050 08 16 DETAILS
99MR25
Interior Door Panel No Information 901 766 02 19, 901 766 0219 DETAILS
99MR30
Door Lock Right No Information 000 720 12 35, 000720-1235 +3 OEM DETAILS
99MR31
Door Lock Left No Information 000 720 13 35, 000720-1335 +3 OEM DETAILS
99MR40
Bearing Journal No Information 606 202 01 20 DETAILS