NISSAN

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10NS00
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø14,9 do:Ø38,1 / 0,33 kg 401604M400, 401604M410 +11 OEM DETAILS
10NS1000
Ball Joint c:Ø20 do:Ø41,3 / 0,38 kg 54500-BB00A, 54500-BR30A +15 OEM DETAILS
10NS1100
NEW
Ball Joint c:Ø16 do:Ø38,35 / 0,26 kg 40160-AX000, 54500-AX600 +6 OEM DETAILS
10NS1200
NEW
Ball Joint c:Ø18 do:Ø38,35 / 0,27 kg 54501-ET000, 54501-EN001 +26 OEM DETAILS
10RN0510
Ball Joint No Information / 0,68 kg 54502-00QAA, 54503-00QAA +6 OEM DETAILS
10RN1100
Ball Joint Upper th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø16,1 do:Ø45,5 / 0,52 kg 40160-00QAB, 45 00 254 +2 OEM DETAILS
10RN1105
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø22 do:Ø43,45 / 0,42 kg 40160-00QAC, 40160-00QAD +6 OEM DETAILS
10RN1110
Ball Joint Upper cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,83 kg 40110-00QAA, 40110-00QAB +6 OEM DETAILS
10RN1112
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø24 do:Ø43,5 / 0,46 kg 40160-00Q0B, 44 18 631 +2 OEM DETAILS
10RN1120
Ball Joint Left & Right th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø18,1 th2:M45x1.5 LHT / 0,54 kg 44 19 219, 93197233 +1 OEM DETAILS
10RN1121
Ball Joint Right th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø18,1 th2:M45x1.5 RHT / 0,54 kg 44 08 252, 95509251 +1 OEM DETAILS
10RN2000
Ball Joint c:Ø16 / 0,52 kg 54501-00QAH, 54501-00Q0G +11 OEM DETAILS
10RN5310
Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø17,9 / 0,71 kg 40160-00Q0A, 44 31 869 +2 OEM DETAILS
17NS1000
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,7 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 48647 JD01A, D8640 JG00A +1 OEM DETAILS
17NS1001
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,7 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 48527 JD01A, D8520 JG00A +1 OEM DETAILS
17NS1200
NEW
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø 11,8 th:FM12x1,25 RHT / 0,74 kg D8640 1KA0A, D8640 4FJ0A +3 OEM DETAILS
17NS1201
NEW
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø 11,8 th:FM12x1,25 RHT / 0,74 kg D8520-1KA0A, D8520-3RA1A +3 OEM DETAILS
17RN0510
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 48520-00QAK, 44 08 510 +2 OEM DETAILS
17RN0511
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 48520-00QAL, 44 08 511 +2 OEM DETAILS
17RN1100
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,4 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,9 kg 48520-00QAH, 45 01 262 +2 OEM DETAILS
17RN1101
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,4 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,9 kg 48520-00QAJ, 45 01 263 +2 OEM DETAILS
17RN1120
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,4 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 1,1 kg 44 20 097, 48 52 067 30R +1 OEM DETAILS
17RN1121
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,4 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 1,1 kg 44 20 098, 48 52 007 80R +1 OEM DETAILS
17RN5520
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 48520 00Q0H, 48520 00QAE +8 OEM DETAILS
17RN5521
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 48520-00Q0G, 48520-00QAF +7 OEM DETAILS
20NS1000
Axial Joint th:MM22x1.5 RHT L:234mm / 0,6 kg D852-1JD-00B, 48 52 192 04R +1 OEM DETAILS
20NS1200
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20RN0520
Axial Joint th:MM12x1.0 RHT L:261,5mm / 0,49 kg 48520-00QAM, 44 08 474 +2 OEM DETAILS
20RN1100
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:175,5mm / 0,5 kg 48521-00Q0B, 48521-00QAF +6 OEM DETAILS
20RN1120
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:253mm / 0,78 kg 93167687, 93167687 SK +6 OEM DETAILS
20RN3410
Axial Joint th:MM12x1.0 RHT L:303,5mm / 0,52 kg 48521-00QAG, 77 01 472 120 +1 OEM DETAILS
20RN5550
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:307mm / 0,6 kg 77 01 475 841 DETAILS
26NS1000
Stabiliser Link Left L:299mm / 0,5 kg 54668-1AA0A, 54668-JD00A +1 OEM DETAILS
26NS1001
Stabiliser Link Right L:299mm / 0,5 kg 54618-1AA0A, 54618-JD00A +1 OEM DETAILS
26NS1200
NEW
Stabiliser Link L:284mm / 0,5 kg 54618-BA60A, 54618-BA60B +4 OEM DETAILS
26RN0510
Stabiliser Link L:280mm / 0,34 kg 54616-00QAC, 54616-00QOA +6 OEM DETAILS
26RN1100
Stabiliser Link Left L:127,5mm / 0,31 kg 54616- 00QAB, 54616-00Q0C +7 OEM DETAILS
26RN1101
Stabiliser Link Right L:127,5mm / 0,31 kg 54618-00Q0A, 54618-00Q0C +8 OEM DETAILS
26RN1120
Stabiliser Link L:330mm / 0,44 kg 44 19 291, 54 61 800 04R +1 OEM DETAILS
26RN3410
Stabiliser Link L:68mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 54616-00QAA, 77 00 799 404 DETAILS
26RN5550
Stabiliser Link L:248mm / 0,3 kg 546189U00A, 54618AX600 +4 OEM DETAILS
30NS1000
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 545014EA0A, 545014EA0B DETAILS
30NS1001
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 545004EA0A, 545004EA0B DETAILS
30NS1200
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 54501 1KA0A, 54501 1KA0B +3 OEM DETAILS
30NS1201
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 54500 1KK0A, 54500 1KK0B +3 OEM DETAILS
30RN0516
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30RN0517
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30RN2000
NEW
Track Control Arm Left M10 54501 00QAH, 54501 00Q0D +9 OEM DETAILS
30RN2001
NEW
Track Control Arm Right M10 54500 00QAH, 54500 00Q0D +9 OEM DETAILS
38NS1000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø32,5 / 0,35 kg 54500-JD000, 54500-JG000 +4 OEM DETAILS
38NS1001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø58 / 0,36 kg 54 50 1JY 00A, 54 50 552 12R +6 OEM DETAILS
38OP7000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø23 / 0,07 kg 91166695, 93456353 +8 OEM DETAILS
38RN1020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø16,2 do:Ø70 / 0,58 kg 44 19 215, 44 19 216 +7 OEM DETAILS
38RN1030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø16,2 do:Ø49 / 0,26 kg 44 19 215, 44 19 216 +7 OEM DETAILS
38RN2000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø45,5 / 0,18 kg 54560 00QAB, 77 00 424 399 +2 OEM DETAILS
38RN5544
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø35,8 / 0,12 kg 54560-AX600, 82 00 183 569 DETAILS
45RN2000
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 77 00 829 529, 54348 00QAA +1 OEM DETAILS