MERCEDES-BENZ

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10MR0100 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,5 do:Ø45,4 / 0,74 kg 5139 559AA, 901 333 06 27 +6 OEM DETAILS
10MR0101 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,8 do:Ø45,3 / 0,73 kg 6801 2164AA, 906 330 40 07 +8 OEM DETAILS
10MR0800 Ball Joint c:Ø22 / 0,96 kg 638 330 00 27, Y638 330 00 10 +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR0815 Ball Joint c:Ø22 / 0,88 kg 639 330 04 10, 639 330 05 10 +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR1000 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20,3 do:Ø26 / 0,72 kg 000 320 00 28, 000 320 01 28 +4 OEM DETAILS
10MR1202 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø13,75 / 0,34 kg 168 333 01 27, 168 333 02 27 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR1205 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø13,4 / 0,68 kg 1693330027, 1693330127 +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR1220 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15,35 / 0,62 kg 414 333 01 27, 414 333 02 27 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR1300 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,1 do:Ø41,25 / 0,45 kg 2113300235, 211330023505 +7 OEM DETAILS
10MR1310 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT do:Ø34,3 / 0,24 kg 211 323 00 68, 220 323 03 68 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR1515 Ball Joint th:M12x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,35 / 0,37 kg 115 333 05 27 DETAILS
10MR1516 Ball Joint th:M12x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,35 / 0,39 kg 115 333 08 27 DETAILS
10MR1555 Ball Joint th:M14X1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16 do:Ø48,35 / 0,5 kg 1153331027, 1153331127 DETAILS
10MR2355 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,3 do:Ø45,4 / 0,52 kg 1163330927 DETAILS
10MR2500 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,8 / 0,67 kg 1403330327, 140333032705 DETAILS
10MR3055 Ball Joint c:Ø18 do:Ø46,4 / 0,44 kg 1243330127, 1243330327 DETAILS
10MR3502 Ball Joint th:M10x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø13 / 0,47 kg 3301007, 2113309907 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR40 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15,9 / 0,58 kg 5099237 AA, 202 333 00 27 +3 OEM DETAILS
10MR4500 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø16,2 th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,79 kg 163 330 00 35, 163 330 01 35 DETAILS
10MR4600 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT c:Ø20 th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,84 kg 163 350 00 13, 163 350 01 13 +2 OEM DETAILS
10MR4700 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,86 kg 164 330 09 35, A 164 330 09 35 DETAILS
10MR4800 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT th2:M42x1.5 RHT / 0,88 kg 164 352 01 27, A 164 352 01 27 DETAILS
10MR5000 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT c:Ø18 / 1,56 kg 123 330 13 35 DETAILS
11MR00 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14 do:Ø40 / 0,22 kg 204 352 00 27, 221 352 00 27 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1530 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,31 kg 60777585, 105002404004 +24 OEM DETAILS
17FR1550 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,31 kg 60777585, 105002404004 +24 OEM DETAILS
17IV2050 Tie Rod End c:Ø19,7 th:MM28x1,5 LHT / 0,99 kg 110197, 607451 +32 OEM DETAILS
17MR0100 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 447, 6 792 901 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR0105 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,48 kg 6804 7089AA, 906 460 00 48 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR0200 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 446, 6 163 543 +7 OEM DETAILS
17MR0300 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,45 kg 6313380410 DETAILS
17MR0400 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM18x1,5 LHT / 0,45 kg 6313380310 DETAILS
17MR0500 Tie Rod End c:Ø19,9 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,86 kg 6313300535, A6313300535 DETAILS
17MR0700 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,15 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 01 48 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR0800 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,8 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 638 460 00 48 DETAILS
17MR0815 Tie Rod End c:Ø17 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,84 kg 639 460 03 48, 639 460 05 48 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR0816 Tie Rod End c:Ø17 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,84 kg 639 460 00 48, 639 460 04 48 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR1000 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,4 kg 000 338 56 10 DETAILS
17MR1012 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM22x1,5 RHT / 0,59 kg 3141 530 R91, X86 0534 9033 22 +10 OEM DETAILS
17MR1013 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM22x1,5 LHT / 1,15 kg 000 460 22 48, 000 460 42 48 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1020 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,05 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 1,02 kg 310 330 02 35, 310 330 18 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1021 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,3 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,86 kg 3302735, 13300735 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR1030 Tie Rod End c:Ø18, th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 1,02 kg 310 330 03 35, 310 330 19 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1031 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,3 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,86 kg 3302635, 3306935 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1100 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,6 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,3 kg 000 330 74 35, 001 330 74 35 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR1200 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 169 330 05 03 DETAILS
17MR1201 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 169 330 06 03 DETAILS
17MR1202 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,6 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,72 kg 168 330 11 35, 168 330 15 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1203 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,6 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,72 kg 168 330 12 35, 168 330 16 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1220 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,45 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,78 kg 414 333 02 35, 414 460 00 05 +3 OEM DETAILS
17MR1221 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,45 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,78 kg 414 333 01 35, 414 460 01 05 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1530 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,3 kg 32 21 1 114 842, 32 21 2 775 003 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR1550 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,3 kg 000 338 08 10, 000 338 20 10 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR1900 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 RHT / 0,24 kg 000 338 49 10, 000 338 63 10 DETAILS
17MR2330 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,28 kg 3384110, 3384710 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR2331 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,5 kg 1233380010, 3384710 DETAILS
17MR2332 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM16x1,5 RHT / 0,51 kg 1233380110 DETAILS
17MR2351 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:MM16x1,5 LHT / 0,33 kg 123 338 02 10 DETAILS
17MR2500 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,6 th:MM16x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 001 330 62 35 DETAILS
17MR2501 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,6 th:MM16x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 001 330 63 35 DETAILS
17MR3030 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 RHT / 0,22 kg 000 338 42 10, 000 338 44 10 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR3050 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 LHT / 0,22 kg 000 338 43 10, 000 338 45 10 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3200 Tie Rod End c:Ø16 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 203 330 20 03, 203 330 24 03 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR3201 Tie Rod End c:Ø16 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 203 330 19 03, 203 330 23 03 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR3500 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 210 338 05 15 DETAILS
17MR3501 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 210 338 06 15 DETAILS
17MR3502 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg 211 330 02 03, 211 330 24 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3503 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,65 kg 211 330 01 03, 211 330 23 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR3700 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,6 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg 220 338 05 15, 220 338 10 15 +3 OEM DETAILS
17MR4500 Tie Rod End c:Ø15,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 1633300003, 1633300103 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR4501 Tie Rod End c:Ø15,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,82 kg 1633300203, 1633300403 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR4700 Tie Rod End c:Ø15 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,83 kg 164 330 11 03, A 164 330 11 03 DETAILS
17MR4701 Tie Rod End c:Ø15 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,83 kg 164 330 12 03, A 164 330 12 03 DETAILS
17MR6030 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,3 th:MM22x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 601 330 05 35, 601 330 07 35 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR6031 Tie Rod End c:Ø20 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,88 kg 602 330 01 35, 602 330 55 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR6050 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,3 th:MM22x1,5 LHT / 0,61 kg 000 463 10 29, 601 330 04 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR6055 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,7 kg 602 330 01 35, 602 330 55 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR6056 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,2 th:MM24x1,5 LHT / 0,7 kg 602 330 00 35, 602 330 54 35 +2 OEM DETAILS
17MR9010 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,25 th:MM24x1,5 RHT / 0,63 kg 3301035, 3381610 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR0100 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:284mm / 0,89 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 01 55 +3 OEM DETAILS
20MR0101 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:397,5mm / 0,95 kg 6802 0843AA, 906 460 00 55 +1 OEM DETAILS
20MR0800 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:341,5mm / 0,81 kg 638 460 00 55, 638 460 02 05 +1 OEM DETAILS
20MR0815 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:288mm / 0,8 kg 639 460 00 55, 639 460 02 55 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR1200 Tie Rod Axle Joint L:203mm / 0,68 kg 169 330 04 03, 169 330 07 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR1202 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:197mm / 0,42 kg 168 330 13 35, 168 330 13 35 05 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR1220 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:196,5mm / 0,46 kg 168 330 13 35, 168 330 13 35 05 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR3200 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:241,5mm / 0,59 kg 220 338 07 15, 230 338 00 15 DETAILS
20MR3500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:245,5mm / 0,51 kg 210 338 04 15 DETAILS
20MR3600 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:261,5mm / 0,66 kg 204 338 00 15, 204 338 04 15 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR4500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:160mm / 0,48 kg 163 338 02 15 DETAILS
20MR4700 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:208,5mm / 0,66 kg 164 460 00 05, A 164 460 00 05 DETAILS
21MR0100 Rod Assembly c:Ø18,2 th:M16x1.5 RHT / 1,9 kg 6313300503, 6313300703 DETAILS
21MR1000 Rod Assembly c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,92 kg 124 330 08 03 DETAILS
21MR1012 Rod Assembly c:Ø16,2 th:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,45 kg 601 460 05 05, 601 460 06 05 +8 OEM DETAILS
21MR1100 Rod Assembly c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,92 kg 124 330 09 03 DETAILS
21MR1560 Rod Assembly c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 1,13 kg 107 330 01 03, 110 330 00 03 +2 OEM DETAILS
21MR1900 Rod Assembly c:Ø10,7 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,88 kg 201 330 12 03, 201 330 16 03 DETAILS
21MR20 Rod Assembly c:Ø10,7 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,7 kg 201 330 07 03, 201 330 15 03 DETAILS
21MR2360 Rod Assembly c:Ø12,6 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 1 kg 123 330 07 03, 123 330 15 03 +1 OEM DETAILS
21MR2500 Rod Assembly c:Ø14,6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 1,2 kg 140 330 00 03 DETAILS
22MR0100 Rod Assembly th1:M18x1.5 RHT L:650,5mm / 3,7 kg 631 330 06 03 DETAILS
22MR0500 Rod Assembly th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 6,7 kg 631 460 07 05 DETAILS
22MR1100 Rod Assembly th1:M12x1.5 RHT L:516,5mm / 3,85 kg 202 460 04 05 DETAILS
22MR1570 Rod Assembly th1:M10x1.0 RHT / 1,08 kg 000 460 00 05, 114 460 02 05 +3 OEM DETAILS
22MR1900 Rod Assembly th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:490mm / 1,25 kg 2014601405, 2014601505 DETAILS
22MR2370 Rod Assembly th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:476mm / 1,1 kg 116 460 06 05, 116 460 09 05 +1 OEM DETAILS
22MR2380 Rod Assembly th1:M12x1.5 RHT L:525mm / 1,35 kg 124 460 12 05 DETAILS
22MR2381 Rod Assembly th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:535mm / 1,3 kg 124 460 08 05 DETAILS
22MR6070 Rod Assembly th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,16 kg 3094600305, 3094600405 +21 OEM DETAILS
22MR6071 Rod Assembly th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,35 kg 3094600305, 3094600405 +21 OEM DETAILS
22MR6075 Rod Assembly th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 5,6 kg 602 330 00 03, 602 330 01 03 +3 OEM DETAILS
22MR9010 Rod Assembly th1:M14x1.5 RHT / 2,05 kg 6684600505, 6684600705 +2 OEM DETAILS
23MR02 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M10x1.25 RHT L:245mm / 0,62 kg 201 350 19 53, 201 350 27 53 +5 OEM DETAILS
23MR3700 Track Control Arm 2203500453, A2203500453 DETAILS
26MR0100 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,23 kg 210 320 22 89, 210 320 37 89 DETAILS
26MR0101 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,23 kg 210 320 21 89, 210 320 36 89 DETAILS
26MR0105 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3721AA, 906 320 17 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0106 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3720AA, 906 320 18 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0500 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:152,5mm / 0,38 kg 140 320 11 89 DETAILS
26MR0501 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:152,5mm / 0,38 kg 140 320 12 89 DETAILS
26MR0700 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 059AA, 901 320 02 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0701 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 060AA, 901 320 03 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0705 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:129mm / 0,34 kg 5127 276AA, 905 320 04 89 DETAILS
26MR0706 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:129mm / 0,34 kg 5127 277AA, 905 320 05 89 DETAILS
26MR0710 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:95mm / 0,27 kg 5104 058AA, 901 320 00 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0800 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:250mm / 0,35 kg 638 323 02 68 DETAILS
26MR0801 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:250mm / 0,35 kg 638 323 03 68 DETAILS
26MR0805 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:230mm / 0,36 kg 638 323 04 68 DETAILS
26MR0806 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:230mm / 0,36 kg 638 323 05 68 DETAILS
26MR0810 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:104,7mm / 0,22 kg 638 326 00 16, 638 326 01 16 DETAILS
26MR0815 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:280mm / 0,43 kg 639 320 01 89, 639 320 03 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0816 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:280mm / 0,43 kg 639 320 00 89, 639 320 02 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR1000 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:197,4mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 124 320 02 89 DETAILS
26MR1200 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:220mm / 0,36 kg 168 320 03 89, 168 320 05 89 +3 OEM DETAILS
26MR1205 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:244mm / 0,36 kg 169 320 09 89 DETAILS
26MR1210 Rod/Strut, stabiliser 0,16 kg 169 320 05 89 DETAILS
26MR1220 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:207mm / 0,38 kg 414 320 01 89, 414 320 02 89 +4 OEM DETAILS
26MR1300 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:260mm / 0,38 kg 2113200889, 2113203389 DETAILS
26MR1305 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:230mm / 0,35 kg 140 320 08 89, 140 320 35 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR2000 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:222,3mm Plastic / 0,34 kg 163 320 00 32, A 163 320 00 32 DETAILS
26MR2300 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:50,75mm Plastic / 0,125 kg 123 320 09 89 DETAILS
26MR3200 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:276mm / 0,38 kg 203 320 04 89, 203 320 25 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR3205 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:185mm / 0,32 kg 203 320 08 89 DETAILS
26MR3206 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:185mm / 0,32 kg 203 320 07 89 DETAILS
26MR3600 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:306mm / 0,62 kg 204 320 37 89, A 204 320 37 89 DETAILS
26MR3601 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:306mm / 0,62 kg 204 320 38 89, A 204 320 38 89 DETAILS
26MR4700 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:205mm / 0,68 kg 164 320 13 32, 164 320 21 32 +4 OEM DETAILS
26MR4800 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:117mm / 0,56 kg 164 320 12 32, A 164 320 12 32 DETAILS
38MR0100 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,34 kg 5118 731AA, 901 324 00 50 DETAILS
38MR0105 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,22 kg 901 324 01 50, 2D0 511 171 DETAILS
38MR0110 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,1 do:Ø44 / 0,32 kg 5133 818AA, 901 333 02 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0115 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,1 do:Ø49,2 / 0,42 kg 05118732AA, 5118732AA +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0119 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24,5 / 0,03 kg 904 323 00 85, A 904 323 00 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0121 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16,1 do:Ø26 / 0,04 kg 602 321 00 50, 602 321 02 50 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0122 Bearing Bush, stabiliser di:Ø27 / 0,03 kg 901 326 01 81, A 901 326 01 81 DETAILS
38MR0123 Bearing Bush, stabiliser di:Ø27 / 0,09 kg 904 326 08 81, A 904 326 08 81 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0124 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø30 / 0,08 kg 904 326 09 81, 2D0 511 413 C DETAILS
38MR0125 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø33 / 0,08 kg 904 326 10 81 DETAILS
38MR0128 Mounting Set, suspension strut support bearing di:Ø16,75 / 0,66 kg 906 323 05 20, A 906 323 05 20 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0130 Top Strut Mounting di:Ø16,2 / 0,64 kg 639 323 01 20, 639 323 04 20 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0131 Mounting, leaf spring 0,21 kg 68012190AA, 906 322 06 19 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0132 Mounting, leaf spring 0,25 kg 9063220019 DETAILS
38MR0133 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22,5 / 0,09 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 S1 +3 OEM DETAILS
38MR0134 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,15 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0135 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø27 / 0,09 kg 904 326 08 81, A 904 326 08 81 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0136 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø30 / 0,08 kg 904 326 09 81, 2D0 511 413 C DETAILS
38MR0137 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø33,5 / 0,07 kg 904 326 10 81, 2D0 511 413 D DETAILS
38MR0500 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø25 / 0,18 kg 631 330 01 85, 631 330 01 85 S +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0502 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø22 / 0,14 kg 201 350 00 37, 201 350 01 37 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0503 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø12,1 do:Ø32,5 / 0,1 kg 667 320 00 73, 979 320 01 73 DETAILS
38MR0505 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18,5 do:Ø39,5 / 0,06 kg 124 323 23 85 DETAILS
38MR0507 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24 do:Ø44,5 / 0,06 kg 124 323 17 85 DETAILS
38MR0509 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø36 / 0,08 kg 124 352 34 65, 124 352 9065 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0510 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø70,6 / 0,4 kg 203 333 03 14, 203 333 09 14 DETAILS
38MR0511 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø70,4 / 0,34 kg 211 333 10 14, 211 333 25 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0512 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø70,6 / 0,38 kg 211 333 11 14, A 211 333 11 14 DETAILS
38MR0514 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18 do:Ø38 / 0,26 kg 124 320 00 47, 124 320 18 47 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0516 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,5 / 0,06 kg 901 323 00 88, 901 323 00 88 S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0517 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20 do:Ø50 / 0,3 kg 210 333 55 14, A 210 333 55 14 DETAILS
38MR0518 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60,2 / 0,27 kg 202 333 64 14, A 202 333 64 14 DETAILS
38MR0519 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20 / 0,25 kg 202 333 67 14, 202 333 87 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0520 Mounting Kit, control lever di:Ø15,25 do:Ø60 / 1,28 kg 208 330 00 75, 208 330 00 75 S1 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0521 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø15,3 do:Ø60 / 0,56 kg 208 333 01 14, A 208 333 01 14 DETAILS
38MR0600 Rod/Strut, stabiliser di:Ø14,2 / 0,53 kg 211 320 09 89, 211 320 39 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0601 Rod/Strut, stabiliser di:Ø14,2 / 0,53 kg 211 320 10 89, 211 320 38 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0610 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø52,5 / 0,16 kg 211 333 19 14, A 211 333 19 14 DETAILS
38MR0615 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø51,2 / 0,26 kg 220 352 02 65, 220 352 13 65 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0617 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø38,5 / 0,08 kg 204 353 00 43, 205 352 05 08 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0700 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø9 do:Ø26 / 0,02 kg 901 323 02 85, A 901 323 02 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0705 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø24 do:Ø44,5 / 0,52 kg 203 333 02 14, 203 333 10 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0706 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø15 do:Ø70,5 / 0,56 kg 204 333 11 14, A 204 333 11 14 DETAILS
38MR0710 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø12,1 do:Ø25,7 / 0,08 kg 601 321 03 50, 2D0 511 413 DETAILS
38MR0900 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,8 / 0,08 kg 164 350 13 06, 164 350 14 06 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR1004 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60 / 0,58 kg 220 320 15 89, A 220 320 15 89 DETAILS
38MR1005 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60 / 0,58 kg 220 320 16 89, A 220 320 16 89 DETAILS
38MR1100 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø23 / 0,03 kg 601 326 04 82 DETAILS
38MR1110 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 do:Ø33 / 0,18 kg 3210050, 3210150 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR1120 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø32,5 / 0,08 kg 602 326 02 82 DETAILS
38MR1200 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,1 do:Ø70,5 / 0,47 kg 638 333 08 14, A 638 333 08 14 DETAILS
38MR1300 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø16,6 do:Ø62,5 / 0,25 kg 168 350 14 08, 168 351 01 42 DETAILS
38MR2500 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø15 do:Ø60 / 0,5 kg 210 333 60 14, 210 333 68 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38VW5001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20 / 0,1 kg 906 323 14 85, 906 323 35 85 +4 OEM DETAILS
38VW5010 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5020 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5021 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, 2E0 407 253 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW5022 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg 906 333 01 14, 2E0 407 253 A DETAILS
40MR0100 Mounting, propshaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0101 Mounting, propshaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0105 Mounting, propshaft 0,24 kg 124 410 0181, 124 410 0681 DETAILS
40MR0106 Mounting, propshaft 0,23 kg 201 410 05 81 DETAILS
40MR0200 Bearing, drive shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 0,98 kg 906 410 01 81, 906 410 03 81 +5 OEM DETAILS
40MR0201 Bearing, drive shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 1,02 kg 515 410 72 82, 906 410 02 81 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0500 Mounting, propshaft 1,1 kg 201 411 2147, 202 411 1447 DETAILS
45MR0100 Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 05104035AA, 5104035AA +4 OEM DETAILS
45MR0105 Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 901 241 25 13, 901 241 27 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0110 Engine Mounting di:Ø10.1 do:Ø72,5 h:88mm / 0,56 kg 5117 736AA, 901 242 14 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0500 Engine Mounting di:Ø9,9 th:M12x1.75 h:86mm / 1 kg 601 240 07 18 DETAILS
45MR0600 Engine Mounting h:134mm thi:74,7mm thi:64,5mm / 0,52 kg 639 242 00 13, A639 242 00 13 DETAILS
526MR3100 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 124 323 00 26, 124 323 04 26 +1 OEM DETAILS
526MR3101 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 124 232 28 40, 124 323 01 26 +1 OEM DETAILS
526MR3110 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 201 323 55 40 DETAILS
526MR3111 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 201 323 56 40 DETAILS
526MR3120 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 202 323 08 40, 208 323 01 40 DETAILS
526MR3121 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 202 323 09 40, 208 323 02 40 DETAILS
99MR20 Bearing Journal, tensioner pulley lever 601 050 08 16 DETAILS
99MR40 Bearing Journal, tensioner pulley lever 606 202 01 20 DETAILS