MERCEDES-BENZ > 190

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10MR3055 Ball Joint c:Ø18 do:Ø46,4 / 0,44 kg 1243330127, 1243330327 DETAILS
11MR00 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14 do:Ø40 / 0,22 kg 204 352 00 27, 221 352 00 27 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR1900 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 RHT / 0,24 kg 000 338 49 10, 000 338 63 10 DETAILS
17MR3030 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 RHT / 0,22 kg 000 338 42 10, 000 338 44 10 +1 OEM DETAILS
17MR3050 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:MM12x1,5 LHT / 0,22 kg 000 338 43 10, 000 338 45 10 +2 OEM DETAILS
21MR1900 Rod Assembly c:Ø10,7 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,88 kg 201 330 12 03, 201 330 16 03 DETAILS
21MR20 Rod Assembly c:Ø10,7 th:M10x1.0 RHT / 0,7 kg 201 330 07 03, 201 330 15 03 DETAILS
22MR1900 Rod Assembly th1:M10x1.0 RHT L:490mm / 1,25 kg 2014601405, 2014601505 DETAILS
23MR02 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M10x1.25 RHT L:245mm / 0,62 kg 201 350 19 53, 201 350 27 53 +5 OEM DETAILS
26MR1000 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:197,4mm Plastic / 0,11 kg 124 320 02 89 DETAILS
38MR0502 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø22 / 0,14 kg 201 350 00 37, 201 350 01 37 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0507 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24 do:Ø44,5 / 0,06 kg 124 323 17 85 DETAILS
38MR0509 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø36 / 0,08 kg 124 352 34 65, 124 352 9065 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0514 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18 do:Ø38 / 0,26 kg 124 320 00 47, 124 320 18 47 +2 OEM DETAILS
40MR0106 Mounting, propshaft 0,23 kg 201 410 05 81 DETAILS
40MR0500 Mounting, propshaft 1,1 kg 201 411 2147, 202 411 1447 DETAILS
526MR3110 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 201 323 55 40 DETAILS
526MR3111 Bracket, stabilizer mounting 201 323 56 40 DETAILS
99MR20 Bearing Journal, tensioner pulley lever 601 050 08 16 DETAILS