MERCEDES-BENZ > SPRINTER

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10MR0100
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,5 do:Ø45,4 / 0,74 kg 901 333 12 27, A 901 333 11 27 +11 OEM DETAILS
10MR0101
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,8 do:Ø45,3 / 0,73 kg 6801 2164AA, 906 330 40 07 +13 OEM DETAILS
17MR0105
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,48 kg 68047089AA, A 906 460 03 48 +8 OEM DETAILS
17MR0110
IN PREPARATION
Tie Rod End Left 910 460 61 00, A 910 460 61 00 DETAILS
17MR0700
Tie Rod End c:Ø18,15 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 2D0 422 811, A 901 460 03 48 +6 OEM DETAILS
17MR0900
Tie Rod End c:Ø20,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,56 kg A 905 460 02 48 DETAILS
20MR0100
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:284mm / 0,89 kg 901 460 02 55, A 901 460 02 55 +7 OEM DETAILS
20MR0101
Axial Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:397,5mm / 0,95 kg 6802 0843AA, A 906 460 00 55 +5 OEM DETAILS
20MR0900
Axial Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:386mm / 1,02 kg A 905 330 01 35 DETAILS
26MR0105
Stabiliser Link Left L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3721AA, 906 320 17 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0106
Stabiliser Link Right L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3720AA, 906 320 18 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0110
NEW
Stabiliser Link Rear L = 213 Ø12.1 ­A 906 320 13 89, ­906 320 13 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0700
Stabiliser Link Left L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 059AA, 901 320 02 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
26MR0701
Stabiliser Link Right L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 060AA, 901 320 03 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
26MR0705
Stabiliser Link Left L:129mm / 0,34 kg 5127 276AA, 905 320 04 89 DETAILS
26MR0706
Stabiliser Link Right L:129mm / 0,34 kg 905 320 05 89, 5127 277AA DETAILS
26MR0710
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95mm / 0,27 kg 5104 058AA, 901 320 00 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
30MR0100
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 2D0 407 021 B, 2D0 407 021 +9 OEM DETAILS
30MR0101
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 2D0 407 022, 2D0 407 022 B +9 OEM DETAILS
30MR0102
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Left 906 330 40 07, A 906 330 40 07 +4 OEM DETAILS
30MR0103
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Right ­A 906 330 41 07, 906 330 41 07 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0100
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,34 kg 5118 731AA, 901 324 00 50 DETAILS
38MR0101
Shock Absorber Bushing di:Ø17,7 do:Ø32,5 / 0,03 kg 000 323 66 85, 000 323 73 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0105
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,22 kg 901 324 01 50, 2D0 511 171 DETAILS
38MR0110
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,1 do:Ø44 / 0,32 kg 5133 818AA, 901 333 02 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0115
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,1 do:Ø49,2 / 0,42 kg 05118732AA, 5118732AA +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0118
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,6 / 0,04 kg 5104 073AA, 901 326 00 81 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0119
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24,5 / 0,03 kg 904 323 00 85, A 904 323 00 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0122
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø27 / 0,03 kg 901 326 01 81, A 901 326 01 81 DETAILS
38MR0123
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø27 / 0,09 kg 904 326 08 81, A 904 326 08 81 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0124
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø30 / 0,08 kg 904 326 09 81, 2D0 511 413 C DETAILS
38MR0125
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø33 / 0,08 kg 904 326 10 81, 2D0 511 413 D DETAILS
38MR0128
NEW
Strut Mount di:Ø16,75 / 0,66 kg A 906 323 05 20, 906 323 05 20 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0131
NEW
Mounting Leaf Spring - / 0,21 kg 68012190AA, 906 322 06 19 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0132
NEW
Mounting Leaf Spring - / 0,25 kg 906 322 00 19, A 906 322 00 19 DETAILS
38MR0133
NEW
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22,5 / 0,09 kg 906 323 37 85 S1, 906 323 36 85 S1 +7 OEM DETAILS
38MR0134
NEW
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,15 kg 906 323 36 85, 906 323 37 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0516
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,5 / 0,06 kg 901 323 00 88, 901 323 00 88 S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0700
Silentblock for Stabiliser Link di:Ø9 do:Ø26 / 0,02 kg 901 323 02 85, A 901 323 02 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0710
Silentblock for Stabiliser Link di:Ø12,1 do:Ø25,7 / 0,08 kg 601 321 03 50, 2D0 511 413 DETAILS
38VW5001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,1 kg 906 323 14 85, 906 323 35 85 +4 OEM DETAILS
38VW5010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, ­2E0 407 523 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW5020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg ­906 333 01 14, ­2E0 407 253 A DETAILS
38VW5030
Mounitng Axle Body No Information DETAILS
40MR0100
Bearing Drive Shaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0110
Driveshaft Kit No Information 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0200
NEW
Bearing Drive Shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 0,98 kg 906 410 18 81, 906 410 01 81 +10 OEM DETAILS
40MR0210
NEW
Bearing Drive Shaft (FAG) di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm FAG 68031836AA, A 515 410 71 82 +23 OEM DETAILS
40MR0505
Driveshaft Protective Cover h:136,5mm h:70mm thi:57mm / 0,08 kg 05133898AA, 5133898AA +1 OEM DETAILS
45MR0100
Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 05104035AA, 5104035AA +4 OEM DETAILS
45MR0105
Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 901 241 25 13, 901 241 27 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0110
Engine Mounting di:Ø10.1 do:Ø72,5 h:88mm / 0,56 kg 5117 736AA, 901 242 14 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0115
Rubber Buffer, Suspension h:136,5mm h:70mm thi:57mm / 0,4 kg 05118762AA, 901 325 01 44 +2 OEM DETAILS
45MR0500
Mounting Automatic Transmission di:Ø9,9 th:M12x1.75 h:86mm / 1 kg 601 240 07 18 DETAILS
45MR0600
NEW
Engine Mounting h:134mm thi:74,7mm thi:64,5mm / 0,52 kg A 639 242 00 13, 639 242 00 13 +1 OEM DETAILS
99MR40
Bearing Journal No Information 606 202 01 20 DETAILS