MERCEDES-BENZ > SPRINTER 3-t Box

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10MR0100 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,5 do:Ø45,4 / 0,74 kg 5139 559AA, 901 333 06 27 +6 OEM DETAILS
10MR0101 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,8 do:Ø45,3 / 0,73 kg 6801 2164AA, 906 330 40 07 +8 OEM DETAILS
17MR0105 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,48 kg 6804 7089AA, 906 460 00 48 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR0700 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,15 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 01 48 +2 OEM DETAILS
20MR0100 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:284mm / 0,89 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 01 55 +3 OEM DETAILS
20MR0101 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:397,5mm / 0,95 kg 6802 0843AA, 906 460 00 55 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0105 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3721AA, 906 320 17 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0106 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3720AA, 906 320 18 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0700 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 059AA, 901 320 02 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0701 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 060AA, 901 320 03 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0710 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:95mm / 0,27 kg 5104 058AA, 901 320 00 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0100 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,34 kg 5118 731AA, 901 324 00 50 DETAILS
38MR0105 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,22 kg 901 324 01 50, 2D0 511 171 DETAILS
38MR0110 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,1 do:Ø44 / 0,32 kg 5133 818AA, 901 333 02 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0115 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,1 do:Ø49,2 / 0,42 kg 05118732AA, 5118732AA +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0119 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24,5 / 0,03 kg 904 323 00 85, A 904 323 00 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0122 Bearing Bush, stabiliser di:Ø27 / 0,03 kg 901 326 01 81, A 901 326 01 81 DETAILS
38MR0128 NEW Mounting Set, suspension strut support bearing di:Ø16,75 / 0,66 kg 906 323 05 20, A 906 323 05 20 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0131 NEW Mounting, leaf spring 0,21 kg 68012190AA, 906 322 06 19 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0132 NEW Mounting, leaf spring 0,25 kg 9063220019 DETAILS
38MR0133 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22,5 / 0,09 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 S1 +3 OEM DETAILS
38MR0134 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,15 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0516 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,5 / 0,06 kg 901 323 00 88, 901 323 00 88 S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0700 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø9 do:Ø26 / 0,02 kg 901 323 02 85, A 901 323 02 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0710 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø12,1 do:Ø25,7 / 0,08 kg 601 321 03 50, 2D0 511 413 DETAILS
38VW5000 NEW Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38VW5001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20 / 0,1 kg 906 323 14 85, 906 323 35 85 +4 OEM DETAILS
38VW5010 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5020 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5021 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, 2E0 407 253 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW5022 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg 906 333 01 14, 2E0 407 253 A DETAILS
40MR0100 Mounting, propshaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0101 NEW Mounting, propshaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0201 NEW Bearing, drive shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 1,02 kg 515 410 72 82, 906 410 02 81 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0100 Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 05104035AA, 5104035AA +4 OEM DETAILS
45MR0105 Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 901 241 25 13, 901 241 27 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0110 Engine Mounting di:Ø10.1 do:Ø72,5 h:88mm / 0,56 kg 5117 736AA, 901 242 14 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0500 Engine Mounting di:Ø9,9 th:M12x1.75 h:86mm / 1 kg 601 240 07 18 DETAILS
45MR0600 NEW Engine Mounting h:134mm thi:74,7mm thi:64,5mm / 0,52 kg 639 242 00 13, A639 242 00 13 DETAILS
99MR20 Bearing Journal, tensioner pulley lever 601 050 08 16 DETAILS
99MR40 Bearing Journal, tensioner pulley lever 606 202 01 20 DETAILS