SEAT

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366, 6R0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10FI1010
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/9 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,51 kg 4355787, 5676985 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FI4000
Ball Joint Lower th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø12,25 do:Ø37 / 0,21 kg 4402649, SE141140104A DETAILS
10FI41
Ball Joint Lower th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø12 do:Ø37,3 / 0,25 kg 4402649, SE141140104A DETAILS
10VW0500
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,45 / 0,5 kg 1 111 156, 7 200 946 +5 OEM DETAILS
10VW1100
Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1105
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,41 kg 1H0407365A, 1H0407365 DETAILS
10VW1501
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 A, 1J0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 A, 1J0 407 365 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365A, 3C0407365B DETAILS
10VW2005
Ball Joint Left th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 DETAILS
10VW2006
Ball Joint Right th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 6Q0 407 366 M, 8Z0 407 366 A +2 OEM DETAILS
13AU0203
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 4F0 419 811 C S3, 4F0 419 811 D S3 +49 OEM DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423804A, 1K0423812A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423803A, 1K0423811A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1202
Tie Rod End Left No Information 1K0 423 811 J, 1K0 423 811 K +1 OEM DETAILS
17AU1203
Tie Rod End Right No Information 1K0 423 812 J, 1K0 423 812 K +6 OEM DETAILS
17FI0100
Tie Rod End c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1 RHT / 0,5 kg 4361667, 4254520 +1 OEM DETAILS
17FI0500
Ball Joint c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1 RHT / 0,55 kg 4 217 302, 4 254 278 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FI1500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg 5960834, 5960835 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FI2000
Ball Joint c:Ø12 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,39 kg 022162406A, 5960036 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FI2500
Tie Rod End c:Ø12 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 4 410 415 DETAILS
17FI4000
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,15 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,41 kg 5 958 246, 5 983 404 +2 OEM DETAILS
17LD0500
Tie Rod End c:Ø14,65 th:MM16x1 RHT / 0,35 kg 2101 300 3057 DETAILS
17VW0500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 398, 1 058 380 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW0501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 396, 1 058 378 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1250
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1260
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1J0 422 811 E DETAILS
17VW1261
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 811 C, 6Q0 423 811 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2020
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 811, 6K0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2021
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 812, 6K0 422 812 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2505
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 4B0 419 811 G, 4D0 419 811 J +4 OEM DETAILS
20AU1000
Axial Joint c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 810 A, 1K0 423 811 C +8 OEM DETAILS
20FI3110
Axial Joint th:FM14x1.5 RHT L:266,5mm / 0,53 kg 4322913, 437 9269 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FI4502
Axial Joint th:FM14x1.5 RHT L:272mm / 0,47 kg 441 01 45, 595 82 44 +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 E +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW0600
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:185,5mm / 0,46 kg 1 121 508, 1 121 509 +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW1011
Axial Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:370mm / 0,76 kg 191 419 803, 191 419 803 A +3 OEM DETAILS
20VW1013
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,68 kg 191 422 803 A, 191 422 804 A +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW1015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:363mm / 0,76 kg 1H0422821 DETAILS
20VW1200
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20VW2010
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 803 A, 6Q0 423 803 C +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW2011
Axial Joint c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT DETAILS
20VW2015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 P +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0423810 DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4B0419801G, 4D0419801G +12 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0222
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm 8E0 407 693 AA, 8E0 407 693 AD +5 OEM DETAILS
23AU0223
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm 8E0 407 694 AA, 8E0 407 694 AC +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0240
Track Control Arm Left & Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:363mm 8E0 407 151 E, 8E0 407 151 K +4 OEM DETAILS
26AU0200
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information 8E0 505 465 AF DETAILS
26AU0213
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 317 DETAILS
26AU0214
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 318 DETAILS
26AU1200
Stabiliser Link Rear L:175mm / 0,3 kg 1J0 505 466 B DETAILS
26VW0100
Stabiliser Link L:51,5mm / 0,17 kg 535 411 315 DETAILS
26VW0500
Stabiliser Link L:205mm / 0,4 kg 1 009 591, 1 141 774 +13 OEM DETAILS
26VW1210
Stabiliser Link L:77mm / 0,18 kg 191 411 315, 191 411 315 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW1500
Stabiliser Mounting L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502
Stabiliser Mounting L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510
Stabiliser Link Left L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511
Stabiliser Link Right L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0411315B, 1K0411315D +8 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg 1K0505465C, 1K0505465D +6 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 6Q0 411 315 A, 6Q0 411 315 B +12 OEM DETAILS
29VW1220
Tie Rod Right No Information 191 419 804, 191 419 804 A DETAILS
29VW1221
Tie Rod Left No Information 191 419 803, 191 419 803 A DETAILS
29VW1230
Tie Rod Right No Information 191 422 804, 191 422 804 A DETAILS
29VW1250
Tie Rod Left No Information 191 422 803, 191 422 803 A DETAILS
29VW1260
Tie Rod Left No Information 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261
Tie Rod Right No Information 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010
Tie Rod Left No Information 6Q0 423 803 C, 6Q0 423 803 G DETAILS
29VW2011
Tie Rod Right No Information 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 G DETAILS
29VW2015
Tie Rod Left No Information 6Q0 423 803 B, 6Q0 423 803 E DETAILS
29VW2016
Tie Rod Right No Information 6Q0 423 804 B, 6Q0 423 804 E DETAILS
30AU0200
Track Control Arm Left Rear No Information 8E0 505 323 M, 3R0 505 323 DETAILS
30AU0201
Track Control Arm Right Rear No Information 8E0 505 324 M, 3R0 505 324 DETAILS
30AU1200
Track Control Arm Left No Information 6R0 407 151 A, 6R0 407 151 F DETAILS
30AU1201
Track Control Arm Right No Information 6R0 407 152 F, 6R0 407 152 A DETAILS
30VW1501
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1502
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1600
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1601
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1602
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1603
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1606
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1607
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1612
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1613
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8D0 407 515 B, 8D0 407 515 C DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 182 E, 4D0 407 182 G +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 6R0 407 181 B, 8N0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 M, 6Q0 411 314 Q DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 L, 6Q0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3010
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø14,5 do:Ø29 / 0,02 kg 1J0 411 327 DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,4 do:Ø40,3 / 0,08 kg 8E0 407 181 B, 8E0 407 181 C DETAILS
38VW1010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1020
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19 / 0,03 kg 1H0411314 DETAILS
38VW1025
Strut Mount di:Ø12,1 / 0,6 kg 1H0501541 DETAILS
38VW1260
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 E +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW1606
NEW
Silentblock for TCA No Information 3C0 199 231 A, 3C0 199 231 B +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0411314B DETAILS