SKODA

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366, 6R0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10SK1000
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,41 kg 115 420 240, 115 420 241 +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW1501
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 A, 1J0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 A, 1J0 407 365 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365A, 3C0407365B DETAILS
10VW2010
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 6Q0 407 366 M, 8Z0 407 366 A +2 OEM DETAILS
13AU0200
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 8D0498998, 8D0498998B DETAILS
13AU0201
NEW
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 4B3 498 998, 4B3 498 998 S1 DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423804A, 1K0423812A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423803A, 1K0423811A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1202
Tie Rod End Left No Information 1K0 423 811 J, 1K0 423 811 K +1 OEM DETAILS
17AU1203
Tie Rod End Right No Information 1K0 423 812 J, 1K0 423 812 K +6 OEM DETAILS
17SK0030
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,8 th:MM14x1,5 RHT DETAILS
17SK0050
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,8 th:MM14x1,5 LHT DETAILS
17SK0501
Ball Joint c:Ø10,9 th:FM12x1 RHT / 0,26 kg 111500440, 111500441 DETAILS
17SK1000
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM12x1 RHT / 0,36 kg 115 500 440, 6U0 422 811 DETAILS
17VW1235
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 812A DETAILS
17VW1255
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 811, 1J0 422 811A DETAILS
17VW1260
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1J0 422 811 E DETAILS
17VW1261
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 811 C, 6Q0 423 811 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2500
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501
Tie Rod End Reinforced th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 810 A, 1K0 423 811 C +8 OEM DETAILS
20SK0503
Axial Joint No Information 111 500 420, 111 500 421 DETAILS
20SK0504
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20SK1003
Axial Joint L:330mm / 0,36 kg 115500420 DETAILS
20SK1501
Axial Joint th:FM14x1,5 RHT L:353mm / 0,61 kg 007 350 278 N, 6U0 422 807 DETAILS
20VW0500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:318,5mm / 0,59 kg 1J0422807, 1J0422807A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 E +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW1200
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20VW2010
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 803 A, 6Q0 423 803 C +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW2011
Axial Joint c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT DETAILS
20VW2015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 P +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0423810 DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4B0419801G, 4D0419801G +12 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230
Track Control Arm Left & Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:269mm / 1,47 kg 4D0 407 151 A, 4D0 407 151 B +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250
NEW
Track Control Arm Left & Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B0 407 151, 4B3 407 151 A +3 OEM DETAILS
26AU0210
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 318 G, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU1205
Stabiliser Link Rear L:194,5mm / 0,32 kg 1J0 505 466 C DETAILS
26VW1500
Stabiliser Mounting L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502
Stabiliser Mounting L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510
Stabiliser Link Left L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511
Stabiliser Link Right L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0411315B, 1K0411315D +8 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg 1K0505465C, 1K0505465D +6 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 6Q0 411 315 A, 6Q0 411 315 B +12 OEM DETAILS
29VW1260
Tie Rod Left No Information 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261
Tie Rod Right No Information 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010
Tie Rod Left No Information 6Q0 423 803 C, 6Q0 423 803 G DETAILS
29VW2011
Tie Rod Right No Information 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 G DETAILS
29VW2015
Tie Rod Left No Information 6Q0 423 803 B, 6Q0 423 803 E DETAILS
29VW2016
Tie Rod Right No Information 6Q0 423 804 B, 6Q0 423 804 E DETAILS
29VW2500
Tie Rod End No Information 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30AU1200
Track Control Arm Left No Information 6R0 407 151 A, 6R0 407 151 F DETAILS
30AU1201
Track Control Arm Right No Information 6R0 407 152 F, 6R0 407 152 A DETAILS
30VW1501
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1502
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1600
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1601
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1602
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1603
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1606
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1607
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1608
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1609
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
30VW1612
Track Control Arm Left No Information DETAILS
30VW1613
Track Control Arm Right No Information DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8D0 407 515 B, 8D0 407 515 C DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 182 E, 4D0 407 182 G +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU0231
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 181 F, 4D0 407 181 H DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 M, 6Q0 411 314 Q DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 L, 6Q0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,04 kg 1J0 411 314 G, 1J0 411 314 T DETAILS
38AU3001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 AC, 1J0 411 314 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU3002
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3003
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 C, 1J0 411 314 R DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW1260
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 E +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0411314B DETAILS
38VW7000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,8 do:Ø65 / 0,23 kg 1K0 407 183 M, 1K0 407 183 P +1 OEM DETAILS