FORD

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10FR0100 Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20 / 1,57 kg 1658595, 5021430 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR0500 Ball Joint c:Ø18 / 0,63 kg 93BB3395AC DETAILS
10FR0505 Ball Joint c:Ø21 / 0,79 kg 1116578, 1116579 +3 OEM DETAILS
10FR1001 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø21,8 / 1,82 kg 1 055 194, 5 025 676 +3 OEM DETAILS
10FR11 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,53 kg 1 033 616, 1 047 853 +10 OEM DETAILS
10FR1200 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,65 kg 1 030 026, 1 047 798 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR1201 Ball Joint c:Ø16,5 / 0,66 kg 1 030 025, 1 047 797 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR1300 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18,15 do:Ø44,45 / 0,65 kg 4041454, 4120734 +11 OEM DETAILS
10FR1305 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,7 do:Ø50 / 1 kg 1417351, 1451917 DETAILS
10FR1700 Ball Joint c:Ø16,5 / 0,66 kg 1 073 214, 1 073 215 +19 OEM DETAILS
10FR1705 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18 / 0,75 kg 1 470 387, 3M51 3K209 BA +6 OEM DETAILS
10FR1706 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø15 / 0,72 kg 1234382, 1679384 +5 OEM DETAILS
10FR1707 NEW Ball Joint c:Ø21 / 0,74 kg 1 702 970, 1 709 457 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR1708 NEW Ball Joint c:Ø21 / 0,74 kg 1 702 983, 1 709 466 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR2000 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,92 kg 1541324, 161 3139 +3 OEM DETAILS
10FR2205 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18 / 0,8 kg 1 377 846, 1 385 593 +35 OEM DETAILS
10FR3515 Ball Joint c:Ø16,4 / 0,48 kg 2S 61 3395AB DETAILS
10FR3520 Ball Joint c:Ø17,5 do:Ø38,6 / 0,26 kg 1 540 724, 1 540 725 +21 OEM DETAILS
10FR40 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø15,8 / 0,64 kg 5021391, 6010076 +2 OEM DETAILS
10FR41 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,9 kg 1604786, 1613088 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FR42 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/9 cs:Ø15,45 / 0,81 kg 5021429, 6060971 +4 OEM DETAILS
10FR43 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø15,5 / 0,86 kg 1 579 763, 6 128 321 +5 OEM DETAILS
10MZ03 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø18 / 0,88 kg 3252249, S08399354 +5 OEM DETAILS
10MZ04 Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø19,75 / 1,11 kg 3252250, S08399356 +4 OEM DETAILS
10MZ0500 Ball Joint c:Ø18 do:Ø43,1 / 0,36 kg G030-99-356, GA6A-99-356 +3 OEM DETAILS
10MZ1505 Ball Joint 8AU134540, 8AU1345409Y +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW0500 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,45 / 0,5 kg 1 111 156, 7 200 946 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR0100 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 5021415, 6127716 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR09 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 5021442, 6156450 +3 OEM DETAILS
17FR1011 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,1 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,56 kg 1039103, 1047145 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1030 Tie Rod End c:Ø15,3 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1481651, 2400E3289AB +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1031 Tie Rod End c:Ø15,3 th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 2766, 3148 926 R1 +10 OEM DETAILS
17FR1050 Tie Rod End c:Ø15,3 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 1481650, 2400E3290A +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1052 Tie Rod End c:Ø15,3 th:MM18x1,5 LHT / 0,42 kg 3131 021 R, 3131 021 R2 +8 OEM DETAILS
17FR1300 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,49 kg 1138275, 1370741 +9 OEM DETAILS
17FR1310 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,8 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 2T14 3289 AA, 4 381 840 DETAILS
17FR1530 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,31 kg 60777585, 105002404004 +24 OEM DETAILS
17FR1550 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:MM14x1,5 LHT / 0,31 kg 60777585, 105002404004 +24 OEM DETAILS
17FR1600 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,35 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,4 kg 5 021 413, 6 120 231 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1601 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,35 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,4 kg 5 021 414, 6 120 232 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1700 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,9 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 074 305, 1 107 013 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1701 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,9 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 074 306, 1 107 015 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR1705 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,45 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1 315 074, 1 317 446 +13 OEM DETAILS
17FR1706 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,45 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1 315 083, 1 317 447 +11 OEM DETAILS
17FR1707 NEW Tie Rod End c:Ø 12,35 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,44 kg 1714576, 1748237 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR1708 NEW Tie Rod End c:Ø 12,35 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,44 kg 1714700, 1748239 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR1800 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 015 547, 5 024 333 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1801 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 015 546, 5 024 332 +5 OEM DETAILS
17FR1900 Tie Rod End c:Ø11,6 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 1 011 858, 1 020 175 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR1901 Tie Rod End c:Ø11,6 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,3 kg 1 011 857, 1 020 174 +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR20 Tie Rod End c:Ø11,5 th:F1/2" UNF RHT / 0,31 kg 1 447 221, 5 021 410 +9 OEM DETAILS
17FR21 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x2 RHT / 0,31 kg 1 476 246, 5 021 411 +1 OEM DETAILS
17FR2200 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 5 027 451, 93BX 3270 AA DETAILS
17FR2201 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 5 027 452, 93BX 3270 BA DETAILS
17FR2205 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 1 433 273, 6G91 3289 AA +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR2206 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM18x1,5 RHT / 0,58 kg 1 433 274, 6G91 3290 AA +4 OEM DETAILS
17FR2210 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,33 kg 1 035 691, 1 097 323 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR2211 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,33 kg 1 035 690, 1 097 316 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR2220 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1 138 313, 1 138 314 +6 OEM DETAILS
17FR3515 Tie Rod End c:Ø11,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1 202 548, 2S6J 3289 AC +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR3516 Tie Rod End c:Ø11,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1 202 549, 2S6J 3290 AC +2 OEM DETAILS
17FR3520 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,85 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,37 kg 1 545 338, 8V51 3C367 AA DETAILS
17FR3521 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,85 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,37 kg 1 545 339, 8V51 3C437 AA DETAILS
17MR0100 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 LHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 447, 6 792 901 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR0200 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,2 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 5 021 446, 6 163 543 +7 OEM DETAILS
17MZ0200 Tie Rod End c:Ø14 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,74 kg 3 251 449, S083-99-324 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW0500 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 398, 1 058 380 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW0501 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 396, 1 058 378 +8 OEM DETAILS
20FR0501 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:339mm / 0,77 kg 3 903 147, 6 737 692 +3 OEM DETAILS
20FR0502 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:338mm / 0,77 kg 3041153, 3702281 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1000 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:399,5mm / 0,88 kg 6 156 463, 6 197 402 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1005 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:385mm / 0,9 kg 1 370 709, 4 059 923 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1006 NEW Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:381mm / 1 kg 1763991, BK21 3L519 AA DETAILS
20FR1010 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM20x1,5 RHT L:386mm / 0,96 kg 1 370 710, 4 059 924 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR1700 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:341mm / 0,63 kg 1 085 520, 3 707 333 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR1705 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:291mm / 0,64 kg 1 251 937, 1 510 270 +5 OEM DETAILS
20FR20 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:307mm / 0,56 kg 1 024 130, 6 180 350 +2 OEM DETAILS
20FR2205 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:313mm / 0,83 kg 1 433 271, 1 596 574 +5 OEM DETAILS
20FR2220 NEW Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,8 kg 1S7C-3280-BB, 4111327 DETAILS
20FR30 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:304mm / 0,6 kg 6 197 238, 91AB 3L519 CB DETAILS
20FR35 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14X1.5 RHT L:262,5mm / 0,49 kg 6128255, 6186194 DETAILS
20FR3505 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:299mm / 0,55 kg 1 659 374, 4 048 739 +4 OEM DETAILS
20FR3510 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:308mm / 0,56 kg 1 044 014, 96FB 3L519 BA +1 OEM DETAILS
20FR3515 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:276mm / 0,56 kg 2S6C 3280 KA, 2S6C 3280 KB +3 OEM DETAILS
20FR3520 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:290,5mm / 0,6 kg 1 545 457, 8V513L519AA +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW0600 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:185,5mm / 0,46 kg 1 121 508, 1 121 509 +6 OEM DETAILS
23FR01 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.25 RHT / 2,1 kg 5 021 461, 6 114 117 +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR0500 Track Control Arm c:Ø17,95 / 1,76 kg 5 021 458, 880X 3B376 CA DETAILS
23FR0501 Track Control Arm c:Ø16,95 / 1,76 kg 5 021 459, 880X 3B377 CA DETAILS
23FR1000 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 2,32 kg 5021464, 6154287 +7 OEM DETAILS
23FR1001 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT / 2,32 kg 5021465, 6154288 +7 OEM DETAILS
26FR0100 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:236,5mm / 0,38 kg 1 106 269, 6 960 036 +3 OEM DETAILS
26FR0105 Rod/Strut, stabiliser 0,24 kg 3736028, 3933468 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR02 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:58,3mm / 0,18 kg 1 039 511, 1 054 209 +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR03 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:58,3mm / 0,17 kg 7 014 210, 93BB5K566AC DETAILS
26FR05 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:238mm / 0,3 kg 1 004 018, 1 061 631 +17 OEM DETAILS
26FR0510 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:284mm / 0,3 kg 1 146 150, 1 469 212 +5 OEM DETAILS
26FR1000 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:147,8mm / 0,3 kg 6150970, 86VB3B438AA DETAILS
26FR1001 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:147,8mm / 0,3 kg 6150971, 86VB3B439AA DETAILS
26FR1005 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:347,5mm / 0,76 kg 4 346 344, 4 531 299 +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR1006 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:347mm / 0,78 kg 1 810 747, 1 824 008 +1 OEM DETAILS
26FR1007 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:290mm / 0,56 kg 1 495 685, 3C11 3B438 AC +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR1300 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:133mm / 0,5 kg 1 332 463, 2T14 3B438 BA +11 OEM DETAILS
26FR1310 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:237mm / 0,37 kg 1 332 453, 1 525 372 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR1700 Rod/Strut, stabiliser 0,14 kg 1 203 093, 1 487 402 +3 OEM DETAILS
26FR1705 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:298mm / 0,34 kg 1 223 792, 1 230 909 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR1706 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:72,5mm / 0,38 kg 1 310 333, 1 335 548 +15 OEM DETAILS
26FR1708 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:72,5mm / 0,4 kg 1691815, 1701466 +5 OEM DETAILS
26FR2205 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:300mm / 0,38 kg 1 377 849, 6G9N 3B438 BA +1 OEM DETAILS
26FR2210 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:179mm / 0,3 kg 1 377 416, 1 425 853 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR2221 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:250mm / 0,34 kg 1 117 698, 1 127 646 +7 OEM DETAILS
26FR2222 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:254mm / 0,34 kg 1117800, 1127648 +2 OEM DETAILS
26FR2223 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:85,5mm / 0,36 kg 1117801, 1127649 +4 OEM DETAILS
26FR3520 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:252mm / 0,32 kg 1 513 343, D65134170 +3 OEM DETAILS
26VW0500 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:205mm / 0,4 kg 1 009 591, 1 141 774 +13 OEM DETAILS
38FR0100 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø16,7 do:Ø65,7 / 0,42 kg 1495717, 4042024 +5 OEM DETAILS
38FR0110 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø40,7 / 0,26 kg 2T14-3063-AA, 4 366 976 DETAILS
38FR1705 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø22 / 1,25 kg 1234275, 1234371 +54 OEM DETAILS
38FR1710 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 do:Ø40,7 / 0,28 kg 1 061 570, 98AG-3063-AE DETAILS
38FR1720 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,2 / 0,11 kg 1061668, 1105524 +13 OEM DETAILS
38FR1730 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø40,8 / 0,25 kg 1234275, 1234371 +52 OEM DETAILS
38FR2000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø60,3 / 0,23 kg 6829051, 93BB-5K896-BA DETAILS
38FR3000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø46,5 / 0,18 kg 1000445, 89FB-3063-AD DETAILS
38FR3001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø54 / 0,2 kg 1035929, 91AB-3A262-AA DETAILS
38FR3520 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø61 / 0,29 kg 1518904, 1520778 +28 OEM DETAILS
38FR3530 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø40,6 / 0,21 kg 1 212 807, 1 212 807 S1 +1 OEM DETAILS
38FR4000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø60,4 / 0,44 kg 1458773, 1460693 +20 OEM DETAILS
10FR3000 Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø11,7 do:Ø30,1 / 0,15 kg 81DB 7L 030 AA, 81DB 7L 130 A1A DETAILS
10FR3001 Ball Joint c:Ø12,7 do:Ø30,35 / 0,15 kg 81DB 7A 501 A1A DETAILS
17MT1000 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,4 th:MM20x1,5 RHT / 0,64 kg MC891911, MK309190 +3 OEM DETAILS
23FR02 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.25 RHT / 2,1 kg 5 021 460, 6 114 616 +7 OEM DETAILS
17FR2500 Tie Rod End th:MM18x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg DETAILS
17FR3090 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,9 th:MM14x1,5 RHT DETAILS
10FR3090 Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/8 cs:Ø11,6 do:Ø30,3 DETAILS
20FR0500 Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
26FR1010 Stabiliser Link Rear No Information DETAILS
40FR1000 Driveshaft No Information 1 810 012, 4 060 617 +3 OEM DETAILS
45FR1000 Strut Mounting No Information 4 041 955, 4 053 300 +5 OEM DETAILS
45FR1010 Engine Mounting No Information 9T16-6P082-BB, 9T16-6P082-BA +6 OEM DETAILS
45FR1020 Strut Mounting No Information 6 675 788, 6 763 456 +2 OEM DETAILS
45FR1300 Strut Mounting No Information DETAILS
45FR3520 Engine Mounting No Information DETAILS