SEAT

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366 A, 6R0 407 366 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FI1010
Ball Joint Lower th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/9 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,51 kg 5880795, 5676985 +1 OEM DETAILS
10FI4000
Ball Joint Lower th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø12,25 do:Ø37 / 0,21 kg SE141140104A, 4402649 DETAILS
10FI41
Ball Joint Lower th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø12 do:Ø37,3 / 0,25 kg 4402649, SE141140104A DETAILS
10VW0500
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,45 / 0,5 kg 95VW 3395 AA, YM21 3395 BA +5 OEM DETAILS
10VW1100
Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1105
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,41 kg 1H0407365A, 1H0407365 DETAILS
10VW1501
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 C, 1J0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 A, 1J0 407 365 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 E, 1K0 407 365 C +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 E, ­5Q0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0 407 365 B, 3C0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2005
Ball Joint Left th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 DETAILS
10VW2006
Ball Joint Right th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 366 A, 6Q0 407 366 M +2 OEM DETAILS
13AU0203
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information / 11,01 kg 8E0 419 811 S3, 8E0 411 318 S3 +49 OEM DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423812J, 1K0423812F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423811J, 1K0423811F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1202
Tie Rod End Left No Information / 0,45 kg 1K0 423 811 K, 1K0 423 811 J +1 OEM DETAILS
17AU1203
Tie Rod End Right No Information / 0,45 kg 1K0 423 812 K, 1K0 423 812 J +6 OEM DETAILS
17FI0100
Tie Rod End c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1 RHT / 0,5 kg 4361667, 4254520 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FI0500
Tie Rod End c:Ø11,9 th:FM14x1 RHT / 0,55 kg 4 254 278, 4 443 201 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FI1500
Tie Rod End c:Ø12 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg SE141162410A, 5960834 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FI2000
Tie Rod End c:Ø12 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,39 kg 766 97 56, 596 00 36 +2 OEM DETAILS
17FI2500
Tie Rod End c:Ø12 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 4 410 415 DETAILS
17FI4000
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,15 th:FM12x1,5 RHT / 0,41 kg 5 958 247, 5 958 246 +2 OEM DETAILS
17LD0500
Tie Rod End c:Ø14,65 th:MM16x1 RHT / 0,35 kg 4 327 142, 4 327 143 +6 OEM DETAILS
17VW0500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 398, 1 058 380 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW0501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 95VW 3280 BC, 95VW 3280 BB +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1250
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1260
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1J0 422 811 E DETAILS
17VW1261
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6R0 423 811, 6Q0 423 811 D +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2020
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 811, 6K0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2021
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 812, 6K0 422 812 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2505
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 8E0 419 811, 4F0 498 811 A +4 OEM DETAILS
20AU1000
NEW
Axial Joint 0,7 kg 2Q0 423 810 D DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 821 C, 1K0 423 804 C +13 OEM DETAILS
20FI3110
Axial Joint th:FM14x1.5 RHT L:266,5mm / 0,53 kg 4 322 913, 4 379 269 +1 OEM DETAILS
20FI4502
Axial Joint th:FM14x1.5 RHT L:272mm / 0,47 kg 763 37 21, 595 82 44 +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 807 E, 1J0 422 807 B +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW0600
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:185,5mm / 0,46 kg 1 020 496, 1 121 508 +9 OEM DETAILS
20VW1011
Axial Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:370mm / 0,76 kg 191 419 804, 191 419 804 A +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW1013
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,68 kg 191 422 810 A, 191 422 807 A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW1015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:363mm / 0,76 kg 1H0422821, 1H0 422 810 A +8 OEM DETAILS
20VW1200
NEW
Axial Joint 0,75 kg 5Q0 423 810, 561 423 810 DETAILS
20VW2010
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 810 G, 6Q0 423 803 G +7 OEM DETAILS
20VW2011
NEW
Axial Joint 0,58 kg 1S0 423 810 A DETAILS
20VW2015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 803 E +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0 423 803 A, 6R0 423 810 +10 OEM DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4D0 419 801 M, 4D0 419 801 Q +17 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +6 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 8D0 407 510 G, 8E0 407 510 A +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0222
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,75 kg 8E0 407 693 T, 8E0 407 693 AD +5 OEM DETAILS
23AU0223
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,75 kg 8E0 407 694 T, 8E0 407 694 AC +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0240
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:363mm / 1,72 kg 8E0 407 151 R, 8E0 407 151 M +10 OEM DETAILS
26AU0200
NEW
Stabiliser Link Rear No Information / 0,28 kg 8E0 505 465 AC, 8E0 505 465 T +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU0213
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 317 DETAILS
26AU0214
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,22 kg 8E0 411 318 DETAILS
26AU1200
Stabiliser Link Rear L:175mm / 0,3 kg 1J0 505 466 B DETAILS
26VW0100
Stabiliser Link L:51,5mm / 0,17 kg 535 411 315 DETAILS
26VW0500
Stabiliser Link L:205mm / 0,4 kg 1 009 591, 1 141 774 +13 OEM DETAILS
26VW1210
Stabiliser Link L:77mm / 0,18 kg 191 411 315, 191 411 315 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW1500
Stabiliser Link L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 G, 1J0 411 315 E DETAILS
26VW1502
Stabiliser Link L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510
Stabiliser Link Left L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511
Stabiliser Link Right L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0 411 315 K, 1K0 411 315 D +12 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg ­1K0 505 465 C, 1K0 505 465 D +15 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 606 14 514, 8A0 407 465 C +20 OEM DETAILS
29VW1220
Tie Rod Right No Information / 1,07 kg 191 419 804 A, 191 419 804 DETAILS
29VW1221
Tie Rod Left 1,07 kg 191 419 803 A, 191 419 803 DETAILS
29VW1230
Tie Rod Right No Information / 1 kg 191 422 804 A, 191 422 804 DETAILS
29VW1250
Tie Rod Left No Information / 1 kg 191 422 803 A, 191 422 803 DETAILS
29VW1260
Tie Rod Left No Information / 0,97 kg 1J0 422 803 H, 1J0 422 803 B +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261
Tie Rod Right 0,97 kg 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010
Tie Rod Left 0,95 kg 6Q0 423 803 G, 6Q0 423 803 C DETAILS
29VW2011
Tie Rod Right 0,95 kg 6Q0 423 804 G, 6Q0 423 804 C DETAILS
29VW2015
Tie Rod Left 1 kg 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 B DETAILS
29VW2016
Tie Rod Right 1 kg 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 804 B DETAILS
29VW2505
Tie Rod 0,9 kg 4D0 419 801 L, 4D0 419 801 G +6 OEM DETAILS
30AU0200
NEW
Track Control Arm Left Rear No Information / 1,5 kg 3R0 505 323, 8E0 505 323 M DETAILS
30AU0201
NEW
Track Control Arm Right Rear No Information / 1,5 kg 8E0 505 324 M, 3R0 505 324 DETAILS
30AU1200
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information / 3,3 kg 6R0 407 151 A, 6R0 407 151 F DETAILS
30AU1201
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information / 3,3 kg 6R0 407 152 F, 6R0 407 152 A DETAILS
30VW1501
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1502
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1600
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1K0 407 151 AA, 2K0 407 151 B +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1601
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information ­1K0 407 152 BC, ­1K0 407 152 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1602
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information ­5QM 407 151 A S1, 5Q0 407 151 J S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1603
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5QM 407 152 A S1, 5Q0 407 152 S S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1606
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 3Q0 407 151 F, 3Q0 407 151 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1607
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 3Q0 407 152 F, 3Q0 407 152 N +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1612
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 5Q0 407 151 R S2, 5Q0 407 151 S S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1613
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5Q0 407 152 R S2, 5Q0 407 152 S S2 +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8K0 407 515, 8D0 407 515 A +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU0210
NEW
Silentblock for TCA 8E0 501 541 Q, 8E0 501 541 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 182 E, 4D0 407 182 G +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181, 180 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 8N0 407 181 B, 6R0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 Q, 6Q0 411 314 M DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 L, 6Q0 411 314 P +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU3010
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø14,5 do:Ø29 / 0,02 kg 1J0 411 327 DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 5Q0 407 182 A, 5Q0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 K +4 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg ­1K0 407 182 F, 1K0 407 182 A +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 N, 4D0 407 183 P +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,4 do:Ø40,3 / 0,08 kg 8E0 407 181 B, 8E0 407 181 C DETAILS
38VW1010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1011
NEW
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17,2 do:Ø60 L:41mm 191 407 181 A, 191 407 181 B DETAILS
38VW1020
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19 / 0,03 kg 1H0 411 314, 1H0 411 309 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1025
Strut Mount di:Ø12,1 / 0,6 kg 1H0 501 541, 1H0 501 541 A DETAILS
38VW1260
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 P, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331 C, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 E +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW1606
NEW
Silentblock for TCA No Information 3C0 199 231 A, 3C0 199 231 B +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0 411 314 B DETAILS
45VW1000
NEW
Strut Mount ­176 412 329 A, ­191 412 329 +2 OEM DETAILS
45VW1600
NEW
Engine Mounting 1K0 199 867 A, 1K0 199 867 B +4 OEM DETAILS