SEAT > CORDOBA

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366 A, 6R0 407 366 +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1100
Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 366 A, 6Q0 407 366 M +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1250
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6R0 423 811, 6Q0 423 811 D +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2020
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 811, 6K0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2021
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 812, 6K0 422 812 +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW1011
Axial Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:370mm / 0,76 kg 191 419 804, 191 419 804 A +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW1013
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,68 kg 191 422 810 A, 191 422 807 A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW2010
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 810 G, 6Q0 423 803 G +7 OEM DETAILS
20VW2015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 803 E +5 OEM DETAILS
26VW1210
Stabiliser Link L:77mm / 0,18 kg 191 411 315, 191 411 315 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 606 14 514, 8A0 407 465 C +20 OEM DETAILS
29VW1220
Tie Rod Right No Information / 1,07 kg 191 419 804 A, 191 419 804 DETAILS
29VW1221
Tie Rod Left 1,07 kg 191 419 803 A, 191 419 803 DETAILS
29VW1230
Tie Rod Right No Information / 1 kg 191 422 804 A, 191 422 804 DETAILS
29VW1250
Tie Rod Left No Information / 1 kg 191 422 803 A, 191 422 803 DETAILS
29VW2010
Tie Rod Left 0,95 kg 6Q0 423 803 G, 6Q0 423 803 C DETAILS
29VW2011
Tie Rod Right 0,95 kg 6Q0 423 804 G, 6Q0 423 804 C DETAILS
29VW2015
Tie Rod Left 1 kg 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 B DETAILS
29VW2016
Tie Rod Right 1 kg 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 804 B DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181, 180 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 Q, 6Q0 411 314 M DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 L, 6Q0 411 314 P +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW1010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1011
NEW
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17,2 do:Ø60 L:41mm 191 407 181 A, 191 407 181 B DETAILS
38VW1020
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19 / 0,03 kg 1H0 411 314, 1H0 411 309 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1260
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 E +5 OEM DETAILS
45VW1000
NEW
Strut Mount ­176 412 329 A, ­191 412 329 +2 OEM DETAILS