SEAT > LEON

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10VW1501 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 A, 1J0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 A, 1J0 407 365 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365A, 3C0407365B DETAILS
17AU1200 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423804A, 1K0423812A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423803A, 1K0423811A +6 OEM DETAILS
17VW1260 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1JD 422 811 DETAILS
17VW1261 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
20AU1200 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 810 A, 1K0 423 811 C +8 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 E +4 OEM DETAILS
26VW1500 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0411315B, 1K0411315D +7 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg 1K0505465C, 1K0505465D +6 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
29VW1260 Rod Assembly 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261 Rod Assembly 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU0100 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU1200 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 DETAILS
38AU1205 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 6R0 407 181 B, 8N0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1220 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU3000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20,8 / 0,04 kg 1J0 411 314 G, 1J0 411 314 T DETAILS
38AU3001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø16,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 AC, 1J0 411 314 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU3003 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 C, 1J0 411 314 R DETAILS
38AU3010 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,5 do:Ø29 / 0,02 kg 1J0 411 327 DETAILS
38AU3020 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU3021 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A DETAILS
38AU5000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø45,2 / 0,15 kg 8N0 407 182 A, 1ML 407 182 DETAILS
38VW1260 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1261 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270 NEW Top Strut Mounting di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500 Mounting, axle beam di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 D +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502 NEW Mounting, axle beam di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
526VW1500 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser 1J0 411 315, 1J0 411 315 B +5 OEM DETAILS