ŠKODA

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366, 6R0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10SK1000
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,41 kg 115 420 240, 115 420 241 +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW1501
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 C, 1J0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 A, 1J0 407 365 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 E, 1K0 407 365 C +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 E, ­5Q0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0 407 365 B, 3C0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 366 A, 6Q0 407 366 M +2 OEM DETAILS
13AU0200
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information / 11,64 kg 8D0 498 998 B, 8D0 498 998 DETAILS
13AU0201
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information / 11,6 kg 4B3 498 998 S1, 4B3 498 998 DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423812J, 1K0423812F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423811J, 1K0423811F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1202
Tie Rod End Left No Information / 0,45 kg 1K0 423 811 K, 1K0 423 811 J +1 OEM DETAILS
17AU1203
Tie Rod End Right No Information / 0,45 kg 1K0 423 812 K, 1K0 423 812 J +6 OEM DETAILS
17SK0030
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,8 th:MM14x1,5 RHT DETAILS
17SK0050
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,8 th:MM14x1,5 LHT DETAILS
17SK0501
Ball Joint c:Ø10,9 th:FM12x1 RHT / 0,26 kg 111500440, 111500441 DETAILS
17SK1000
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM12x1 RHT / 0,36 kg 115 500 440, 6U0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW1235
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 812A DETAILS
17VW1255
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 811, 1J0 422 811A DETAILS
17VW1260
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1J0 422 811 E DETAILS
17VW1261
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6R0 423 811, 6Q0 423 811 D +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2500
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 8E0 419 811 B, 4F0 498 811 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501
Tie Rod End Reinforced th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
20AU1000
NEW
Axial Joint 0,7 kg 2Q0 423 810 D DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 821 C, 1K0 423 804 C +13 OEM DETAILS
20SK0503
Axial Joint No Information 111 500 421, 111 500 420 +1 OEM DETAILS
20SK0504
Axial Joint No Information DETAILS
20SK1003
Axial Joint L:330mm / 0,36 kg 115 500 420 DETAILS
20SK1501
Axial Joint th:FM14x1,5 RHT L:353mm / 0,61 kg 07 350 285 N, 07 350 278 N +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW0500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:318,5mm / 0,59 kg 1J0 422 804 A, 1J0 422 803 A +3 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 807 E, 1J0 422 807 B +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW1200
NEW
Axial Joint 0,75 kg 5Q0 423 810, 561 423 810 DETAILS
20VW2010
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 810 G, 6Q0 423 803 G +7 OEM DETAILS
20VW2011
NEW
Axial Joint 0,58 kg 1S0 423 810 A DETAILS
20VW2015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 803 E +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0 423 803 A, 6R0 423 810 +10 OEM DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4D0 419 801 M, 4D0 419 801 Q +17 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +6 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 8D0 407 510 G, 8E0 407 510 A +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,47 kg 8D0 407 151 F, 8D0 407 151 E +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B0 407 151, 4B3 407 151 A +3 OEM DETAILS
26AU0210
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,3 kg 8D0 411 318 D, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU1205
Stabiliser Link Rear L:194,5mm / 0,32 kg 1J0 505 466 C DETAILS
26VW1500
Stabiliser Link L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502
Stabiliser Link L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510
Stabiliser Link Left L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511
Stabiliser Link Right L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0 411 315 K, 1K0 411 315 D +12 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg ­1K0 505 465 C, 1K0 505 465 D +15 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 606 14 514, 8A0 407 465 C +20 OEM DETAILS
29VW1260
Tie Rod Left No Information 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261
Tie Rod Right 1J0 422 804 H, 1J0 422 804 B +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010
Tie Rod Left 6Q0 423 803 C, 6Q0 423 803 G DETAILS
29VW2011
Tie Rod Right 6Q0 423 804 G, 6Q0 423 804 C DETAILS
29VW2015
Tie Rod Left 6Q0 423 803 B, 6Q0 423 803 E DETAILS
29VW2016
Tie Rod Right 6Q0 423 804 B, 6Q0 423 804 E DETAILS
29VW2500
Tie Rod 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30AU1200
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 6R0 407 151 A, 6R0 407 151 F DETAILS
30AU1201
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 6R0 407 152 A, 6R0 407 152 F DETAILS
30VW1501
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1502
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1600
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1K0 407 151 AA, 2K0 407 151 B +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1601
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information ­1K0 407 152 BC, ­1K0 407 152 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1602
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information ­5QM 407 151 A S1, 5Q0 407 151 J S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1603
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5QM 407 152 A S1, 5Q0 407 152 S S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1606
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 3Q0 407 151 F, 3Q0 407 151 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1607
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 3Q0 407 152 F, 3Q0 407 152 N +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1608
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1K0 407 151 BG, 1K0 407 151 BB +2 OEM DETAILS
30VW1609
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 1K0 407 152 BB, 1K0 407 152 BE +2 OEM DETAILS
30VW1612
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 5Q0 407 151 R S2, 5Q0 407 151 S S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1613
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5Q0 407 152 R S2, 5Q0 407 152 S S2 +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8D0 407 515 C, 8D0 407 515 B +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4Z7 407 182, 8E0 407 182 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU0231
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 181 F, 4D0 407 181 H DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181, 180 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 8N0 407 181 B, 6R0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 Q, 6Q0 411 314 M DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 P, 6Q0 411 314 L DETAILS
38AU3000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,04 kg 1J0 411 314 G, 1J0 411 314 T DETAILS
38AU3001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 AC, 1J0 411 314 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU3002
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3003
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 R, 1J0 411 314 C DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 5Q0 407 182 A, 5Q0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 K +4 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg ­1K0 407 182 F, 1K0 407 182 A +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 S, 4D0 407 183 Q +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW1260
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 6Q0 407 183 B, 6Q0 407 183 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 P, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331 C, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 E +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0 411 314 B DETAILS
38VW7000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,8 do:Ø65 / 0,23 kg 1K0 407 183 P, 5C0 407 183 A +1 OEM DETAILS
45VW1600
NEW
Engine Mounting 1K0 199 867 A, 1K0 199 867 B +4 OEM DETAILS