VOLKSWAGEN

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU0000
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø17 / 0,49 kg 823 407 365E DETAILS
10AU0001
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø15 / 0,55 kg 823 407 365A, 823 407 365C DETAILS
10AU0200
Ball Joint Lower Left c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 365 B, 855 407 365 A DETAILS
10AU0201
Ball Joint Lower Right c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 366 B, 855 407 366 A DETAILS
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 5U0 407 365 A, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366 A, 5U0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR0100
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,5 do:Ø45,4 / 0,74 kg 901 333 12 27, A 901 333 11 27 +11 OEM DETAILS
10MR0101
Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,8 do:Ø45,3 / 0,73 kg 6801 2164AA, 906 330 40 07 +13 OEM DETAILS
10SK1000
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,41 kg 115 420 240, 115 420 241 +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW0500
Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,45 / 0,5 kg 1 111 156, 7 200 946 +5 OEM DETAILS
10VW0700
Ball Joint Lower th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,7 / 1,68 kg 281407187B, 281407187 DETAILS
10VW0705
Ball Joint Upper th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø19,9 / 0,77 kg 281 407 361B, 281 407 361 DETAILS
10VW1000
Ball Joint c:Ø15 / 0,35 kg 171407365C, 171407365D DETAILS
10VW1001
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,38 kg 171 407 365 F, 171 407 365 G DETAILS
10VW1100
Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1105
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,41 kg 1H0407365A, 1H0407365 DETAILS
10VW1200
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,43 kg 191 407 365, 191 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1300
Ball Joint Upper No Information 2H0 407 021 A, 2H0 407 021 B +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW1501
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 J, 1J0 407 366 H +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 J, 1J0 407 365 H +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366B, 3C0407366A DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365B, 3C0407365A DETAILS
10VW1800
NEW
Ball Joint c:Ø21.2 & M14x1.5 2N0 407 361 A DETAILS
10VW2005
Ball Joint Left th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 DETAILS
10VW2006
Ball Joint Right th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 366 A, 6Q0 407 366 M +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW30
Ball Joint Upper th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,1 / 0,55 kg 251 407 361 DETAILS
10VW3010
Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø19,6 do:Ø48,5 / 0,68 kg 211 405 371 B, 211 405 371 A DETAILS
10VW35
Ball Joint Lower th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø19,62 do:Ø48,4 / 0,7 kg 251407187C, 251407187B +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW36
OUT OF SERVICE
Ball Joint Upper th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,95 do:Ø45,55 / 0,61 kg DETAILS
10VW37
Ball Joint Upper th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,95 do:Ø45,55 / 0,58 kg 701407187, 701407187A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW40
Ball Joint Lower th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20,3 / 0,65 kg 7D0407361 DETAILS
10VW41
Ball Joint Lower th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20,3 / 0,61 kg 701 407 361C, 701 407 361B +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW4500
Ball Joint No Information / 0,61 kg 7E0407361, 7H0407361 +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW4510
NEW
Ball Joint No Information 7E8 407 361, 7H8 407 361 A +1 OEM DETAILS
13AU0200
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 8D0 498 998, 8D0 498 998 B DETAILS
13AU0201
NEW
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 4B3 498 998 S1, 4B3 498 998 DETAILS
13AU0202
NEW
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 8E0 411 318 S3, 8E0 407 694 K S3 +132 OEM DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423812J, 1K0423812F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423811J, 1K0423811F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1202
Tie Rod End Left No Information 1KD 423 811 A, 1K0 423 811 K +1 OEM DETAILS
17AU1203
Tie Rod End Right No Information 1K0 423 812 J S1, 2Q0 423 812 +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1300
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,5 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,6 kg 7L0 422 817 C, 7L0 422 817 B +5 OEM DETAILS
17AU1301
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,5 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,6 kg 7L0 422 818 C, 7L0 422 818 B +5 OEM DETAILS
17MR0105
Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,48 kg 68047089AA, A 906 460 03 48 +8 OEM DETAILS
17MR0700
Tie Rod End c:Ø18,15 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 2D0 422 811, A 901 460 03 48 +6 OEM DETAILS
17MR0900
Tie Rod End c:Ø20,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,56 kg A 905 460 02 48 DETAILS
17SK1000
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM12x1 RHT / 0,36 kg 115 500 440, 6U0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW0500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 398, 1 058 380 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW0501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 396, 1 058 378 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW1005
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 477419811, 477419815 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1235
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 812A DETAILS
17VW1250
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1255
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 811, 1J0 422 811A DETAILS
17VW1260
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1J0 422 811 E DETAILS
17VW1261
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
17VW1800
NEW
Tie Rod End Left No Information 2N0 423 811 DETAILS
17VW1801
NEW
Tie Rod End Right No Information 2N0 423 812 DETAILS
17VW2001
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 321419811, 321419811A +5 OEM DETAILS
17VW2005
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,27 kg 811 419 812 A DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6R0 423 811, 6Q0 423 811 D +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6R0 423 812, 6Q0 423 812 D +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2020
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 811, 6K0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2021
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 812, 6K0 422 812 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2500
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501
Tie Rod End Reinforced th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW30
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,65 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,39 kg 701 419 812 B, 701 419 812D +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW31
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,65 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,39 kg 701 419 811 C, 701 419 803E +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW32
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø14,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 701 419 812 A DETAILS
17VW33
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø14,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 701 419 811 B DETAILS
17VW34
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg 701 419 812 DETAILS
17VW35
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg 701 419 811 A DETAILS
17VW4500
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 1,07 kg 7H0 422 817 B, 7H0 422 817 C +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW4501
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 1,07 kg 7H0 422 818 A, 7H0 422 818 B +2 OEM DETAILS
20AU1000
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint 2Q0 423 810 D DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 821 C, 1K0 423 804 C +13 OEM DETAILS
20AU1300
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:288,5mm / 0,72 kg 7L0 422 803 C*, 7L0 422 804 C* +8 OEM DETAILS
20MR0100
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:284mm / 0,89 kg 901 460 02 55, A 901 460 02 55 +7 OEM DETAILS
20MR0101
Axial Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:397,5mm / 0,95 kg 6802 0843AA, A 906 460 00 55 +5 OEM DETAILS
20MR0900
Axial Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:386mm / 1,02 kg A 905 330 01 35 DETAILS
20SK1501
Axial Joint th:FM14x1,5 RHT L:353mm / 0,61 kg 07 350 285 N, 07 350 278 N +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW0500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:318,5mm / 0,59 kg 1J0 422 804 A, 1J0 422 803 A +3 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 807 E, 1J0 422 807 B +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW0600
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:185,5mm / 0,46 kg 1 020 496, 1 121 508 +9 OEM DETAILS
20VW1010
Axial Joint th:FM22x1,5 RHT L:329,5mm / 0,76 kg 171 419 821 A, 171 419 807 A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW1011
Axial Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:370mm / 0,76 kg 191 419 810 A, 191 419 810 +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW1013
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,68 kg 191 422 810 A, 191 422 807 A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW1015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:363mm / 0,76 kg 1H0422821, 1H0 422 810 A +8 OEM DETAILS
20VW1200
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint 5Q0 423 810, 561 423 810 DETAILS
20VW1800
NEW
Axial Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:224mm / 0,86 kg 65.46710-0000, 2N0 423 810 DETAILS
20VW2000
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:357,5mm / 0,66 kg 3 574 228 21, 3A0 422 803 C +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW2005
Axial Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:387mm / 0,72 kg 357 419 821, 357 419 803 +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW2010
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 A +7 OEM DETAILS
20VW2011
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint 1S0 423 810 A DETAILS
20VW2015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 803 E +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0 423 803 A, 6R0 423 810 +10 OEM DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4D0 419 801 M, 4D0 419 801 Q +17 OEM DETAILS
20VW40
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:292,5mm / 0,64 kg 702 419 804 A, 702 419 804 C +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW4001
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:299mm / 0,68 kg 702 419 803 B, 702 419 803 A +8 OEM DETAILS
20VW4005
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:386mm / 0,73 kg 251 419 821, 251 419 803 A +3 OEM DETAILS
20VW4500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:179mm / 0,5 kg 7H0 419 810 E, 7H0 419 810 D +12 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +6 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:269mm / 1,47 kg 4D0 407 151 B, 4D0 407 151 C +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B3 407 151 K, 4B3 407 151 E +3 OEM DETAILS
26AU0204
Stabiliser Link Rear L:56,5mm Plastic / 0,2 kg 8E0 505 465 C, 8E0 505 465 D DETAILS
26AU0210
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 318 G, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU1200
Stabiliser Link Rear L:175mm / 0,3 kg 1J0 505 466 B DETAILS
26AU1205
Stabiliser Link Rear L:194,5mm / 0,32 kg 1J0 505 466 C DETAILS
26AU1300
Stabiliser Link Rear Left L:201mm / 0,58 kg 7L0 505 465 A, 7L0 505 465 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU1301
Stabiliser Link Rear Right L:201mm / 0,58 kg 955 333 070 10, 955 333 070 11 +2 OEM DETAILS
26MR0105
Stabiliser Link Left L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3721AA, 906 320 17 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0106
Stabiliser Link Right L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3720AA, 906 320 18 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0110
NEW
Stabiliser Link Rear L = 213 Ø12.1 ­A 906 320 13 89, ­906 320 13 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0700
Stabiliser Link Left L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 059AA, 901 320 02 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
26MR0701
Stabiliser Link Right L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 060AA, 901 320 03 89 +2 OEM DETAILS
26MR0705
Stabiliser Link Left L:129mm / 0,34 kg 5127 276AA, 905 320 04 89 DETAILS
26MR0706
Stabiliser Link Right L:129mm / 0,34 kg 905 320 05 89, 5127 277AA DETAILS
26MR0710
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95mm / 0,27 kg 5104 058AA, 901 320 00 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26VW0100
Stabiliser Link L:51,5mm / 0,17 kg 535 411 315 DETAILS
26VW0500
Stabiliser Link L:205mm / 0,4 kg 1 009 591, 1 141 774 +13 OEM DETAILS
26VW1200
Stabiliser Link L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357411315C DETAILS
26VW1201
Stabiliser Link L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357 411 315 A, 357 411 315 D DETAILS
26VW1202
Stabiliser Link L:82mm / 0,26 kg 357411315 DETAILS
26VW1210
Stabiliser Link L:77mm / 0,18 kg 191 411 315, 191 411 315 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW1500
Stabiliser Link L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502
Stabiliser Link L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510
Stabiliser Link Left L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511
Stabiliser Link Right L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0 411 315 K, 1K0 411 315 D +12 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg ­1K0 505 465 C, ­1K0 505 465 AA +15 OEM DETAILS
26VW1610
Stabiliser Link Rear L:240,5mm / 0,46 kg 2K0 505 465 B, 2K0 505 465 C +1 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
26VW1800
NEW
Stabiliser Link Left L:380mm / 0,92 kg 2N0 411 317 C, 2N0 411 317 D +3 OEM DETAILS
26VW1801
NEW
Stabiliser Link Right L:380mm / 0,92 kg 2N0 411 318 A, 2N0 411 318 B +5 OEM DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 6Q0 411 315 A, 6Q0 411 315 B +17 OEM DETAILS
26VW4000
Stabiliser Link L:108,5mm / 0,29 kg 701411049, 7D0411049 DETAILS
26VW4001
Stabiliser Link L:108,5mm / 0,45 kg 701411049B DETAILS
26VW4500
Stabiliser Link L:260mm / 0,61 kg 7H0411317A, 7H0411317 +3 OEM DETAILS
29AU1300
Tie Rod Left No Information DETAILS
29AU1301
Tie Rod Right No Information DETAILS
29VW1020
Tie Rod No Information 171 419 804, 171 419 804 A +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1220
Tie Rod Right No Information 191 419 804, 191 419 804 A DETAILS
29VW1221
Tie Rod Left No Information 191 419 803, 191 419 803 A DETAILS
29VW1230
Tie Rod Right No Information 191 422 804 A, 191 422 804 DETAILS
29VW1250
Tie Rod Left No Information 191 422 803, 191 422 803 A DETAILS
29VW1260
Tie Rod Left No Information 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261
Tie Rod Right No Information 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010
Tie Rod Left No Information 6Q0 423 803 C, 6Q0 423 803 G DETAILS
29VW2011
Tie Rod Right No Information 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 G DETAILS
29VW2015
Tie Rod Left No Information 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 B DETAILS
29VW2016
Tie Rod Right No Information 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 804 B DETAILS
29VW2500
Tie Rod No Information 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
29VW4032
Tie Rod Right No Information 701 419 804 C, 701 419 804 A DETAILS
29VW4033
Tie Rod Left No Information 702 419 803 B DETAILS
29VW4500
Tie Rod Left No Information 7H0 419 803 C, 7H0 419 803 D +2 OEM DETAILS
29VW4501
Tie Rod Right No Information 7H0 419 804 C, 7H0 419 804 D +2 OEM DETAILS
30AU1200
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 6R0 407 151 A, 6R0 407 151 F DETAILS
30AU1201
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 6R0 407 152 A, 6R0 407 152 F DETAILS
30MR0100
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 2D0 407 021 B, 2D0 407 021 +9 OEM DETAILS
30MR0101
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 2D0 407 022, 2D0 407 022 B +9 OEM DETAILS
30MR0102
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Left 906 330 40 07, A 906 330 40 07 +4 OEM DETAILS
30MR0103
IN PREPARATION
Track Control Arm Right ­A 906 330 41 07, 906 330 41 07 +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1501
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1502
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1600
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1K0 407 151 AA, 2K0 407 151 B +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1601
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information ­1K0 407 152 BC, ­1K0 407 152 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1602
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information ­5QM 407 151 A S1, 5Q0 407 151 J S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1603
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5QM 407 152 A S1, 5Q0 407 152 S S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1606
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 3Q0 407 151 F, 3Q0 407 151 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1607
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 3Q0 407 152 E, 3Q0 407 152 F +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1608
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1K0 407 151 BG, 1K0 407 151 BB +2 OEM DETAILS
30VW1609
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 1K0 407 152 BG, 1K0 407 152 BE +2 OEM DETAILS
30VW1612
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 5Q0 407 151 R S2, 5Q0 407 151 S S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1613
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5Q0 407 152 R S2, 5Q0 407 152 S S2 +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8D0 407 515 C, 8D0 407 515 B +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 182 E, 4D0 407 182 G +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU0231
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 181 F, 4D0 407 181 H DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 357 407 182, 191 407 182 +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 8N0 407 181 B, 6R0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 Q, 6Q0 411 314 M DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 P, 6Q0 411 314 L DETAILS
38AU3000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,04 kg 1J0 411 314 G, 1J0 411 314 T DETAILS
38AU3001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 AC, 1J0 411 314 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU3002
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3003
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 C, 1J0 411 314 R DETAILS
38AU3010
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø14,5 do:Ø29 / 0,02 kg 1J0 411 327 DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 5Q0 407 182 A, 5Q0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182 A, 1K0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38MR0100
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,34 kg 5118 731AA, 901 324 00 50 DETAILS
38MR0105
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,22 kg 901 324 01 50, 2D0 511 171 DETAILS
38MR0110
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,1 do:Ø44 / 0,32 kg 5133 818AA, 901 333 02 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0115
Spring Bush Rear di:Ø12,1 do:Ø49,2 / 0,42 kg 05118732AA, 5118732AA +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0118
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,6 / 0,04 kg 5104 073AA, 901 326 00 81 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0119
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24,5 / 0,03 kg 904 323 00 85, A 904 323 00 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0122
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø27 / 0,03 kg 901 326 01 81, A 901 326 01 81 DETAILS
38MR0123
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø27 / 0,09 kg 904 326 08 81, A 904 326 08 81 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0124
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø30 / 0,08 kg 904 326 09 81, 2D0 511 413 C DETAILS
38MR0125
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø33 / 0,08 kg 904 326 10 81, 2D0 511 413 D DETAILS
38MR0128
NEW
Strut Mount di:Ø16,75 / 0,66 kg A 906 323 05 20, 906 323 05 20 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0131
NEW
Mounting Leaf Spring - / 0,21 kg 68012190AA, 906 322 06 19 +2 OEM DETAILS
38MR0133
NEW
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22,5 / 0,09 kg 906 323 37 85 S1, 906 323 36 85 S1 +7 OEM DETAILS
38MR0134
NEW
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,15 kg 906 323 36 85, 906 323 37 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0516
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø21,5 / 0,06 kg 901 323 00 88, 901 323 00 88 S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0700
Silentblock for Stabiliser Link di:Ø9 do:Ø26 / 0,02 kg 901 323 02 85, A 901 323 02 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0710
Silentblock for Stabiliser Link di:Ø12,1 do:Ø25,7 / 0,08 kg 601 321 03 50, 2D0 511 413 DETAILS
38VW1000
Silentblock for TCA No Information / 0,11 kg 171 407 182 D, 171 407 182 E DETAILS
38VW1005
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø15 / 0,7 kg 171 407 181, 171 407 181 A DETAILS
38VW1010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1020
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19 / 0,03 kg 1H0411314 DETAILS
38VW1025
Strut Mount di:Ø12,1 / 0,6 kg 1H0501541 DETAILS
38VW1027
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 / 0,4 kg 1H9501541 DETAILS
38VW1260
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 6Q0 407 183 A, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331 B, 1J0 412 331 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331 B, 1J0 412 331 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 6R0 501 541 A +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW1606
NEW
Silentblock for TCA No Information 3C0 199 231 E, 3C0 199 231 D +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0411314B DETAILS
38VW3000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19 / 0,06 kg 2K0511413A, 2K0511413C +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW4000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14 do:Ø40,5 / 0,28 kg 701 407 183 C, 7D0 407 183 DETAILS
38VW4001
Silentblock for Stabiliser Link di:Ø18,5 do:Ø36 / 0,03 kg 7D0 411 045 DETAILS
38VW4005
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,1 do:Ø45,5 / 0,14 kg 701 407 140 B, 701 407 140 C +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW4015
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14 do:Ø60 / 0,29 kg 7H0 407 182, 701 411 041 DETAILS
38VW4500
NEW
Silentblock for TCA No Information 7H0 407 183 DETAILS
38VW5001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,1 kg 906 323 14 85, 906 323 35 85 +4 OEM DETAILS
38VW5010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, ­2E0 407 523 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW5020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg ­906 333 01 14, ­2E0 407 253 A DETAILS
38VW5030
Mounitng Axle Body No Information DETAILS
38VW6000
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 / 0,32 kg 333 501 541, 357 501 541 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW7000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,8 do:Ø65 / 0,23 kg 1K0 407 183 M, 1K0 407 183 P +1 OEM DETAILS
40MR0100
Bearing Drive Shaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0110
Driveshaft Kit No Information 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0200
NEW
Bearing Drive Shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 0,98 kg 906 410 18 81, 906 410 01 81 +10 OEM DETAILS
40MR0210
NEW
Bearing Drive Shaft (FAG) di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm FAG 68031836AA, A 515 410 71 82 +23 OEM DETAILS
40MR0505
Driveshaft Protective Cover h:136,5mm h:70mm thi:57mm / 0,08 kg 05133898AA, 5133898AA +1 OEM DETAILS
45MR0100
Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 05104035AA, 5104035AA +4 OEM DETAILS
45MR0105
Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 901 241 25 13, 901 241 27 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0110
Engine Mounting di:Ø10.1 do:Ø72,5 h:88mm / 0,56 kg 5117 736AA, 901 242 14 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0115
Rubber Buffer, Suspension h:136,5mm h:70mm thi:57mm / 0,4 kg 05118762AA, 901 325 01 44 +2 OEM DETAILS
45MR0500
Mounting Automatic Transmission di:Ø9,9 th:M12x1.75 h:86mm / 1 kg 601 240 07 18 DETAILS
45MR0600
NEW
Engine Mounting h:134mm thi:74,7mm thi:64,5mm / 0,52 kg A 639 242 00 13, 639 242 00 13 +1 OEM DETAILS
45VW1000
NEW
Strut Mount ­176 412 329 A, ­191 412 329 +2 OEM DETAILS
45VW4500
NEW
Strut Mount No Information 7E0 412 331, 7E0 412 331 A DETAILS
99MR40
Bearing Journal No Information 606 202 01 20 DETAILS