VOLKSWAGEN > GOLF

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10VW1000
Ball Joint c:Ø15 / 0,35 kg 171407365C, 171407365D DETAILS
10VW1001
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,38 kg 171 407 365 F, 171 407 365 G DETAILS
10VW1100
Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1105
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,41 kg 1H0407365A, 1H0407365 DETAILS
10VW1200
Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,43 kg 191 407 365, 191 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1501
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 J, 1J0 407 366 H +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 J, 1J0 407 365 H +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366B, 3C0407366A DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365B, 3C0407365A DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423812J, 1K0423812F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423811J, 1K0423811F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1202
Tie Rod End Left No Information 1KD 423 811 A, 1K0 423 811 K +1 OEM DETAILS
17AU1203
Tie Rod End Right No Information 1K0 423 812 J S1, 2Q0 423 812 +6 OEM DETAILS
17VW1005
Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 477419811, 477419815 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1235
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 812A DETAILS
17VW1250
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1255
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 811, 1J0 422 811A DETAILS
17VW1260
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1J0 422 811 E DETAILS
17VW1261
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 821 C, 1K0 423 804 C +13 OEM DETAILS
20VW0500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:318,5mm / 0,59 kg 1J0 422 804 A, 1J0 422 803 A +3 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 807 E, 1J0 422 807 B +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW1010
Axial Joint th:FM22x1,5 RHT L:329,5mm / 0,76 kg 171 419 821 A, 171 419 807 A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW1011
Axial Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:370mm / 0,76 kg 191 419 810 A, 191 419 810 +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW1013
Axial Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,68 kg 191 422 810 A, 191 422 807 A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW1015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:363mm / 0,76 kg 1H0422821, 1H0 422 810 A +8 OEM DETAILS
26AU1200
Stabiliser Link Rear L:175mm / 0,3 kg 1J0 505 466 B DETAILS
26AU1205
Stabiliser Link Rear L:194,5mm / 0,32 kg 1J0 505 466 C DETAILS
26VW0100
Stabiliser Link L:51,5mm / 0,17 kg 535 411 315 DETAILS
26VW1210
Stabiliser Link L:77mm / 0,18 kg 191 411 315, 191 411 315 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW1500
Stabiliser Link L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502
Stabiliser Link L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510
Stabiliser Link Left L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511
Stabiliser Link Right L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0 411 315 K, 1K0 411 315 D +12 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg ­1K0 505 465 C, ­1K0 505 465 AA +15 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
29VW1020
Tie Rod No Information 171 419 804, 171 419 804 A +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1220
Tie Rod Right No Information 191 419 804, 191 419 804 A DETAILS
29VW1221
Tie Rod Left 191 419 803, 191 419 803 A DETAILS
29VW1230
Tie Rod Right No Information 191 422 804 A, 191 422 804 DETAILS
29VW1250
Tie Rod Left No Information 191 422 803, 191 422 803 A DETAILS
29VW1260
Tie Rod Left No Information 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261
Tie Rod Right 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1501
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1502
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1J0 407 151 A, 1J0 407 151 B +1 OEM DETAILS
30VW1600
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1K0 407 151 AA, 2K0 407 151 B +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1601
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information ­1K0 407 152 BC, ­1K0 407 152 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1602
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information ­5QM 407 151 A S1, 5Q0 407 151 J S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1603
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5QM 407 152 A S1, 5Q0 407 152 S S1 +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1612
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 5Q0 407 151 R S2, 5Q0 407 151 S S2 +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1613
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 5Q0 407 152 R S2, 5Q0 407 152 S S2 +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU0100
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 357 407 182, 191 407 182 +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 8N0 407 181 B, 6R0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU3000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,04 kg 1J0 411 314 G, 1J0 411 314 T DETAILS
38AU3001
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 AC, 1J0 411 314 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU3002
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3003
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 C, 1J0 411 314 R DETAILS
38AU3010
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø14,5 do:Ø29 / 0,02 kg 1J0 411 327 DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 5Q0 407 182 A, 5Q0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182 A, 1K0 407 182 DETAILS
38VW1000
Silentblock for TCA No Information / 0,11 kg 171 407 182 D, 171 407 182 E DETAILS
38VW1005
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø15 / 0,7 kg 171 407 181, 171 407 181 A DETAILS
38VW1010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1020
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19 / 0,03 kg 1H0411314 DETAILS
38VW1025
Strut Mount di:Ø12,1 / 0,6 kg 1H0501541 DETAILS
38VW1027
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 / 0,4 kg 1H9501541 DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331 B, 1J0 412 331 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331 B, 1J0 412 331 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 6R0 501 541 A +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
45VW1000
NEW
Strut Mount ­176 412 329 A, ­191 412 329 +2 OEM DETAILS