VOLKSWAGEN > PASSAT

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU0000
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø17 / 0,49 kg 823 407 365E DETAILS
10AU0001
Ball Joint Lower c:Ø15 / 0,55 kg 823 407 365A, 823 407 365C DETAILS
10AU0200
Ball Joint Lower Left c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 365 B, 855 407 365 A DETAILS
10AU0201
Ball Joint Lower Right c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 366 B, 855 407 366 A DETAILS
10VW1100
Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1105
Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,41 kg 1H0407365A, 1H0407365 DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366B, 3C0407366A DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365B, 3C0407365A DETAILS
13AU0200
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 8D0 498 998, 8D0 498 998 B DETAILS
13AU0201
NEW
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 4B3 498 998 S1, 4B3 498 998 DETAILS
13AU0202
NEW
Suspension Kit (TCA Kit) No Information 8E0 411 318 S3, 8E0 407 694 K S3 +132 OEM DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423812J, 1K0423812F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423811J, 1K0423811F +6 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1250
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW2001
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 321419811, 321419811A +5 OEM DETAILS
17VW2005
Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,27 kg 811 419 812 A DETAILS
17VW2500
Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501
Tie Rod End Reinforced th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 821 C, 1K0 423 804 C +13 OEM DETAILS
20VW1200
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint 5Q0 423 810, 561 423 810 DETAILS
20VW2000
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:357,5mm / 0,66 kg 3 574 228 21, 3A0 422 803 C +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW2005
Axial Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:387mm / 0,72 kg 357 419 821, 357 419 803 +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW2500
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4D0 419 801 M, 4D0 419 801 Q +17 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +6 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203
Track Control Arm Right c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204
Track Control Arm Left c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220
Track Control Arm Right c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221
Track Control Arm Left c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:269mm / 1,47 kg 4D0 407 151 B, 4D0 407 151 C +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250
Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B3 407 151 K, 4B3 407 151 E +3 OEM DETAILS
26AU0204
Stabiliser Link Rear L:56,5mm Plastic / 0,2 kg 8E0 505 465 C, 8E0 505 465 D DETAILS
26AU0210
Stabiliser Link Left L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211
Stabiliser Link Right L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 318 G, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26VW1200
Stabiliser Link L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357411315C DETAILS
26VW1201
Stabiliser Link L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357 411 315 A, 357 411 315 D DETAILS
26VW1202
Stabiliser Link L:82mm / 0,26 kg 357411315 DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0 411 315 K, 1K0 411 315 D +12 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg ­1K0 505 465 C, ­1K0 505 465 AA +15 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
29VW2500
Tie Rod No Information 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1606
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 3Q0 407 151 F, 3Q0 407 151 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1607
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 3Q0 407 152 E, 3Q0 407 152 F +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU0101
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø10,1 do:Ø46,5 / 0,1 kg 8D0 407 515 C, 8D0 407 515 B +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU0230
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 182 E, 4D0 407 182 G +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU0231
Silentblock for TCA No Information 4D0 407 181 F, 4D0 407 181 H DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 357 407 182, 191 407 182 +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 5Q0 407 182 A, 5Q0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182 A, 1K0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU4001
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW1010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1606
NEW
Silentblock for TCA No Information 3C0 199 231 E, 3C0 199 231 D +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW6000
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 / 0,32 kg 333 501 541, 357 501 541 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW7000
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,8 do:Ø65 / 0,23 kg 1K0 407 183 M, 1K0 407 183 P +1 OEM DETAILS