VOLKSWAGEN > POLO

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU1200
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 5U0 407 365 A, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366 A, 5U0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1100
Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW2005
Ball Joint Left th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 DETAILS
10VW2006
Ball Joint Right th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 366 A, 6Q0 407 366 M +2 OEM DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423812J, 1K0423812F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423811J, 1K0423811F +6 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1250
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW2010
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6R0 423 811, 6Q0 423 811 D +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6R0 423 812, 6Q0 423 812 D +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2020
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 811, 6K0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2021
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 812, 6K0 422 812 +1 OEM DETAILS
20AU1000
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint 2Q0 423 810 D DETAILS
20VW2010
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 A +7 OEM DETAILS
20VW2015
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 803 E +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020
Axial Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0 423 803 A, 6R0 423 810 +10 OEM DETAILS
26VW2010
Stabiliser Link L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 6Q0 411 315 A, 6Q0 411 315 B +17 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010
Tie Rod Left 6Q0 423 803 C, 6Q0 423 803 G DETAILS
29VW2011
Tie Rod Right 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 G DETAILS
29VW2015
Tie Rod Left 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 B DETAILS
29VW2016
Tie Rod Right 6Q0 423 804 E, 6Q0 423 804 B DETAILS
30AU1200
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 6R0 407 151 A, 6R0 407 151 F DETAILS
30AU1201
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 6R0 407 152 A, 6R0 407 152 F DETAILS
38AU1200
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 357 407 182, 191 407 182 +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU1205
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1215
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 Q, 6Q0 411 314 M DETAILS
38AU2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 P, 6Q0 411 314 L DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1010
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1020
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø19 / 0,03 kg 1H0411314 DETAILS
38VW1260
Silentblock for TCA do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 6Q0 407 183 A, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270
Strut Mount di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331 B, 1J0 412 331 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271
Strut Mount Kit di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331 B, 1J0 412 331 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 6R0 501 541 A +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502
Mounting Axle Body di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW2000
Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0411314B DETAILS