VOLKSWAGEN > TOURAN

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT TYPE DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10VW1600
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605
Ball Joint Right th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366B, 3C0407366A DETAILS
10VW1606
Ball Joint Left th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365B, 3C0407365A DETAILS
17AU1200
Tie Rod End Right c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423812J, 1K0423812F +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201
Tie Rod End Left c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423811J, 1K0423811F +6 OEM DETAILS
20AU1200
Axial Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 821 C, 1K0 423 804 C +13 OEM DETAILS
20VW1200
IN PREPARATION
Axial Joint 5Q0 423 810, 561 423 810 DETAILS
26VW1600
Stabiliser Link L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0 411 315 K, 1K0 411 315 D +12 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605
Stabiliser Link Rear L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg ­1K0 505 465 C, ­1K0 505 465 AA +15 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700
Stabiliser Link Rear L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
30VW1600
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 1K0 407 151 AA, 2K0 407 151 B +4 OEM DETAILS
30VW1601
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information ­1K0 407 152 BC, ­1K0 407 152 AA +5 OEM DETAILS
30VW1606
NEW
Track Control Arm Left No Information 3Q0 407 151 F, 3Q0 407 151 E +6 OEM DETAILS
30VW1607
NEW
Track Control Arm Right No Information 3Q0 407 152 E, 3Q0 407 152 F +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU1220
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU3020
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 5Q0 407 182 A, 5Q0 407 182 DETAILS
38AU3021
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030
Silentblock for TCA di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182 A, 1K0 407 182 DETAILS
38VW1261
Silentblock for TCA Right No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262
Silentblock for TCA Left No Information / 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS