VW

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU0000 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,49 kg 823 407 365E DETAILS
10AU0001 Ball Joint c:Ø15 / 0,55 kg 823 407 365A, 823 407 365C DETAILS
10AU0200 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 365 A, 855 407 365 B DETAILS
10AU0201 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 366 A, 855 407 366 B DETAILS
10AU1200 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366, 6R0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10MR0100 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,5 do:Ø45,4 / 0,74 kg 5139 559AA, 901 333 06 27 +6 OEM DETAILS
10MR0101 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø21,8 do:Ø45,3 / 0,73 kg 6801 2164AA, 906 330 40 07 +8 OEM DETAILS
10SK1000 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,41 kg 115 420 240, 115 420 241 +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW0500 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,45 / 0,5 kg 1 111 156, 7 200 946 +5 OEM DETAILS
10VW0700 Ball Joint th:M20x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø23,7 / 1,68 kg 281407187, 281407187B DETAILS
10VW0705 Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø19,9 / 0,77 kg 281 407 361, 281 407 361B DETAILS
10VW1000 Ball Joint c:Ø15 / 0,35 kg 171407365C, 171407365D DETAILS
10VW1001 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,38 kg 171 407 365 F, 171 407 365 G DETAILS
10VW1100 Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1105 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,41 kg 1H0407365A, 1H0407365 DETAILS
10VW1200 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,43 kg 191 407 365, 191 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1501 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 366 A, 1J0 407 366 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1502 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15 / 0,46 kg 1J0 407 365 A, 1J0 407 365 B +4 OEM DETAILS
10VW1600 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 365 B, 1K0 407 365 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1601 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,4 / 0,62 kg 1K0 407 366 B, 1K0 407 366 C +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW1605 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365A, 3C0407365B DETAILS
10VW1800 Ball Joint 2N0 407 361 A DETAILS
10VW2005 Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 DETAILS
10VW2006 Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 6Q0 407 366 M, 8Z0 407 366 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW30 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø18,1 / 0,55 kg 251 407 361 DETAILS
10VW3010 Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø19,6 do:Ø48,5 / 0,68 kg 211 405 371 A, 211 405 371 B DETAILS
10VW35 Ball Joint th:M18x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø19,62 do:Ø48,4 / 0,7 kg 251407187, 251407187B +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW36 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,95 do:Ø45,55 / 0,61 kg 701407187, 701407187A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW37 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø17,95 do:Ø45,55 / 0,58 kg 701407187, 701407187A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW40 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20,3 / 0,65 kg 7D0407361 DETAILS
10VW41 Ball Joint th:M16x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø20,3 / 0,61 kg 701 407 361, 701 407 361B +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW4500 Ball Joint th:M14x1.5 RHT cp:1/6 cs:Ø18,2 / 0,61 kg 7E0407361, 7H0407361 +1 OEM DETAILS
13AU0200 NEW Link Set, wheel suspension 8D0498998, 8D0498998B DETAILS
17AU1200 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423804A, 1K0423812A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1201 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,42 kg 1K0423803A, 1K0423811A +6 OEM DETAILS
17AU1300 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,5 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,6 kg 7L0 422 817 B, 7L0 422 817 C +5 OEM DETAILS
17AU1301 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,5 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,6 kg 7L0 422 818 B, 7L0 422 818 C +5 OEM DETAILS
17MR0105 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,48 kg 6804 7089AA, 906 460 00 48 +4 OEM DETAILS
17MR0700 Tie Rod End c:Ø18,15 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,52 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 01 48 +2 OEM DETAILS
17SK1000 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,6 th:FM12x1 RHT / 0,36 kg 115 500 440, 6U0 422 811 DETAILS
17VW0500 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 398, 1 058 380 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW0501 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,85 kg 1 001 396, 1 058 378 +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW1005 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,5 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 477419811, 477419815 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1235 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 812A DETAILS
17VW1250 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1255 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,3 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 1J0 422 811, 1J0 422 811A DETAILS
17VW1260 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 811 B, 1JD 422 811 DETAILS
17VW1261 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 1J0 422 812 B DETAILS
17VW2001 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 321419811, 321419811A +5 OEM DETAILS
17VW2005 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,27 kg 811 419 812 A DETAILS
17VW2010 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 811 C, 6Q0 423 811 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2020 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 811, 6K0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2021 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 812, 6K0 422 812 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2500 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2505 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 4B0 419 811 G, 4D0 419 811 J +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW30 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,65 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,39 kg 701 419 812 B, 701 419 812D +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW31 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,65 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,39 kg 701 419 803E, 701 419 811 C +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW32 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 701 419 812 A DETAILS
17VW33 Tie Rod End c:Ø14,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,38 kg 701 419 811 B DETAILS
17VW34 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg 701 419 812 DETAILS
17VW35 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 0,36 kg 701 419 811 A DETAILS
17VW4500 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 1,07 kg 7H0 422 817 A, 7H0 422 817 B +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW4501 Tie Rod End c:Ø16,7 th:FM16x1,5 RHT / 1,07 kg 7H0 422 818 A, 7H0 422 818 B +2 OEM DETAILS
20AU1200 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 810 A, 1K0 423 811 C +8 OEM DETAILS
20AU1300 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:288,5mm / 0,72 kg 7L0 422 803 C, 7L0 422 804 C +1 OEM DETAILS
20MR0100 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:284mm / 0,89 kg 5104 091AA, 901 460 01 55 +3 OEM DETAILS
20MR0101 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:397,5mm / 0,95 kg 6802 0843AA, 906 460 00 55 +1 OEM DETAILS
20SK1501 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:FM14x1,5 RHT L:353mm / 0,61 kg 007 350 278 N, 6U0 422 807 DETAILS
20VW0500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:318,5mm / 0,59 kg 1J0422807, 1J0422807A +2 OEM DETAILS
20VW0501 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:335,5mm / 0,7 kg 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 E +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW0600 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:185,5mm / 0,46 kg 1 121 508, 1 121 509 +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW1010 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:FM22x1,5 RHT L:329,5mm / 0,76 kg 171 419 804, 171 419 807 A +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW1011 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:370mm / 0,76 kg 191 419 803, 191 419 803 A +3 OEM DETAILS
20VW1013 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1,5 RHT L:343,5mm / 0,68 kg 191 422 803 A, 191 422 804 A +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW1015 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:363mm / 0,76 kg 1H0422821 DETAILS
20VW1800 NEW Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM18x1.5 RHT L:224mm / 0,86 kg 2N0 423 810, 65.46710-0000 DETAILS
20VW2000 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:357,5mm / 0,66 kg 357422821 DETAILS
20VW2005 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:387mm / 0,72 kg 357 419 821 DETAILS
20VW2010 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 803 A, 6Q0 423 803 C +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW2015 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 P +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0423810 DETAILS
20VW2500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4B0419801G, 4D0419801G +12 OEM DETAILS
20VW40 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:292,5mm / 0,64 kg 701 419 803 C, 701 419 803 D +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW4001 NEW Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:299mm / 0,68 kg 701 419 804 C, 701 419 804 D +5 OEM DETAILS
20VW4005 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:386mm / 0,73 kg 251419821 DETAILS
20VW4500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:179mm / 0,5 kg 7H0419803B, 7H0419803C +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204 NEW Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:269mm / 1,47 kg 4D0 407 151 A, 4D0 407 151 B +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250 NEW Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B0 407 151, 4B3 407 151 A +3 OEM DETAILS
26AU0204 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:56,5mm Plastic / 0,2 kg 8E0 505 465 C, 8E0 505 465 D DETAILS
26AU0210 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 318 G, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU1200 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:175mm / 0,3 kg 1J0 505 466 B DETAILS
26AU1205 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:194,5mm / 0,32 kg 1J0 505 466 C DETAILS
26AU1300 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:201mm / 0,58 kg 7L0 505 465 A, 7L0 505 465 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26AU1301 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:201mm / 0,58 kg 955 333 070 10, 955 333 070 11 +2 OEM DETAILS
26MR0105 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3721AA, 906 320 17 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0106 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:138mm / 0,38 kg 6801 3720AA, 906 320 18 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0700 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 059AA, 901 320 02 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0701 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:115mm / 0,19 kg 5104 060AA, 901 320 03 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26MR0710 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:95mm / 0,27 kg 5104 058AA, 901 320 00 89 +1 OEM DETAILS
26VW0100 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:51,5mm / 0,17 kg 535 411 315 DETAILS
26VW0500 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:205mm / 0,4 kg 1 009 591, 1 141 774 +13 OEM DETAILS
26VW1200 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357411315C DETAILS
26VW1201 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357 411 315 A, 357 411 315 D DETAILS
26VW1202 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:82mm / 0,26 kg 357411315 DETAILS
26VW1210 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:77mm / 0,18 kg 191 411 315, 191 411 315 B +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW1500 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:105mm / 0,26 kg 1J0 411 315 E, 1J0 411 315 G DETAILS
26VW1502 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:105mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 1J0 411 315 K DETAILS
26VW1510 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411315D DETAILS
26VW1511 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:335,5mm / 0,47 kg 1J0411316D DETAILS
26VW1600 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0411315B, 1K0411315D +7 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg 1K0505465C, 1K0505465D +6 OEM DETAILS
26VW1610 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:240,5mm / 0,46 kg 2K0 505 465 B, 2K0 505 465 C +1 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
26VW1800 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:380mm / 0,92 kg 2N0 411 317 B, 2N0 411 317 C +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW1801 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:380mm / 0,92 kg 2N0 411 318, 2N0 411 318 A +2 OEM DETAILS
26VW2010 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 6Q0 411 315 A, 6Q0 411 315 B +12 OEM DETAILS
26VW4000 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:108,5mm / 0,29 kg 701411049, 7D0411049 DETAILS
26VW4001 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:108,5mm / 0,45 kg 701411049B DETAILS
26VW4500 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:260mm / 0,61 kg 7H0411317A, 7H0411317 +3 OEM DETAILS
29VW1020 Rod Assembly 171 419 804, 171 419 804 A +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1220 Rod Assembly 191 419 804, 191 419 804 A DETAILS
29VW1221 Rod Assembly 191 419 803, 191 419 803 A DETAILS
29VW1230 Rod Assembly 191 422 804, 191 422 804 A DETAILS
29VW1250 Rod Assembly 191 422 803, 191 422 803 A DETAILS
29VW1260 Rod Assembly 1J0 422 803 B, 1J0 422 803 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW1261 Rod Assembly 1J0 422 804 B, 1J0 422 804 H +1 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 803 C, 6Q0 423 803 G DETAILS
29VW2011 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 G DETAILS
29VW2015 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 803 B, 6Q0 423 803 E DETAILS
29VW2016 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 804 B, 6Q0 423 804 E DETAILS
29VW2500 Rod Assembly 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
29VW2505 Rod Assembly 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
29VW4032 Rod Assembly 701 419 804 A, 701 419 804 C DETAILS
29VW4033 Rod Assembly 702 419 803 B DETAILS
29VW4500 Rod Assembly 7H0 419 803 C, 7H0 419 803 D +2 OEM DETAILS
29VW4501 Rod Assembly 7H0 419 804 C, 7H0 419 804 D +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU0100 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø10,8 / 0,03 kg 8D0 511 327 C DETAILS
38AU1200 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 DETAILS
38AU1205 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1210 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13,5 do:Ø60,5 / 0,13 kg 6R0 407 181 B, 8N0 407 181 B DETAILS
38AU1215 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 M, 6Q0 411 314 Q DETAILS
38AU1220 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU2000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 L, 6Q0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20,8 / 0,04 kg 1J0 411 314 G, 1J0 411 314 T DETAILS
38AU3001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø16,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 AC, 1J0 411 314 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38AU3002 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø19,7 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 P DETAILS
38AU3003 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 1J0 411 314 C, 1J0 411 314 R DETAILS
38AU3010 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,5 do:Ø29 / 0,02 kg 1J0 411 327 DETAILS
38AU3020 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU3021 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A DETAILS
38AU4000 Bush, control arm mounting di:Ø12,2 do:Ø65,1 / 0,59 kg 4D0 407 183 AA, 4D0 407 183 AB +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38MR0105 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,2 do:Ø32,5 / 0,22 kg 901 324 01 50, 2D0 511 171 DETAILS
38MR0110 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,1 do:Ø44 / 0,32 kg 5133 818AA, 901 333 02 14 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0115 Mounting, leaf spring di:Ø12,1 do:Ø49,2 / 0,42 kg 05118732AA, 5118732AA +4 OEM DETAILS
38MR0119 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø24,5 / 0,03 kg 904 323 00 85, A 904 323 00 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0123 NEW Bearing Bush, stabiliser di:Ø27 / 0,09 kg 904 326 08 81, A 904 326 08 81 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0124 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø30 / 0,08 kg 904 326 09 81, 2D0 511 413 C DETAILS
38MR0133 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22,5 / 0,09 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 S1 +3 OEM DETAILS
38MR0134 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø20 / 0,15 kg 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38MR0135 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø27 / 0,09 kg 904 326 08 81, A 904 326 08 81 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0136 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø30 / 0,08 kg 904 326 09 81, 2D0 511 413 C DETAILS
38MR0137 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø33,5 / 0,07 kg 904 326 10 81, 2D0 511 413 D DETAILS
38MR0700 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø9 do:Ø26 / 0,02 kg 901 323 02 85, A 901 323 02 85 +1 OEM DETAILS
38MR0710 NEW Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø12,1 do:Ø25,7 / 0,08 kg 601 321 03 50, 2D0 511 413 DETAILS
38VW1000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 0,11 kg 171 407 182 D, 171 407 182 E DETAILS
38VW1005 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø15 / 0,7 kg 171 407 181, 171 407 181 A DETAILS
38VW1010 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1020 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø19 / 0,03 kg 1H0411314 DETAILS
38VW1025 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 / 0,6 kg 1H0501541 DETAILS
38VW1027 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 / 0,4 kg 1H9501541 DETAILS
38VW1260 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1261 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 0,7 kg 1K0 199 232 G, 1K0 199 232 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1262 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 0,7 kg 1K0 199 231 G, 1K0 199 231 J +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270 NEW Top Strut Mounting di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500 Mounting, axle beam di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 D +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502 NEW Mounting, axle beam di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW2000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0411314B DETAILS
38VW2500 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 4D0 407 183 AA, 4D0 407 183 AB +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW3000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø19 / 0,06 kg 2K0511413A, 2K0511413C +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW4000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14 do:Ø40,5 / 0,28 kg 701 407 183 C, 7D0 407 183 DETAILS
38VW4001 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø18,5 do:Ø36 / 0,03 kg 7D0 411 045 DETAILS
38VW4005 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,1 do:Ø45,5 / 0,14 kg 701 407 140 B, 701 407 140 C +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW4010 Stabiliser Mounting di:Ø22 / 0,03 kg 701 411 041 DETAILS
38VW4015 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14 do:Ø60 / 0,29 kg 7H0407182, 7H0407182A DETAILS
38VW5000 NEW Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 906 323 16 85, 906 323 36 85 +6 OEM DETAILS
38VW5001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20 / 0,1 kg 906 323 14 85, 906 323 35 85 +4 OEM DETAILS
38VW5010 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5020 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg 906 333 00 14, 906 333 01 14 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW5021 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,37 kg 906 333 00 14, 2E0 407 253 +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW5022 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø50,5 / 0,36 kg 906 333 01 14, 2E0 407 253 A DETAILS
38VW6000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 / 0,32 kg 333 501 541, 357 501 541 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW7000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13,8 do:Ø65 / 0,23 kg 1K0 407 183 M, 1K0 407 183 P +1 OEM DETAILS
40MR0100 Mounting, propshaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0101 NEW Mounting, propshaft di:Ø45 h:138mm thi:52mm / 0,94 kg 901 411 0312, 901 411 0412 +3 OEM DETAILS
40MR0200 NEW Bearing, drive shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 0,98 kg 906 410 01 81, 906 410 03 81 +5 OEM DETAILS
40MR0201 NEW Bearing, drive shaft di:Ø47 h:138mm thi:45mm / 1,02 kg 515 410 72 82, 906 410 02 81 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0100 Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 05104035AA, 5104035AA +4 OEM DETAILS
45MR0105 Engine Mounting th1:M12x1,5 th2:M10x1,5 / 0,86 kg 901 241 25 13, 901 241 27 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
45MR0110 Engine Mounting di:Ø10.1 do:Ø72,5 h:88mm / 0,56 kg 5117 736AA, 901 242 14 13 +3 OEM DETAILS
526VW1500 NEW Rod/Strut, stabiliser 1J0 411 315, 1J0 411 315 B +5 OEM DETAILS