VW > PASSAT

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU0000 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,49 kg 823 407 365E DETAILS
10AU0001 Ball Joint c:Ø15 / 0,55 kg 823 407 365A, 823 407 365C DETAILS
10AU0200 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 365 A, 855 407 365 B DETAILS
10AU0201 Ball Joint c:Ø17 / 0,61 kg 855 407 366 A, 855 407 366 B DETAILS
10VW1100 Ball Joint c:Ø19 / 0,45 kg 357 407 365, 357 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW1105 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø16,4 / 0,41 kg 1H0407365A, 1H0407365 DETAILS
10VW1605 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407366A, 3C0407366B DETAILS
10VW1606 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø15,2 / 0,64 kg 3C0407365A, 3C0407365B DETAILS
13AU0200 Link Set, wheel suspension 8D0498998, 8D0498998B DETAILS
17VW1230 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1250 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW2001 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 321419811, 321419811A +5 OEM DETAILS
17VW2005 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,7 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,27 kg 811 419 812 A DETAILS
17VW2500 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,62 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2501 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,68 kg 4B0 419 811 B, 4B0 419 811 E +8 OEM DETAILS
17VW2505 Tie Rod End th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,46 kg 4B0 419 811 G, 4D0 419 811 J +4 OEM DETAILS
20AU1200 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:312mm / 0,72 kg 1K0 423 810 A, 1K0 423 811 C +8 OEM DETAILS
20VW2000 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:357,5mm / 0,66 kg 357422821 DETAILS
20VW2005 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:FM22x1.5 RHT L:387mm / 0,72 kg 357 419 821 DETAILS
20VW2500 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:130mm / 0,42 kg 4B0419801G, 4D0419801G +12 OEM DETAILS
23AU0200 Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 8D0 407 506 E, 8E0 407 506 A +14 OEM DETAILS
23AU0201 Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:272,5mm / 0,56 kg 4Z7 407 505 A, 8D0 407 505 B +4 OEM DETAILS
23AU0203 Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 510 J, 4D0 407 510 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0204 Track Control Arm c:Ø16 L:250mm / 0,48 kg 4D0 407 509 J, 4D0 407 509 K +16 OEM DETAILS
23AU0220 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 694 AC, 4D0 407 694 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0221 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:386,2mm / 1,72 kg 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 E +11 OEM DETAILS
23AU0230 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:269mm / 1,47 kg 4D0 407 151 A, 4D0 407 151 B +8 OEM DETAILS
23AU0250 Track Control Arm c:1:6 th:M12x1.5 RHT L:364mm / 1,46 kg 4B0 407 151, 4B3 407 151 A +3 OEM DETAILS
26AU0204 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:56,5mm Plastic / 0,2 kg 8E0 505 465 C, 8E0 505 465 D DETAILS
26AU0210 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 317 G, 4D0 411 317 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26AU0211 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:90mm / 0,3 kg 4D0 411 318 G, 4D0 411 318 J +1 OEM DETAILS
26VW1200 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357411315C DETAILS
26VW1201 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:82mm / 0,25 kg 357 411 315 A, 357 411 315 D DETAILS
26VW1202 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:82mm / 0,26 kg 357411315 DETAILS
26VW1600 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:335mm / 0,5 kg 1K0411315B, 1K0411315D +7 OEM DETAILS
26VW1605 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:95,3mm / 0,38 kg 1K0505465C, 1K0505465D +6 OEM DETAILS
26VW1700 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:70mm Plastic / 0,16 kg 5Q0 505 465 A, 5Q0 505 465 C DETAILS
29VW2500 Rod Assembly 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
29VW2505 Rod Assembly 4B0 419 801 B, 4B0 419 801 E +6 OEM DETAILS
38AU1200 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 DETAILS
38AU1220 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø14,2 do:Ø38,7 / 0,13 kg 1K0 505 203 A DETAILS
38AU3020 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A +2 OEM DETAILS
38AU3021 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13,2 do:Ø65 / 0,35 kg 5Q0 407 183 E, 5Q0 407 183 J +3 OEM DETAILS
38AU3030 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,2 do:Ø39,5 / 0,19 kg 1K0 407 182, 1K0 407 182 A DETAILS
38AU4000 Bush, control arm mounting di:Ø12,2 do:Ø65,1 / 0,59 kg 4D0 407 183 AA, 4D0 407 183 AB +5 OEM DETAILS
38AU4001 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 do:Ø64 / 0,44 kg 4D0 407 183 AB, 4D0 407 183 AC +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW1010 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø17 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 191 407 181 D, 191 407 181 E +3 OEM DETAILS
38VW1260 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW2500 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 4D0 407 183 AA, 4D0 407 183 AB +5 OEM DETAILS
38VW6000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12,1 / 0,32 kg 333 501 541, 357 501 541 +2 OEM DETAILS