VW > POLO

ASMETAL NO PRODUCT NAME DIMENSIONS OEM NO
10AU1200 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 365, 6R0 407 365 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10AU1201 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,8 / 0,54 kg 6R0 407 366, 6R0 407 366 A +1 OEM DETAILS
10VW2005 Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 DETAILS
10VW2006 Ball Joint th:M10x1.25 RHT cp:1/10 cs:Ø14,6 / 0,42 kg 6N0 407 365 A DETAILS
10VW2010 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 8Z0 407 365 A, 6Q0 407 365 A +2 OEM DETAILS
10VW2011 Ball Joint th:M12x1.5 RHT cp:1/5 cs:Ø14,9 / 0,45 kg 6Q0 407 366 M, 8Z0 407 366 A +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1230 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 812, 3A0 422 812 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW1250 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,4 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,35 kg 191 419 811, 3A0 422 811 +2 OEM DETAILS
17VW2001 Tie Rod End c:Ø10,5 th:MM14x1,5 RHT / 0,34 kg 321419811, 321419811A +5 OEM DETAILS
17VW2010 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 811 C, 6Q0 423 811 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2011 Tie Rod End c:Ø13,2 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6Q0 419 812 C, 6Q0 423 812 +4 OEM DETAILS
17VW2020 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 811, 6K0 422 811 +1 OEM DETAILS
17VW2021 Tie Rod End c:Ø12,65 th:FM14x1,5 RHT / 0,4 kg 6E0 419 812, 6K0 422 812 +1 OEM DETAILS
20VW2010 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM16x1,5 RHT L:302,5mm / 0,55 kg 6Q0 423 803 A, 6Q0 423 803 C +6 OEM DETAILS
20VW2015 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:296mm / 0,62 kg 6Q0 423 803 E, 6Q0 423 803 P +4 OEM DETAILS
20VW2020 Tie Rod Axle Joint th:MM14x1.5 RHT L:312,5mm / 0,62 kg 6R0423810 DETAILS
26VW2010 Rod/Strut, stabiliser L:269,5mm / 0,43 kg 6Q0 411 315 A, 6Q0 411 315 B +12 OEM DETAILS
29VW2010 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 803 C, 6Q0 423 803 G DETAILS
29VW2011 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 804 C, 6Q0 423 804 G DETAILS
29VW2015 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 803 B, 6Q0 423 803 E DETAILS
29VW2016 Rod Assembly 6Q0 423 804 B, 6Q0 423 804 E DETAILS
38AU1200 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø12 do:Ø32,6 / 0,1 kg 191 407 182, 357 407 182 DETAILS
38AU1205 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø13 do:Ø60 / 0,12 kg 1J0 407 181 DETAILS
38AU1215 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø17 / 0,03 kg 6Q0 411 314 M, 6Q0 411 314 Q DETAILS
38AU2000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø16 / 0,04 kg 6Q0 411 314 L, 6Q0 411 314 P DETAILS
38VW1260 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush do:Ø63 / 0,16 kg 1K0 407 183 E, 6Q0 407 183 +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1270 Top Strut Mounting di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,21 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1271 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø32 do:Ø65,5 / 0,27 kg 1J0 412 331, 1J0 412 331 B +1 OEM DETAILS
38VW1500 Mounting, axle beam di:Ø12,1 do:Ø71,5 / 0,36 kg 1J0 501 541 C, 1J0 501 541 D +2 OEM DETAILS
38VW1502 Mounting, axle beam di:Ø12,5 do:Ø69,2 / 0,64 kg 1J0 501 541 D DETAILS
38VW2000 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush di:Ø20,8 / 0,03 kg 8Z0411314B DETAILS